Lopes, Daniela A., Mainenti, Adriana, Knoff, Marcelo & Gomes, Delir Correa, 2017, Type material of Platyhelminthes housed in the Helminthological Collection of the Oswaldo Cruz Institute / FIOCRUZ (CHIOC), Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, from 1979 to 2016 (Rhabditophora, Trematoda and Cestoda)

Lopes, Daniela A., Mainenti, Adriana, Knoff, Marcelo & Gomes, Delir Correa, 2017, Type material of Platyhelminthes housed in the Helminthological Collection of the Oswaldo Cruz Institute / FIOCRUZ (CHIOC), Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, from 1979 to 2016 (Rhabditophora, Trematoda and Cestoda), ZooKeys 662, pp. 1-48

publication ID

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.3897/zookeys.662.11685

document provided by

ZooKeys by Pensoft

Temnocephala curvicirri     2
Temnocephala caddisflyi     2
Temnocephala cyanoglandula     2-3
Temnocephala longivaginata     3
Temnocephala euryhalina     3
Temnocephala minutocirrus     3
Temnocephala trapeziformis     4
Proterodisplostomum breve     4
Rugogaster callorhinchi     4
Cardicola brasiliensis     4
Temnocephala stoneflyi     4
Sanguinicola platyrhynchi     4
Tormopsolus brasiliensis     5
Proterodisplostomum globulare     5
Magnivitellinum corvitellinum     5
Apharyngotrema lenti     6
Homalometron carapevae     6
Neoapocreadium chabaudi     6
Oriximinatrema noronhae     7
Dadayius pacupeva     7
Rhipidocotyle gibsoni     7
Annakohniella travassosi     8
Proctocaecum dorsale     8
Parspina papernai     8
Yungasicola travassosi     9
Pozdnyakovia gibsoni     9
Didymocystis lamotheargumedoi     9
Echinostoma luisreyi     10
Monascus americanus     10
Tergestia selenei     10
Dendrorchis retrobiloba     11
Phyllodistomum rhamdiae     11
Phyllodistomum mugilis     11
Saccocoelioides godoyi     12
Schikhobalotrema solitaria     12-13
Intromugil annakohnae     12
Chalcinotrema thatcheri     12
Hysterolecitha brasiliensis     13
Lecithocladium chaetodipteri     13
Dinosoma clupeola     13
Prodistomum chloroscombri     14-15
Multitestoides brasiliensis     14
Lecithaster falcatus     14
Prolecitha brasiliensis     14
Metamaritrema mariettavogeae     15
Diplomonorchis catarinensis     15-16
Prodistomum pomatomi     15
Genolopa mugilis     16
Parahurleytrema catarinense     16
Opecoeloides catarinensis     16
Opecoeloides melanopteri     17
Opecoeloides stenosomae     17
Amphimerus bragai     17
Oswaldotrema nacinovici     17-18
Styphlotrema artigasi     18
Plagiorchis vicentei     18
Haplometroides intercaecalis     18
Pseudotelorchis caimanis     19
Pseudotelorchis yacarei     19
Porangatus ceteyus     19
Lanfrediella amphicirrus     20
Raillietina (Raillietina) guaricanae     20
Acanthobothrium inbiorum     20-21
Acanthobothrium franus     21
Osteichthyes     21
Acanthobothrium minusculus     21
Amazotaenia yvettae     22
Cangatiella arandasi     22
Chambriella agostinhoi     22
Goezeella nupeliensis     23
Chambriella paranaensis     23
Endorchis auchenipteri     23
Monticellia belavistensis     24
Jauella glandicephalus     24
Mariauxiella pimelodi     24
Monticellia loyolai     24-25
Nomimoscolex lopesi     25
Nomimoscolex chubbi     25
Nomimoscolex matogrossensis     25
Nomimoscolex suspectus     26
Nupelia portoriquensis     26
Nomimoscolex pertierrae     26
Paramonticellia itaipuensis     27
Pseudocrepidobothrium eirasi     27
Spassklyellina mandi     27
Vaucheriella bicheti     28
Spatulifer maringaensis     28
Euzetiella tetraphylliformis     28
Megathylacus brooksi     29
Megathylacus travassosi     29
Frezeella vaucheri     29
Proteocephalus hemioliopteri     30
Proteocephalus gibsoni     30
Proteocephalus hobergi     30
Proteocephalus renaudi     31
Proteocephalus sophiae     31
Proteocephalus joanae     31
Proteocephalus serrasalmus     31
Anindobothrium lisae     32
Travassiella avitellina     32
Proteocephalus vazzolerae     32
Rhinebothroides mclennanae     33
Grillotia (Christianella) carvajalregorum     33-34
Dollfusiella vooremi     33
Heteronybelinia annakohnae     34