Söderström, Lars, Hagborg, Anders & Konrat, Matt Von, 2014, Early Land Plants Today: Index of Liverworts & Hornworts 2011 - 2012

Söderström, Lars, Hagborg, Anders & Konrat, Matt Von, 2014, Early Land Plants Today: Index of Liverworts & Hornworts 2011 - 2012, Phytotaxa 170 (2), pp. 61-85

publication ID

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.11646/phytotaxa.170.2.1

document provided by

Felipe

Anastrophyllum aristatum     62-63
Acromastigum furcatifolium     62
Acroscyphella     62
Bazzania gamscottii     63
Bazzania orbanii     63
Bazzania hainanensis     63
Bazzania dulongensis     63
Bazzania fuhreri     63
Caudalejeunea tridentata     63
Cephalozia sanctae-helenae     63
Brevianthus flavus subsp. crenulatus     63
Bazzania tessellata     63
Aponardia     63
Appiana     63
Nardia huerlimannii     63
Aneura crumii     63
Archilejeunea nebeliana     63
Bazzania amblyphylla     63
Aureolejeunea microscypha     63
sillettiana     63
Appianaceae     63
Cheilolejeunea oscilla     64
Cheilolejeunea riparia     64
Cheilolejeunea microscypha     64
Cheilolejeunea ornata     64
Cheilolejeunea norrisii     64
Chiloscyphus chinnarensis     64
Chiloscyphus engelii     64
Cheilolejeunea rotalis     64
Cheilolejeunea ulugurica     64
Cheilolejeunea tenerrima     64
Ceratolejeunea maranhensis     64
Ceratolejeunea saroltae     64
Ceratolejeunea andringitrae     64
Cheilolejeunea gottscheana     64
Cheilolejeunea hyalomarginata     64
Ceratolejeunea temnantha     64
Cheilolejeunea fulva     64
Cololejeunea blepharophylla     65
Cololejeunea crateris     65
Cololejeunea aurantia     65
Cololejeunea bifalcata     65
Cololejeunea kolombangarae subsp. sepikensis     65
Cololejeunea flavovittata     65
Cololejeunea kolombangarae     65
Chiloscyphus profundus var. cladogynus     65
Chiloscyphus yezoensis     65
Cololejeunea altimontana     65
Cololejeunea (Metzgeriopsis)     65
Cololejeunea angustibracteata     65
Clevea hyalina var. rufescens     65
Cololejeunea (Incalejeunea)     65
Clevea pusilla     65
Cololejeunea stellaris     66
Cololejeunea stotleriana     66
Cololejeunea schmidtii var. acutepapillosa     66
Cololejeunea streimannii subsp. solomonensis     66
Cololejeunea subalpina     66
Cololejeunea streimannii     66
Cololejeunea kuciana     66
Cololejeunea konratii     66
Cololejeunea pacifica     66
Cololejeunea saroltae     66
Cololejeunea magnifica     66
Cololejeunea mutabilis var. borneensis     66
Drepanolejeunea evansii     67
Drepanolejeunea laciniata     67
Drepanolejeunea fragilis     67
Cylindrocolea helenae     67
Dendroceros paivae     67
Endogemma caespiticia     67
Endogemmataceae     67
Endogemma     67
Drepanolejeunea micholitzii var. brevifolia     67
Cololejeunea timoi     67
Cololejeunea touwii     67
Cololejeunea tamasii     67
Cololejeunea zantenorum     67
Colura thomeensis     67
Colura irrorata     67
Cololejeunea tuiwawana     67
Frullania mizoramensis     68
Frullania ornithocephala var. magnilobula     68
Frullania knightbridgei     68
Frullania larjiana var. didyhatii     68
Frullania truncatistyla     68
Frullania ornithocephala var. retusa     68
Frullania serrata var. crispulodentata     68
Frullania parhamii     68
Folioceros verruculosus     68
Folioceros harrietii     68
Fossombronia ruminata     68
Eotrichocolea furukii     68
Frullania evelynae var. devendrae     68
Frullania evelynae var. srivastavae     68
Frullania baerlocheri     68
Frullania     68
Frullania curvilobula     68
Kaolakia     69
Kaolakia borealis     69
Jubula hutchinsiae subsp. caucasica     69
Leiomitra merrillana     69
Leiocolea badensis var. apiculata     69
Kurzia capillaris subsp. paramicola     69
Lamellocolea integrostia     69
Gottschea     69
Goebelobryum vermiculare     69
Gottschea conchophylla var. multidentata     69
Frullania ucrainica     69
Herbertus mascarenicus var. kikujensis     69
Herbertus norenus     69
Gottschea isotachyphylla     69
Harpalejeunea scabra     69
Lejeunea luzonensis     70
Lejeunea saccatiloba     70
Lejeunea malangensis     70
Lejeunea grolleana     70
Lejeunea hawaikiana     70
Lepidolaena novae-zelandiae     70
Lepidozia kashyapii     70
Lejeunea venezuelana     70
Lejeunea squarrosa     70
Lejeunea combuensis     70
Lejeunea bornmuelleri     70
Lejeunea barbata     70
Leiosporocerotaceae     70
Lejeunea fawcettiae     70
Lejeunea gradsteinii     70
Lejeunea gradsteiniana     70
Lejeunea drehwaldii     70
Lejeunea fawcettiae     70
Mesoptychia heterocolpos var. harpanthoides     71
Mesoptychia holmeniana     71
Mesoptychia gillmanii     71
Mesoptychia heterocolpos var. arctica     71
Mesoptychia heterocolpos     71
Mesoptychia rutheana     71
Mesoptychia subcrispa     71
Mesoptychia rutheana var. laxa     71
Mesoptychia mamatkulovii     71
Mesoptychia igiana     71
Mesoptychia morrisoncola     71
Mesoptychia mayebarae     71
Lophozia pacifica     71
Leptoscyphus beckettianus     71
Lophozia (Obtusifolium)     71
Leptoscyphus autoicus     71
Mesoptychia chichibuensis     71
Mesoptychia bantriensis subsp. wallfischii     71
Mesoptychia fitzgeraldiae     71
Mesoptychia collaris     71
Mesoptychia badensis     71
Mesoptychia bantriensis     71
Plectocolea ovalifolia     72
Plectocolea kurilensis     72
Pleurocladula affinis     72
Otoscyphus crassicaulis     72
Otoscyphus     72
Plagiochasma udarii     72
Pleurocladula lunulifolia     72
Pleurocladula monticola     72
Pleurocladula macrostachya     72
Pleurocladula connivens     72
Pleurocladula catenulata     72
Pleurocladula loitlesbergeri     72
Pleurocladula leucantha     72
Metalejeunea crassitexta     72
Mesoptychia ussuriensis     72
Metzgeria kinabaluensis     72
Mesoptychia turbinata     72
Microlejeunea victoriensis     72
Nothoceros renzagliensis     72
Microlejeunea strasbergii     72
Microlejeunea bischlerae     72
Microlejeunea udarii     72
Riccia gangetica     73
Riccia rhenana var. violacea     73
Riccardiothallus     73
Riccardiothallus devonicus     73
Scapania (Gracilidae)     73
Scapania     73
Ricciopsis ferganica     73
Riella heliospora     73
Porella caespitans var. cordifolia     73
Pseudomarsupidium borneensis     73
Pleurocladula pleniceps     73
Pleurocladula pachycaulis     73
Rectolejeunea devendrae     73
Radula (Volutoradula)     73
Rectolejeunea truncatilobula     73
Pycnolejeunea gradsteinii     73
Radula (Dactyloradula)     73
Radula (Amentuloradula)     73
Solenostoma gracillimum     74
Sinolejeunea     74
Solenostoma flagellatum var. kurilense     74
Sinolejeunea yimaensis     74
Solenostoma rossicum     74
Solenostoma tetragonum var. kodaikanalense     74
Solenostoma montanum     74
Solenostoma major     74
Solenostoma ochotense     74
Scapania     74
Scapania magadanica     74
Scapania (Pseudomacrodiplophyllum)     74
Scapania     74
Schistochilopsis incisa var. opacifolia     74
Schusterolejeunea andina     74
Schistochilopsis     74
Schistochilopsis     74
Schistochilopsis     74
Stolonivector fiordlandiae var. nodulosus     75
Sphenolobus ellipticus     75
Taxilejeunea eckloniana     75
Southbyaceae     75
Trichocolea japonica     75
Vitalianthus guangxianus     75
Tylimanthus tenellus var. diversifolius     75
Taxilejeunea ghatensis     75
Taxilejeunea nilgiriensis     75