Tkoč, Michal, Pecharová, Martina & Ježek, Jan, 2014, Catalogue of the type specimens of Diptera deposited in the Department of Entomology, National Museum, Prague, Czech Republic *

Tkoč, Michal, Pecharová, Martina & Ježek, Jan, 2014, Catalogue of the type specimens of Diptera deposited in the Department of Entomology, National Museum, Prague, Czech Republic *, Acta Entomologica Musei Nationalis Pragae 54 (2), pp. 789-837

publication ID

document provided by

Marcus

Alepia santacruz     793
Bazarella (Parabazarella) joosti subsp. lalehzarica     793
Atrichobrunettia graeca     793
Berdeniella chvojkai     794
Berdeniella desnensis     794
Berdeniella hashemii     795
Berdeniella kocii     795-797
Berdeniella julianensis     795
Clogmia bidentata     797
Brunettia (Brunettia) uzeli     797
Berdeniella vimmeri     797
Clytocerus (Boreoclytocerus) splendidus     798-799
Falsologima verrucosa     800-801
Eurygarka freyrei     800
Copropsychoda bulbosa     800
Gondwanoscurus socotrensis     801-802
Gondwanoscurus malaysiensis     801
Hemimormia bartaki     802
Hyrcanoressliella assalemensis     802
Iranotelmatoscopus hajiabadi     802
Jungiella (Jungiella) hygrophila     803-804
Jungiella (Jungiella) hoberlandti     803
Jungiella (Jungiella) bohemica     803
Jungiella (Psychocha) aquatica     804
Jungiella (Psychogella) inundationum     804
Krivosheinoscopus bartai     804
Krivosheinoscopus ussuricus     804-805
Lepimormia sibirica     805
Limomormia (Arabomyia) wadi     805-806
Kvazbamormia pskhuensis     805
Logima zetterstedti     806-807
Mormia pazukii     807
Mormia ckvitariorum     807
Nototelmatoscopus (Jozifekia) sasakawai     808
Oomormia andrenipes     808-809
Mormopericomiella yemenensis     808
Neoarisemus laosensis     808
Orgaoclogmia caboverdeana     809-810
Parajungiella abchazica     810
Parajungiella bohdanecensis     810-811
Pangeogladiella subapicalis     810
Parajungiella prikryli     811
Paramormia fluviatilis     812
Paramormia subcostalis     812
Pericoma dlabolai     812
Perakomyia sifneri     812
Pericoma kabulica subsp. schumanni     813
Pericoma taurica     813
Pericoma tienshanensis     813
Philosepedon arabicum     814
Peripsychoda zbytka     814
Peripsychoda iranica     814
Philosepedon clouensis     814-815
Philosepedon (Philosepedon) dumosum     815
Philosepedon kowarzi     815
Philosepedon (Philosepedon) hrudkai     815
Philosepedon pragensis     816
Philosepedon nickerli     816
Philosepedon (Philosepedon) perdecorum     816
Pneumia toubkalensis     817
Pneumia kabelaki     817
Promormia silesiensis     817-818
Pneumia mitsuhiroi     817
Psycmera kolomietsi     818
Psychana rujumensis     818-819
Psychoda obscuripennis     819
Psychodocha khoralkhwairensis     819
Psychomora vanharai     820
Psychomasina armata     820
Satchelliella gracilis subsp. kandavanica     820-821
Saraiella ressli subsp. montana     820
Telmatoscopus carpathicus     821-822
Sciria tanegashimensis     821
Taramormia tatrica     821
Telmatoscopus svaneticus     822
Telmatoscopus tetraspiculatus     822
Telmatoscopus hajeki     822
Thornburghiella jankai     823
Thornburghiella meyi     823
Thornburghiella kovari     823
Threticus silvaticus     824
Threticus petrosus     824
Tinearia boliviensis     824-825
Tonnoiriella hatayensis     825
Tinearia esfahanica     825
Tonnoiriella arcuata     825
Tonnoiriella syriensis     826
Tonnoiriella paveli     826
Trichopsychoda vulgaris     826
Ulomyia vaseki     827-829
Yomormia afonensis     829
Yomormia achalshenica     829
Yomormia petrovi     829
Sycorax caucasica     830-832
Sycorax goutneri     832
Sycorax popovi     832
Trichomyia kostovi     833
Trichomyia hardeggensis     833