Foon, Junn Kitt, Clements, Gopalasamy Reuben & Liew, Thor-Seng, 2017, Diversity and biogeography of land snails (Mollusca, Gastropoda) in the limestone hills of Perak, Peninsular Malaysia

Foon, Junn Kitt, Clements, Gopalasamy Reuben & Liew, Thor-Seng, 2017, Diversity and biogeography of land snails (Mollusca, Gastropoda) in the limestone hills of Perak, Peninsular Malaysia, ZooKeys 682, pp. 1-94

publication ID

http://dx.doi.org/10.3897/zookeys.682.12999

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.3897/zookeys.682.12999

document provided by

ZooKeys by Pensoft

Acmella     2
Alycaeus conformis     2
Alycaeus jousseaumei     2
Alycaeus kapayanesis     2
Alycaeus perakensis     2
Chamalycaeus     2
Chamalycaeus     2
Chamalycaeus oligopleuris     2
Chamalycaeus parvulus     2
Crossopoma albersi     2
Cyclophorus malayanus     2
Lagocheilus     2
Lagocheilus townsendi     2
Opisthoporus solutus     2
Arinia (Notharinia)     2
Diplommatina crosseana     2
Diplommatina lenggongensis     2
Diplommatina nevilli     2
Diplommatina parabates     2
Diplommatina sinistra     2
Diplommatina streptophora     2
Diplommatina superba subsp. superba     2
Opisthostoma gittenbergeri     2
Opisthostoma subconicum     2
Opisthostoma vermiculum     2
Opisthostoma fallax     2
Opisthostoma gittenbergeri     2
Opisthostoma     2
Opisthostoma trapezium     2
Opisthostoma vermiculum     2
Pollicaria elephas     2
Pupina artata     2
Pupina arula subsp. perakensis     2
Pupina lowi     2
Pupina tchehelensis     2-3
Alycaeus gibbosulus     2
Alycaeus thieroti     2
Chamalycaeus diplochilus     2
Chamalycaeus microconus     2
Chamalycaeus microdiscus     2
Cyclophorus perdix subsp. perdix     2
Cyclophorus semisulcatus     2
Lagocheilus     2
Lagocheilus kobelti     2
Leptopoma aspirans     2
Opisthoporus penangensis     2
Opisthoporus rostellatus     2
Platyraphe     2
Platyraphe lowi     2
Rhiostoma jousseaumei     2
Arinia (Notharinia) micro     2
Diplommatina diminuta     2
Diplommatina ventriculus     2
Opisthostoma castor     2
Opisthostoma megalomphalum     2
Opisthostoma     2
Opisthostoma paulucciae     2
Opisthostoma     2
Schistoloma sectilabrum     3
Georissa monterosatiana     3
Georissa semisculpta     3
Elasmias terrestris     3
Achatina fulica     3
Ariophanta lahatensis     3
Hemiplecta cymatium     3
Macrochlamys     3
Macrochlamys     3
Macrochlamys     3
Macrochlamys     3
Microcystina clarkae     3
Microcystina     3
Microcystina     3
Microcystina     3
Microcystina sinica     3
Microcystina     3
Amphidromus atricallosus subsp. perakensis     3
Chloritis breviseta     3
Vitrinopsis nucleata     3
Sinoennea hungerfordiana     3
Sinoennea perakensis     3
Sinoennea tweediei     3
Pseudoplecta bijuga     3
Glyptaulax     3
Philalanka kusana     3
Philalanka pusilla     3
Kaliella barrakporensis     3-4
Macrochlamys malaccana     3
Microcystina     3
Microcystina     3
Microcystina townsendiana     3
Bradybaena similaris     3
Chloritis penangensis     3
Trachia wrayi     3
Charopa     3
Charopa lafargei     3
Phaedusa filicostata subsp. kapayanensis     3
Phaedusa filicostata subsp. tenuicosta     3
Sinoennea     3
Sinoennea lenggongensis     3
Sinoennea     3
Sinoennea subcylindrica     3
Quantula striata     3
Cecilioides caledonica     4
Helicarion permolle     4
Discartemon leptoglyphus     4
Allopeas clavulinum     4
Allopeas gracile     4
Videna castra     4
Gyliotrachela hungerfordiana     4
Gyliotrachela luctans     4
Ptychopatula solemi     4
Kaliella calculosa     4
Kaliella microconus     4
Kaliella scandens     4
Rahula     4
Discartemon plussensis     4
Gulella bicolor     4
Paropeas tchehelense     4
Subulina octona     4
Paraboysidia oreia     4
Paraboysidia     4
Ptychopatula orcula     4