Isaia, Marco, Paschetta, Mauro & Chiarle, Alberto, 2015, Annotated checklist of the spiders (Arachnida, Araneae) of the Site of Community Importance and Special Area of Conservation “ Alpi Marittime ” (NW Italy)

Isaia, Marco, Paschetta, Mauro & Chiarle, Alberto, 2015, Annotated checklist of the spiders (Arachnida, Araneae) of the Site of Community Importance and Special Area of Conservation “ Alpi Marittime ” (NW Italy), Zoosystema 37 (1), pp. 57-114

publication ID

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.5252/z2015n1a4

document provided by

Felipe

Dysdera crocata     62
Dysdera cribrata     62
Harpactea hombergi     62
Harpactocrates drassoides     62
Pholcus phalangioides     62
Segestria senoculata     62
Pholcus opilionoides     62
Leptoneta crypticola subsp. franciscoloi     62
Asagena phalerata     63-64
Nesticus eremita     63
Uloborus walckenaerius     63
Euryopis laeta     64
Neottiura bimaculata     64
Enoplognatha ovata     64
Euryopis flavomaculata     64
Heterotheridion nigrovariegatum     64
Cryptachaea riparia     64
Dipoena erythropus     64
Crustulina guttata     64
Dipoena melanogaster     64
Theridion betteni     65
Steatoda albomaculata     65
Steatoda bipunctata     65
Simitidion simile     65
Rugathodes bellicosus     65
Robertus lividus     65
Phylloneta sisyphia     65
Robertus scoticus     65
Phylloneta impressa     65
Parasteatoda lunata     65
Agyneta nigripes     66
Agyneta gulosa     66
Agyneta orites     66
Agyneta rurestris     66
Agyneta innotabilis     66
Pimoa rupicola     66
Theridion varians     66
Theridion petraeum     66
Theridion melanurum     66
Centromerus silvicola     67
Centromerus brevipalpus     67
Centromerus sylvaticus     67
Centromerus sellarius     67
Centromerus serratus     67
Bathyphantes gracilis     67
Bolyphantes alticeps     67
Bolyphantes luteolus     67
Bathyphantes setiger     67
Araeoncus vaporariorum     67
Diplocephalus picinus     68
Diplocephalus helleri     68
Diplocephalus pavesii     68
Diplocephalus guidoi     68
Diplocephalus latifrons     68
Ceratinella brevis     68
Ceratinella brevipes     68
Collinsia inerrans     68
Diplocephalus crassilobus     68
Ceratinella scabrosa     68
Diplocephalus foraminifer     68
Labulla thoracica     69
Hilaira excisa     69
Evansia merens     69
Lepthyphantes agnellus     69
Frontinellina frutetorum     69
Erigone dentipalpis     69
Drapetisca socialis     69
Entelecara acuminata     69
Erigone cristatopalpus     69
Diplocephalus protuberans     69
Micrargus alpinus     70
Micrargus subaequalis     70
Megaleptyphantes collinus     70
Mansuphantes pseudoarciger     70
Mecynargus paetulus     70
Lepthyphantes     70
Mansuphantes aridus     70
Linyphia triangularis     70
Linyphia hortensis     70
Lepthyphantes notabilis     70
Neriene peltata     71
Oedothorax apicatus     71
Oedothorax retusus     71
Palliduphantes pallidus     71-72
Microlinyphia pusilla     71
Neriene emphana     71
Microneta viaria     71
Neriene clathrata     71
Mughiphantes pulcher     71
Styloctetor stativus     72
Tenuiphantes flavipes     72
Prinerigone vagans     72
Tapinocyba praecox     72
Tenuiphantes mengei     72-73
Scotinotylus antennatus     72
Piniphantes pinicola     72
Pelecopsis elongata     72
Pelecopsis parallela     72
Poeciloneta variegata     72
Pityohyphantes phrygianus     72
Turinyphia clairi     73
Walckenaeria acuminata     73
Troglohyphantes konradi     73
Walckenaeria simplex     73-74
Walckenaeria alticeps     73
Tiso vagans     73
Tenuiphantes tenebricola     73
Tenuiphantes tenuis     73
Walckenaeria languida     74
Metellina merianae     75-76
Meta menardi     75
Metellina mengei     75
Araneidae     76-77
Araneus angulatus     77
Araneus circe     78-79
Araneus quadratus     79
Araniella alpica     79-80
Araneus triguttatus     79
Araneus marmoreus var. pyramidatus     79
Araniella opisthographa     80-81
Araniella cucurbitina     80
Cyclosa oculata     81
Cyclosa conica     81
Alopecosa aculeata     82
Alopecosa accentuata     82
Nuctenea umbratica     82
Parazygiella montana     82
Neoscona adianta     82
Larinioides patagiatus     82
Hypsosinga albovittata     82
Mangora acalypha     82
Larinioides sclopetarius     82
Alopecosa cuneata     83
Alopecosa alpicola     83
Pardosa agrestis     84-85
Hogna radiata     84
Aulonia albimana     84
Arctosa renidescens     84
Alopecosa mariae     84
Alopecosa pulverulenta     84
Alopecosa inquilina     84
Alopecosa trabalis     84
Pardosa blanda     85-86
Pardosa bifasciata     85
Pardosa nigra     86
Pardosa oreophila     86
Pardosa mixta     86
Pardosa paludicola     86
Pardosa cribrata     86
Pardosa lugubris     86
Pardosa ferruginea     86
Pardosa     86
Vesubia jugorum     87
Piratula knorri     87
Trochosa terricola     87
Xerolycosa miniata     87
Pardosa     87
Pardosa saltans     87
Pardosa riparia     87
Pardosa palustris     87
Zora pardalis     88
Coelotes osellai     88-89
Aterigena ligurica     88
Zora spinimana     88
Oxyopes lineatus     88
Xerolycosa nemoralis     88
Zora nemoralis     88
Pisaura mirabilis     88
Coelotes poweri     89-90
Coelotes pabulator     89
Coelotes pickardi subsp. pastor     89
Cybaeus vignai     90
Tegenaria silvestris     90
Cybaeus intermedius     90
Textrix denticulata     90
Tegenaria fuesslini     90
Tegenaria agrestis     90
Histopona torpida     90
Tegenaria parietina     90
Cicurina cicur     91
Argenna patula     91
Dictyna arundinacea     91-92
Antistea elegans     91
Cryphoeca silvicola     91
Titanoeca quadriguttata     92
Cheiracanthium elegans     92
Cheiracanthium erraticum     92
Dictyna latens     92
Amaurobius fenestralis     92
Amaurobius jugorum     92
Amaurobius scopolii     92
Mastigusa arietina     92
Clubiona comta     93
Clubiona pallidula     93
Clubiona neglecta     93
Clubiona caerulescens     93
Clubiona frutetorum     93
Apostenus fuscus     93
Agroeca cuprea     93
Liocranum rupicola     93
Anyphaena accentuata     93
Agroeca proxima     93
Zodarion rubidum     94
Drassodes lapidosus     94-95
Callilepis nocturna     94
Drassodes cupreus     94
Zodarion italicum     94
Clubiona terrestris     94
Phrurolithus minimus     94
Phrurolithus festivus     94
Drassyllus villicus     95
Echemus angustifrons     95
Drassyllus pusillus     95
Drassyllus praeficus     95
Drassodex validior     95
Drassodex hypocrita     95
Drassodes pubescens     95
Drassodex simoni     95
Micaria silesiaca     96
Zelotes aeneus     96
Micaria rossica     96
Scotophaeus scutulatus     96
Zelotes apricorum     96
Micaria fulgens     96
Micaria pulicaria     96
Gnaphosa badia     96
Haplodrassus signifer     96
Gnaphosa lugubris     96
Zelotes latreillei     97
Zelotes gallicus     97
Zelotes electus     97
Zelotes devotus     97
Zelotes talpinus     98
Philodromus aureolus     98
Philodromus emarginatus     98
Philodromus cespitum     98
Philodromus praedatus     98
Zelotes petrensis     98
Zelotes oblongus     98
Zelotes similis     98
Zelotes subterraneus     98
Ozyptila atomaria     99
Ozyptila trux     99
Heriaeus hirtus     99
Synaema globosum     99
Diaea dorsata     99
Philodromus rufus     99
Thanatus formicinus     99
Cozyptila blackwalli     99
Thanatus striatus     99
Xysticus kochi     100
Xysticus ibex     100
Xysticus lanio     100
Xysticus ninnii     100-101
Xysticus gallicus     100
Xysticus cristatus     100
Xysticus audax     100
Xysticus desidiosus     100
Xysticus erraticus     100
Salticidae     101
Dendryphantes rudis     101
Xysticus ulmi     101
Xysticus robustus     101
Evarcha laetabunda     102
Heliophanus aeneus     102-103
Evarcha falcata     102
Euophrys frontalis     102
Heliophanus flavipes     103
Heliophanus kochii     103
Heliophanus cupreus     103
Phlegra fasciata     104
Pseudeuophrys erratica     104-105
Philaeus chrysops     104
Heliophanus lineiventris     104
Pellenes tripunctatus     104
Sibianor aurocinctus     105
Saitis barbipes     105
Talavera inopinata     106
Sitticus rupicola     106
Sitticus pubescens     106
Sitticus saxicola     106
Sitticus atricapillus     106
Talavera monticola     106