Huber, John T., Read, Jennifer D. & Triapitsyn, Serguei V., 2020, Illustrated key to genera and catalogue of Mymaridae (Hymenoptera) in America north of Mexico

Huber, John T., Read, Jennifer D. & Triapitsyn, Serguei V., 2020, Illustrated key to genera and catalogue of Mymaridae (Hymenoptera) in America north of Mexico, Zootaxa 4773 (3), pp. 1-411

publication ID

document provided by

Plazi

Mymaridae     10
Mymaridae key    14-16
Acmopolynema     17
Acmopolynema bifasciatipenne     17
Acmopolynema     25
Acmopolynema     25
Acmopolynema     25-26
Acmopolynema     26
Acmopolynema     26
Acmopolynema     26
Alaptus     26-27
Alaptus eriococci     27
Alaptus fusculus     27
Alaptus globosicornis     27-28
Alaptus     28
Alaptus     28
Alaptus     28
Alaptus     28
Alaptus minimus     28-29
Alaptus pallidicornis     29-30
Alaptus     38
Alaptus     38
Anagroidea     38-44
Anagroidea     44
Anagrus     44
Anagrus     45-46
Anagrus     46
Anagrus (Anagrus) avalae     53-54
Anagrus     54
Anagrus     54
Anagrus     54-55
Anagrus     55
Anagrus     55-56
Anagrus     56
Anagrus (Anagrus) incarnatus     56-57
Anagrus     57
Anagrella     57
Anagrus     57-58
Anagrus     58
Anagrus     58
Anagrus (Anagrus) putnamii     60
Anagrus     62
Anagrus     62
Anagrus     62
Anagrus (Anagrus) subfuscus     62
Anagrus     63
Anagrus     63
Anagrus     63-64
Anagrus     64
Anagrus     64
Anaphes     64-65
Anaphes     65
Anaphes     65
Anaphes (Patasson) brevis     65-66
Anaphes (Anaphes) byrrhidiphagus     66
Anaphes (Patasson) collinus     66-67
Anaphes (Patasson) confertus     67
Anaphes (Patasson) conotracheli     67-68
Patasson     68
Anaphes (Patasson) diana     68
Anaphes (Anaphes) flavipes     68-69
Anaphes (Anaphes) fuscipennis     69
Anaphes (Patasson) gerrisophaga     70
Anaphes     70
Anaphes (Anaphes) iole     70-71
Patasson     71-72
Anaphes (Patasson) longiclava     72
Anaphes (Patasson) luna     72-73
Anaphes (Anaphes) nigrellus     73
Anaphes (Patasson) nitens     73
Anaphes (Patasson) pullicrura     74
Anaphes     75
Anaphes (Patasson) sordidatus     75
Patasson     75
Anaphes     79
Arescon     79
Callodicopus     79-80
Callodicopus   sp. n.  85-86
Camptoptera     91
Camptoptera brunnea     91
Camptoptera cardui     91-92
Camptoptera     92
Camptoptera papaveris     92-93
Camptopteroides     101-103
Alalinda     103
Caraphractus     109-115
Caraphractus cinctus     115
Chrysoctonus     115
Chrysoctonus     118
Cleruchus     118
Cleruchus     118
Cleruchus     118-121
Cleruchus     121
Cnecomymar     127-128
Cosmocomoidea     133-134
Cosmocomoidea ashmeadi     134-135
Cosmocomoidea atra   s.l.  135
Cosmocomoidea bonariensis     135
Cosmocomoidea bucculenta     135
Cosmocomoidea capitata     137
Cosmocomoidea chula     137
Cosmocomoidea dolichocerus     137-138
Cosmocomoidea fasciata     138
Cosmocomoidea flagellata     138
Cosmocomoidea impar     138-139
Cosmocomoidea incompta     139
Cosmocomoidea inexpectata     139
Cosmocomoidea inflatiscapus     139
Cosmocomoidea latipennis     139
Cosmocomoidea morgani     139-140
Cosmocomoidea morrilli     140
Cosmocomoidea novifasciata     140-141
Cosmocomoidea oxypygus     141
Cosmocomoidea triguttata     141-142
Cosmocomoidea walkerjonesi     142
Dicopomorpha     142-153
Dicopomorpha     153
Dicopus     153
Dicopus     153
Dicopus     153-154
Dicopus     154
Eofoersteria     158-161
Erythmelus     161
Eofoersteria     161
Erythmelus (Erythmelus) agilis     161
Erythmelus (Erythmelus) burtik     162-167
Erythmelus     167
Erythmelus     167
Erythmelus     167-168
Erythmelus     168
Erythmelus     168
Erythmelus     168
Erythmelus     168
Erythmelus (Parallelaptera) rex     168-172
Eustochus     174-178
Eustochus     178
Eustochus     178
Eustochus     178
Gonatocerus     184
Gonatocerus californicus     190
Gonatocerus     190
Gonatocerus koebelei     190
Gonatocerus     190
Gonatocerus maga     190-191
Gonatocerus mexicanus     191
Gonatocerus rivalis     191
Gonatocerus     191
Kalopolynema     191-192
Kalopolynema (Kalopolynema) ema     192
Floripolynema     201
Krokella     201-202
Krokella     206
Litus     207
Litus     207
Litus cynipseus     207
Lymaenon     216
Lymaenon aureus     216-217
Lymaenon litoralis     217-218
Lymaenon nigritarsis     218
Lymaenon ornatus     218
Lymaenon partifuscipennis     218
Lymaenon pygmaeus     218
Lymaenon vladimiri     219
Macrocamptoptera     225-232
Macrocamptoptera     232
Macrocamptoptera     232
Mymar     232
Mymar pulchellum     233-234
Mymar taprobanicum     234
Mymar     234
Neomymar     242
Neomymar     242
Neomymar     242
Neomymar     242
Neomymar     242
Neomymar     242
Neostethynium     251
Neostethynium   sp. n.  256
Omyomymar     256-257
Omyomymar     257
Omyomymar     267
Omyomymar     267
Omyomymar     267
Ooctonus     267
Ooctonus     267-268
Ooctonus     268
Ooctonus     268
Ooctonus     275
Ooctonus     275
Ooctonus hemipterus     275
Ooctonus     275
Ooctonus notatus     275-276
Ooctonus     276
Ooctonus     276
Ooctonus     276
Ooctonus     276
Ooctonus vulgatus     276-277
Ooctonus     276
Palaeoneura     277-278
Palaeoneura     283
Palaeoneura     283
Palaeoneura     288
Palaeoneura saga     288-289
Platystethynium     289-292
Platypatasson     293
Polynema     293
Polynema aspidioti     303
Doriclytus     303
Polynema     304
Polynema     304
Polynema (Polynema) consobrinum     304
Polynema     304
Polynema     304-305
Polynema     305
Polynema     305
Polynema howardii     305
Polynema     305
Polynema     305-306
Polynema (Polynema) maculipes     306
Doriclytus     306
Polynema (Polynema) medicae     306
Polynema     306
Polynema     306-307
Polynema     307
Polynema     307
Polynema     307
Polynema (Polynema) sibylla     307
Polynema (Polynema) striaticorne     307-308
Polynema     308
Polynema     308
Ptilomymar     308-317
Ptilomymar     317
Schizophragma     317
Schizophragma     317
Stephanocampta     326-333
Stephanodes     333-334
Stephanodes     341-342
Stephanodes     342
Stephanodes similis     342
Stethynium     342-343
Stethynium     343
Stethynium triclavatum     343-344