Winterton, Shaun L., Martins, Caleb Califre, Makarkin, Vladimir, Ardila-Camacho, Adrian & Wang, Yongjie, 2019, Lance lacewings of the world (Neuroptera: Archeosmylidae, Osmylidae, Saucrosmylidae): review of living and fossil genera

Winterton, Shaun L., Martins, Caleb Califre, Makarkin, Vladimir, Ardila-Camacho, Adrian & Wang, Yongjie, 2019, Lance lacewings of the world (Neuroptera: Archeosmylidae, Osmylidae, Saucrosmylidae): review of living and fossil genera, Zootaxa 4581 (1), pp. 1-99

publication ID

document provided by

Plazi

Archeosmylidae     11
Archeosmylus     11
Lithosmylidia     12
Babykamenia     12
Osmylidae     13
Osmylidae key    14-15
Eidoporismus     16
Gumillinae     17-18
Stenosmylina     17
Enodinympha     18-19
Allotriosmylus     18
Epiosmylus     20
Gumilla     21
Kolbasinella     22
Nilionympha     22
Nuddsia     23
Osmylochrysa     23
Tenuosmylus     24
Kempyninae     24-25
Arbusella     25
Australysmus     25
Cretosmylus     26
Euosmylus     27
Euporismites     28
Jurakempynus     29
Kempynosmylus     29
Kempynus     30-31
Mesosmylininae     33-34
Sauktangida     33
Mesosmylina     34
Sogjuta     34-35
Osmylinae     35-36
Grandosmylus     36
Lahulus     36
Lithosmylus     37
Osmylus     37-39
Parosmylus     39-40
Sinosmylus     41-42
Porismus     43-44
Protosmylinae     44-49
Heterosmylus     49-50
Gryposmylus     49
Juraheterosmylus     51-52
Lysmus     52-53
Jurosmylus     52
Mesosmylidus     54
Paryphosmylus     55
Osmylidia     55
Petrushevskia     56
Protosmylina     57
Protosmylus     57
Pseudosmylidia     59
Spilosmylinae     59
Ensiosmylus     60
Imanosmylus     60-61
Spilosmylus     61-63
Thaumatosmylus     65-66
Thyridosmylus     68
Stenosmylinae     70
Carinosmylus     70
Euporismus     71
Isostenosmylus     72-73
Oedosmylus     74-75
Phymatosmylus     75-76
Stenolysmus     76-78
Stenosmylus     80
Archaeosmylidia     81
Kubekius     83-84
Erlikosmylus     83
Dimidiosmylus     83
Osmylopsis     84
Palaeothyridosmylus     84
Stenochrysa     85
Tetanoptilon     85
Cratovoluptia     85
Tengriosmylus     85
Cratosmylus     86
Idiastogyia     86
Yanosmylus     86
Saucrosmylidae     86-87
Bellinympha     87-88
Huiyingosmylus     88
Daohugosmylus     88
Saucrosmylus     90
Laccosmylus     90
Rudiosmylus     90
Ulrikezza     91
Thaumatomerobius     91