Lopes, Daniela A., Mainenti, Adriana, Knoff, Marcelo & Gomes, Delir Correa, 2017, Type material of Platyhelminthes housed in the Helminthological Collection of the Oswaldo Cruz Institute / FIOCRUZ (CHIOC), Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, from 1979 to 2016 (Rhabditophora, Trematoda and Cestoda)

Lopes, Daniela A., Mainenti, Adriana, Knoff, Marcelo & Gomes, Delir Correa, 2017, Type material of Platyhelminthes housed in the Helminthological Collection of the Oswaldo Cruz Institute / FIOCRUZ (CHIOC), Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, from 1979 to 2016 (Rhabditophora, Trematoda and Cestoda), ZooKeys 662, pp. 1-48

publication ID

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.3897/zookeys.662.11685

document provided by

ZooKeys by Pensoft

Temnocephala cyanoglandula     2-3
Temnocephala curvicirri     2
Temnocephala caddisflyi     2
Temnocephala minutocirrus     3
Temnocephala euryhalina     3
Temnocephala longivaginata     3
Temnocephala stoneflyi     4
Rugogaster callorhinchi     4
Temnocephala trapeziformis     4
Proterodisplostomum breve     4
Cardicola brasiliensis     4
Sanguinicola platyrhynchi     4
Tormopsolus brasiliensis     5
Proterodisplostomum globulare     5
Magnivitellinum corvitellinum     5
Apharyngotrema lenti     6
Neoapocreadium chabaudi     6
Homalometron carapevae     6
Oriximinatrema noronhae     7
Rhipidocotyle gibsoni     7
Dadayius pacupeva     7
Parspina papernai     8
Proctocaecum dorsale     8
Annakohniella travassosi     8
Yungasicola travassosi     9
Pozdnyakovia gibsoni     9
Didymocystis lamotheargumedoi     9
Monascus americanus     10
Tergestia selenei     10
Echinostoma luisreyi     10
Phyllodistomum mugilis     11
Dendrorchis retrobiloba     11
Phyllodistomum rhamdiae     11
Schikhobalotrema solitaria     12-13
Chalcinotrema thatcheri     12
Saccocoelioides godoyi     12
Intromugil annakohnae     12
Dinosoma clupeola     13
Lecithocladium chaetodipteri     13
Hysterolecitha brasiliensis     13
Multitestoides brasiliensis     14
Prolecitha brasiliensis     14
Lecithaster falcatus     14
Prodistomum chloroscombri     14-15
Metamaritrema mariettavogeae     15
Prodistomum pomatomi     15
Diplomonorchis catarinensis     15-16
Genolopa mugilis     16
Parahurleytrema catarinense     16
Opecoeloides catarinensis     16
Opecoeloides melanopteri     17
Opecoeloides stenosomae     17
Amphimerus bragai     17
Oswaldotrema nacinovici     17-18
Haplometroides intercaecalis     18
Plagiorchis vicentei     18
Styphlotrema artigasi     18
Porangatus ceteyus     19
Pseudotelorchis caimanis     19
Pseudotelorchis yacarei     19
Raillietina (Raillietina) guaricanae     20
Acanthobothrium inbiorum     20-21
Lanfrediella amphicirrus     20
Acanthobothrium franus     21
Acanthobothrium minusculus     21
Osteichthyes     21
Cangatiella arandasi     22
Chambriella agostinhoi     22
Amazotaenia yvettae     22
Goezeella nupeliensis     23
Endorchis auchenipteri     23
Chambriella paranaensis     23
Monticellia belavistensis     24
Monticellia loyolai     24-25
Mariauxiella pimelodi     24
Jauella glandicephalus     24
Nomimoscolex chubbi     25
Nomimoscolex matogrossensis     25
Nomimoscolex lopesi     25
Nupelia portoriquensis     26
Nomimoscolex suspectus     26
Nomimoscolex pertierrae     26
Paramonticellia itaipuensis     27
Spassklyellina mandi     27
Pseudocrepidobothrium eirasi     27
Euzetiella tetraphylliformis     28
Spatulifer maringaensis     28
Vaucheriella bicheti     28
Megathylacus travassosi     29
Frezeella vaucheri     29
Megathylacus brooksi     29
Proteocephalus hemioliopteri     30
Proteocephalus gibsoni     30
Proteocephalus hobergi     30
Proteocephalus renaudi     31
Proteocephalus serrasalmus     31
Proteocephalus sophiae     31
Proteocephalus joanae     31
Anindobothrium lisae     32
Proteocephalus vazzolerae     32
Travassiella avitellina     32
Rhinebothroides mclennanae     33
Grillotia (Christianella) carvajalregorum     33-34
Dollfusiella vooremi     33
Heteronybelinia annakohnae     34