Karpinski, Lech, Szczepanski, Wojciech T., lewa, Radoslaw, Walczak, Marcin, Hilszczanski, Jacek, Kruszelnicki, Lech, Los, Krzysztof, Jaworski, Tomasz, Marek Bidas, & Tarwacki, Grzegorz, 2018, New data on the distribution, biology and ecology of the longhorn beetles from the area of South and East Kazakhstan (Coleoptera, Cerambycidae)

Karpinski, Lech, Szczepanski, Wojciech T., lewa, Radoslaw, Walczak, Marcin, Hilszczanski, Jacek, Kruszelnicki, Lech, Los, Krzysztof, Jaworski, Tomasz, Marek Bidas, & Tarwacki, Grzegorz, 2018, New data on the distribution, biology and ecology of the longhorn beetles from the area of South and East Kazakhstan (Coleoptera, Cerambycidae), ZooKeys 805, pp. 59-126

publication ID

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.3897/zookeys.805.29660

document provided by

ZooKeys by Pensoft

Psilotarsus brachypterus     62
Psilotarsus brachypterus subsp. pubiventris     63-64
Psilotarsus brachypterus subsp. brachypterus     63
Leptura quadrifasciata subsp. quadrifasciata     65
Anastrangalia sequensi     65
Leptura duodecimguttata     65
Leptura annularis     65
Lepturalia nigripes subsp. rufipennis     65-66
Oedecnema gebleri     67
Pachytodes erraticus     67-68
Macroleptura thoracica     67
Lepturobosca virens     67
Stenurella bifasciata subsp. bifasciata     68-69
Pseudovadonia livida subsp. bicarinata     68
Stenocorus minutus     69-71
Dinoptera collaris     69
Strangalia attenuata     69
Brachyta interrogationis subsp. russica     69
Stenurella melanura subsp. melanura     69
Cyrtoclytus capra     71-72
Chlorophorus elaeagni     71
Turanium scabrum     71
Echinocerus floralis     72
Rhaphuma gracilipes     72-74
Xylotrechus adspersus     74
Xylotrechus alakolensis     74
Xylotrechus capricornus     74-75
Xylotrechus hircus     75
Trichoferus campestris     75
Xylotrechus rusticus     75
Molorchus schmidti     75-76
Obrium cantharinum subsp. cantharinum     77
Anoplistes galusoi     77-78
Amarysius duplicatus     77
Anoplistes jacobsoni     78-80
Anoplistes halodendri subsp. halodendri     78
Cleroclytus semirufus subsp. collaris     81
Aegomorphus obscurior     81-82
Aegomorphus clavipes     81
Agapanthia alternans subsp. alternans     82
Agapanthia dahli subsp. calculensis     82-83
Agapanthia villosoviridescens     83-84
Agapanthia violacea     84
Agapanthiola leucaspis     84
Rhopaloscelis unifasciatus     85
Dorcadion absinthium subsp. ishkovi     85-86
Dorcadion abakumovi subsp. sarkandicum     85
Dorcadion crassipes subsp. crassipes     86-87
Dorcadion acutispinum     86
Dorcadion arietinum subsp. charynense     86
Dorcadion arietinum subsp. arietinum     86
Dorcadion gebleri subsp. lukhtanovi     88
Dorcadion kapchagaicum     88-89
Dorcadion gebleri subsp. gebleri     88
Dorcadion morozovi     89
Dorcadion mystacinum subsp. rufidens     89-90
Dorcadion nikolaevi     90-91
Dorcadion semenovi subsp. semenovi     91
Dorcadion sokolowi     91-92
Dorcadion suvorovi subsp. konyrolenum     92-93
Dorcadion songaricum     92
Dorcadion unidiscale     93-94
Dorcadion tianshanskii subsp. radkevitshi     93
Dorcadion tenuelineatum     93
Eodorcadion carinatum subsp. carinatum     94
Politodorcadion politum subsp. politum     94-95
Politodorcadion eurygyne subsp. eurygyne     94
Politodorcadion ribbei subsp. bobrovi     95-96
Exocentrus stierlini     96
Mesosa myops     96
Lamia textor     96-97
Monochamus sartor subsp. urussovii     97
Oberea kostini     97-98
Oberea ruficeps subsp. ruficeps     98-99
Phytoecia nigricornis     99
Menesia sulphurata     99
Phytoecia coerulescens     99
Saperda alberti     99-100
Phytoecia rufipes subsp. rufipes     99
Saperda scalaris     100-101
Saperda perforata     100
Saperda similis     101-102