Stöhr, O., Pilsl, P., Essl, F., Hohla, M. & Schröck, C., 2007, Beiträge zur Flora von Österreich, II

Stöhr, O., Pilsl, P., Essl, F., Hohla, M. & Schröck, C., 2007, Beiträge zur Flora von Österreich, II, Linzer biologische Beiträge 39 (1), pp. 155-292

publication ID

document provided by

Valdenar

Abies grandis     157
Abies nordmanniana     157
Acer pseudoplatanus     157
Aconitum pilipes     158
Actinidia deliciosa     158
Aethusa cynapium     158-159
Ajuga genevensis     159
Ageratina altissima     159
Agrostis schleicheri     159-160
Alchemilla coriacea     160
Allium sphaerocephalon     160
Amaranthus hybridus   s. str.  160
Anacamptis morio     161
Androsace hausmannii     161
Anemone blanda     161
Artemisia biennis     162
Artemisia campestris     162
Asclepias syriaca     162
Asplenium scolopendrium     163
Asplenium septentrionale subsp. septentrionale     163
Asplenium trichomanes     163-164
Asplenium trichomanes     164
Astragalus norvegicus     165
Astrantia major     165
Aurinia saxatilis     166
Avenula versicolor     166
Barbarea vulgaris subsp. vulgaris     166
Barbarea intermedia     166-167
Begonia     167
Betula pubescens     167-168
Brachypodium rupestre     169
Brassica juncea     169
Brassica oleracea     169-170
Braya alpina     170
Bromus arvensis     170
Bromus ramosus     170
Calamagrostis canescens     171
Calamintha grandiflora     171
Callianthemum coriandrifolium     171
Callitriche hamulata     172
Calystegia pulchra     172-173
Campanula patula     173
Cardamine dentata     173
Carduus defloratus     173-174
Carex chordorrhiza     175
Carex diandra     175
Carex dioica     175
Carex ericetorum     176
Carex hartmanii     176-177
Carex pseudocyperus     177
Carex pulicaris     177-178
Carex randalpina     178
Carex riparia     178
Carex strigosa     179
Carlina biebersteinii subsp. biebersteinii     179-180
Catabrosa aquatica     180
Catalpa bignonioides     180-181
Catalpa ovata     181
Cerastium glutinosum     181-182
Cerastium pedunculatum     182
Chamaecyparis lawsoniana     183
Chamaecyparis pisifera     183
Chenopodium album     184
Chenopodium rubrum     184
Citrullus lanatus     184-185
Claytonia perfoliata     185
Conium maculatum     185-186
Corylus colurna     186
Cotoneaster dammeri     186
Cotoneaster dammeri     187
Cotoneaster divaricatus     187
Cotoneaster franchettii     187-188
Cotoneaster frigidus     188
Crataegus rhipidophylla subsp. lindmanii     188
Crepis praemorsa     188-189
Crocus flavus     189
Crocus tommasinianus     189
Crocus vernus     189
Cruciata glabra     189-190
Cucumis sativus     190
Cuscuta campestris     190
Dactylorhiza fuchsii     190-191
Dasiphora fruticosa     191
Datura innoxia     191
Deutzia scabra     192
Dianthus carthusianorum     192-193
Dipsacus pilosus     193
Dittrichia graveolens     193-194
Draba pacheri     194
Dryopteris affinis     194-195
Dryopteris remota     196
Elodea nuttallii     196-197
Empetrum nigrum     197
Equisetum arvense     198
Equisetum telmateia var. serotinum     198
Eranthis hyemalis     198-199
Erica tetralix     199
Erigeron karvinskianus     199
Erigeron neglectus     199
Erysimum pulchellum     200
Euphorbia maculata     200
Euphorbia marginata     200
Euphrasia nemorosa     200
Evonymus fortunei     201
Fagus sylvatica     201-202
Fallopia japonica     202
Festuca pseudovaria subsp. winnebachensis     202
Fritillaria imperialis     203
Galium album     203
Galium mollugo     203-204
Galium saxatile     204
Geranium macrorrhizum     205
Geranium phaeum     205
Geranium versicolor     205-206
Gleditsia triacanthos     206
Glyceria declinata     206
Glyceria maxima     207
Guizotia abyssinica     207
Hackelia deflexa     207
Herniaria alpina     207-208
Hibiscus syriacus     208
Hieracium bocconei     208-209
Hieracium hoppeanum     209
Hieracium jurassicum     209
Hieracium kuekenthalianum     209
Hieracium simia     209
Hieracium stoloniflorum     210
Hieracium umbrosum     210
Hieracium wiesbaurianum     210
Houttuynia cordata     210-211
Hyacinthus orientalis     211
Hylotelephium sieboldii     211
Hypericum androsaemum     211
Hypericum pulchrum     211-212
Inula brittanica     212
Ipomoea purpurea     212
Iris sibirica     212
Juncus acutiflorus     213
Juncus bulbosus     213-214
Juncus ensifolius     214
Juncus ranarius     214
Knautia longifolia     215
Kolkwitzia amabilis     215
Leontodon hispidus     215-216
Ligularia fischeri     216-217
Limosella aquatica     217
Linnaea borealis     217-218
Liparis loeselii     218
Lonicera henryi     218-219
Lonicera nitida     219
Lonicera pileata     219
Lotus pedunculatus     219
Luzula lutea     220
Luzula spicata     220
Luzula spicata     220
Lycopodiella inundata     221
Lycopodium alpinum     221
Lycopodium clavatum     221-222
Lycopodium complanatum     223
Lycopodium issleri     223
Malus sylvestris     223
Mentha aquatica     224
Mentha arvensis     224
Mentha spicata     224
Microrrhinum litorale     225
Minuartia biflora     225-226
Muscari neglectum     226
Myosotis decumbens subsp. kerneri     226
Narcissus minor     227
Nepeta cataria     227
Nepeta racemosa     227-228
Noccaea caerulescens     228
Odontites vernus     228
Onobrychis arenaria subsp. taurerica     229
Othocallis siberica     229
Oxytropis triflora     229
Pachysandra terminalis     230
Panicum riparium     230
Papaver croceum     230
Parthenocissus tricuspidata     231
Pennisetum macrourum     231
Persicaria capitata     231
Persicaria polystachya     231-232
Phuopsis stylosa     232
Physalis alkekengi     232
Physalis ixocarpa     233
Physalis peruviana     233
Physostegia virginiana     233-234
Phytolacca esculenta     234
Picris hieracioides     234
Picris hieracioides     234
Platanus occidentalis     234-235
Poa chaixii     235
Polystichum braunii     235-236
Populus simonii     236
Potentilla alba     236
Potentilla frigida     236-237
Potentilla heptaphylla     237
Potentilla inclinata     237
Primula clusiana     237-238
Primula halleri     238
Primula juliae     238-239
Prunus laurocerasus     239
Prunus mahaleb     239
Prunus tenella     240
Pseudotsuga menziesii     240
Pyrola media     240
Quercus petraea     241
Ranunculus peltatus     241
Ranunculus pygmaeus     241-242
Rosa agrestis     242
Rosa sherardii     242
Rumex aquaticus     243
Saintpaulia ionantha     243
Sagina apetala     243-244
Salix aurita     244
Salix purpurea     244
Salix purpurea     244
Salix repens     245
Sarracenia leucophylla     245-246
Saxifraga exarata     246
Saxifraga hirsuta     246
Saxifraga muscoides     247
Saxifraga tridactylites     247
Scheuchzeria palustris     247
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani     248
Scilla siehei     248
Scorzonera aristata     248
Scorzoneroides autumnalis     249
Scorzoneroides helvetica     249
Sedum villosum     249-250
Senecio aquaticus     250
Senecio cacaliaster     250
Sinacalia tangutica     251
Solanum nigrum     251
Soldanella austriaca     251
Sonchus arvensis     252
Sorbaria sorbifolia     252
Spergularia salina     252-253
Spiraea alba     253-254
Spiraea cantoniensis     254
Spiraea chamaedryfolia     254-255
Spiranthes spiralis     255
Sporobolus neglectus     255
Symphoricarpos microphyllus     256
Symphoricarpos orbiculatus     256
Tagetes patula     256
Taraxacum cucullatum   s. str.  256-257
Taraxacum pacheri     257
Taraxacum venustum     258
Thalictrum minus     258
Tragopogon dubius     258
Traunsteinera globosa     259
Tribulus terrestris     259
Trifolium spadiceum     259
Tsuga chinensis     260
Typha shuttleworthii     260
Valeriana celtica     260
Veratrum album     261
Veronica chamaedrys     261
Veronica dillenii     262
Veronica opaca     262
Veronica scutellata     262-263
Veronica serpyllifolia     263-264
Viburnum farreri     264
Vicia lathyroides     264
Viola arvensis subsp. megalantha     264-265
Viola canina     265
Weigela hybrida     266
Woodsia alpina     266