LIU, DONG, YI, TIAN-CI, XU, YUN & ZHANG, ZHI-QIANG, 2013, new mite species described during 2007 to 2012 3663

LIU, DONG, YI, TIAN-CI, XU, YUN & ZHANG, ZHI-QIANG, 2013, new mite species described during 2007 to 2012 3663, Zootaxa 3663 (1), pp. 1-102

publication ID

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.11646/zootaxa.3663.1.1

document provided by

Felipe

Halolaelaps bilobatus     18
Rubroscirus nidorum     18
Neomegistus remus     18
Neofedrizzia susanae     18
Neofedrizzia jeffi     18
Halolaelaps posidonis     18
Asca nelsoni     18
Austrotrombella southcotti     19
Leptus (Leptus) maxorata     19
Leptus (Leptus) tenerificus     19
Leptus (Leptus) edwini     19
Leptus (Leptus) kattikus     19
Erythraeus (Erythraeus) sicilicus     19
Leptus (Leptus) canaricus     19
Erythraeus (Erythraeus) moeritzensis     19
Erythraeus (Erythraeus) albanicus     19
Erythraeus (Erythraeus) berninensis     19
Abrolophus mirabelae     19
Mideopsis (Xystonotus) gereckei     19
Momonides ghanaensis     19
Adamystis theroni     19
Adamystis iranoturanianensis     19
Shivatonia turcicus     19
Adamystis alvandicus     19
Adamystis ueckermanni     19
Andrevella persiangulfia     19
Erythraeus (Erythraeus) etnaensis     19
Monatractides garhwaliensis     20
Monatractides sulawesiensis     20
Euschoengastia (Euschoengastia) tanggulensis     20
Tanautarsala callithrixa     20
Litarachna brasiliensis     20
Shunsennia (Parashunsennia) weni     20
Neognathus ueckermanni     20
Neophyllobius bamiensis     20
Barbutia iranensis     20
Trombidium payamiensis     20
Monatractides kermanshahus     20
Sperchon garhwalensis     20
Sperchon indicus     20
Litarachna smiti     20
Hygrobates gangeticus     20
Atractides caspicus     20
Atractides garhwali     20
Aboriginesia imlilica     20
Dorsipes diplocheilae     21
Dorsipes balli     21
Aegyptobia iranensis     21
Sonotetranychus kermanensis     21
Stigmaeus shendabadiensis     21
Storchia ardabiliensis     21
Stigmaeus marandiensis     21
Ledermuelleriopsis dogani     21
Cheylostigmaeus gharakhanii     21
Eustigmaeus nahidae     21
Raphignathus larestanensis     21
Stigmaeus miandoabiensis     21
Eutarsopolipus jacobi     21
Aegyptobia yertle     21
Sonotetranychus tawhairauriki     21
Schizotetranychus tegophallos     21
Dorsipes zeelandicae     21
Stigmaeus haddadi     21
Tetranychus palmarum     21
Dolichotetranychus kermanicus     21
Prostigmaeus khanjanii     21
Epitrimerus torus     22
Tegolophus glabrifolius     22
Tegolophus cymbopogus     22
Tegolophus oblatus     22
Aceria haloxylonis     22
Epitrimerus syzygicuminus     22
Tegolophus breyniafruticosae     22
Podapolipus kurosai     22
Epitrimerus verrucoser     22
Epitrimerus sessiliflorensis     22
Catachela acaciae     22
Aceria neopaederiae     22
Calyptostoma gorganica     22
Steneotarsonemus (Steneotarsonemus) saccharum     22
Eutarsopolipus osunaharae     22
Eutarsopolipus steveni     22
Tetrapolipus anoplophorae     22
Epitrimerus angustisternalis     22
Ommatocepheus nortoni     23
Dolicheremaeus aethiopicus     23
Xenillus brevisetosus     23
Spatiodamaeus bomeensis     23
Hermannobates bifurcatus     23
Trhypochthonius lopezvallei     23
Fusohericia heliconiae     23
Tetra indiciva     23
Hericia janehenleyi     23
Furcoppia cattienica     23
Epilohmannia crassisetosa     23
Zibethacarus beeri     23
Austrocarabodes kluttzi     23
Nothrolohmannia samarensis     24
Medioppia bipectinata     24
Mabulatrichus iranicus     24
Neoribates (Neoribates) granulatus     24
Cryptacarus keralensis     24
Autogneta (Rhaphigneta) iranica     24
Christovizetes iranensis     24
Pergalumna makarovae     24
Multioppia chilensis     24
Oxyoppia (Dzarogneta) iranensis     24
Serratoppia iranica     24
Pseudantarcticola aquatica     24
Psammogalumna iranica     24
Separatoppia horvathae     24
Valbehanella freestatensis     24
Annectacarus hammerae     24
Pilobatella lowmanae     24
Schalleriella vietnamica     24
Lobogyniella harrynahmani     25
Paradiplogynium kaii     25
Paradiplogynium elizabethae     25
Salfacarus ranobensis     25
Salfacarus mahafaliensis     25
Neocarus potiguar     25
Neocarus calakmulensis     25
Caribeacarus armasi     25
Unguizetes asiaticus     25
Caribeacarus panamensis     25
Salfacarus kirindiensis     25
Paradiplogynium damieni     25
Salfacarus antsirananensis     25
Neocarus veracruzensis     25
Paradiplogynium isaaci     25
Paradiplogynium caitlinae     25
Paradiplogynium nahmani     25
Klinckowstroemia bifurcata     26
Klinckowstroemia brevimarginata     26
Weiseronyssus persicus     26
Neofedrizzia gordoni     26
Neofedrizzia lepas     26
Klinckowstroemia cristinae     26
Klinckowstroemia montanoi     26
Fedrizzia gilloglyi     26
Klinckowstroemia melissae     26
Klinckowstroemia pennula     26
Klinckowstroemia oconnori     26
Klinckowstroemia franckei     26
Klinckowstroemia ballesterosi     26
Neofedrizzia sulawesi     26
Neofedrizzia janae     26
Neofedrizzia helenae     26
Neofedrizzia imparmentum     26
Fedrizzia parvipilus     26
Fedrizzia abradoalves     26
Neofedrizzia bunyas     26
Klinckowstroemia hunteri     26
Trichouropoda arjunai     27
Trigonuropoda (Baloghiatrigon) dominicana     27
Trachytes vietnamensis     27
Uroseius (Apionseius) durjadhanai     27
Angulobaloghia scrobia     27
Mixturopoda evansi     27
Dinychus serratus     27
Editella thailandica     27
Ophiomegistus spectabilis     27
Klinckowstroemia santibanezi     27
Klinckowstroemia rectimarginata     27
Klinckowstroemia stilla     27
Trichouropoda aspera     27
Depressorotunda (Depressorotunda) alveolata     27
Klinckowstroemia valdezi     27
Afrophilodana africana     27
Uropoda bengalica     28
Castriidinychus tasmanicus     28
Hutufeideria phuketensis     28
Discourella pandui     28
Uropoda setata     28
Trachytes californica     28
Rotundabaloghia lindqvistiformis     28
Rotundabaloghia splendida     28
Rotundabaloghia bukavuensis     28
Rotundabaloghia erinacea     28
Jedediella horneri     28
Hutufeideria thailandica     28
Hutufeideria alata     28
Bloszykiella africana     28
Castriidinychus longisetosus     28
Uroobovella multisetosa     28
Paradinychus pilosus     28
Trachytes axe     28
Uropoda lawrencei     28
Uroobovella oviformis     28
Uropoda karnai     28
Phymatodiscus kuni     28
Castriidinychus robynae     28
Uropoda lichenicola     28
Zerconella (Metazercon) lobata     29
Zercon kezbaniremae     29
Zercon hibernia     29
Zercon curryi     29
Prozercon graecus     29
Prozercon morazae     29
Prozercon bulbiferus     29
Prozercon dramaensis     29
Prozercon achaeanus     29
Mixozercon jasoniana     29
Mixozercon borealis     29
Mixozercon albertaensis     29
Epicrius simoni     29
Neocoprozercon europaeus     29
Zercon (Zercorientalia) formosianus     29
Zercon (Zercorientalia) spinosus     29
Zercon darai     29
Prozercon norae     29
Boreozercon emendi     29
Veigaia vermiculifera     30
Halolaspis hypedon     30
Zercon rafaljanus     30
Cryptoseius khayyami     30
Metacryptoseius khorasanicus     30
Rhodacarellus iraniensis     30
Multidentorhodacarus saboorii     30
Gamasiphis paulista     30
Veigaia slovaca     30
Veigaia pentachaeta     30
Veigaia carpathica     30
Heteroparasitus mariae     30
Ologamasus cananeiae     30
Alliphis transversus     30
Evimirus scutellatus     30
Veigaia incisilobata     30
Metacryptoseius persicus     30
Antennoseius (Vitzthumia) pyrophilus     31
Antennoseius (Vitzthumia) perseus     31
Pachyseius cicaki     31
Macrocheles bertrandi     31
Macrocheles lumareti     31
Thinoseius papillatus     31
Thinoseius helenae     31
Neocrassicheles sternomus     31
Scarabaspis masani     31
Anystipalpus labiduricola     31
Thinoseius peltatus     31
Pachyseius morazae     31
Thinoseius jarretti     31
Scarabaspis victoriensis     31
Scarabaspis sternalis     31
Macrocheles seraphim     31
Neocypholaelaps ceylonicus     31
Anystipalpus kazemii     31
Thinoseius variabilis     31
Macrocheles ovoidalis     31
Olopachys gronychi     31
Pachyseius pachylaelapoides     31
Uroiphis montivagus     31
Neocypholaelaps geonomae     31
Amblyseius novagranadensis     32
Amblyseius jamesi     32
Amblyseius lumangweensis     32
Amblyseius curticalyx     32
Amblyseius ignaceous     32
Amblyseius chanti     32
Amblyseius brachyscutatus     32
Opilioseius grallator     32
Blattisocius everti     32
Fungiseius armatus     32
Spadiseius spathiphyllae     32
Protogamasellus sigillophorus     32
Spadiseius calyptrogynae     32
Proctolaelaps naskreckii     32
Lasioseius latinoamericanus     32
Gamasellodes magniventris     32
Proctolaelaps threnetes     32
Amblyseius biotafapesp     32
Proctolaelaps chalybura     32
Proctolaelaps paulista     32
Cheiroseius neophalangioides     32
Hemipteroseius vikrami     32
Fungiseius clavulisetis     32
Graminaseius shwelei     33
Euseius shinyalus     33
Graminaseius lippiai     33
Proprioseiopsis biologicus     33
Euseius neominutisetus     33
Arrenoseius gambogi     33
Iphiseiodes matatlanticae     33
Aristadromips escarsidentatus     33
Amblyseius victoireae     33
Aristadromips aberdaresensis     33
Neoseiulus lirhandae     33
Neoseiulus ishimutus     33
Neoseiulus argentinus     33
Kuzinellus kariuki     33
Kuzinellus miniparvus     33
Kuzinellus hansherreni     33
Kuzinellus carlosi     33
Neoseiulus kikuyui     33
Kuzinellus tigamiaensis     33
Kuzinellus hystricosus     33
Neoseiulus irungus     33
Amblyseius paraitalicus     33
Kuzinellus reticulatus     33
Gynaeseius larum     33
Amblyseius paulofariensis     33
Kuzinellus eastafricanus     33
Neoseiulus nambalei     34
Proprioseiopsis brachydactylus     34
Phytoseius ortegae     34
Phytoseius jurute     34
Phytoscutus lienoulouisi     34
Neoseiulus mukurweinensis     34
Neoseiulus saudiensis     34
Phytoseius kaapre     34
Phytoseius jatoba     34
Phytoseius aheroseius     34
Paraseiulus amacroporus     34
Paraphytoseius ghanaensis     34
Neoseiulus onzoi     34
Neoseiulus tekeleius     34
Typhlodromus (Anthoseius) asperosetosus     34
Transeius ventriconstrictus     34
Transeius kiharus     34
Transeius soniae     34
Transeius jujae     34
Transeius katumaniensis     34
Proprioseiopsis bremaensis     34
Proprioseiopsis parabelizensis     34
Proprioseiopsis atrichos     34
Phytoseius dominicensis     34
Phytoseius poripherus     34
Typhlodromus (Anthoseius) neogutierrezi     35
Typhlodromus (Anthoseius) lobatus     35
Typhlodromus (Anthoseius) grewiae     35
Typhlodromus (Anthoseius) ghanaensis     35
Typhlodromus (Anthoseius) galpinii     35
Typhlodromus (Anthoseius) denheyeri     35
Typhlodromus (Anthoseius) elaeis     35
Typhlodromus gameilus     35
Typhlodromus ilehoensis     35
Typhlodromips bunyorei     35
Typhlodromips amazonensis     35
Typhlodromips angustus     35
Typhlodromus (Anthoseius) subtilis     35
Typhlodromus (Anthoseius) neomichaeli     35
Typhlodromus (Anthoseius) constrictus     35
Typhloseiopsis adventitius     35
Typhlodromus (Anthoseius) neoterrulentis     35
Typhlodromips isulus     35
Typhlodromus (Anthoseius) kenyae     35
Typhlodromus (Anthoseius) neohartlandrowei     35
Typhlodromus (Typhlodromus) neomagdalenae     35
Typhlodromips neoshi     36
Ueckermannseius musoli     36
Typhlodromus njorogoeus     36
Typhlodromips robusticalyx     36
Typhlodromips neoswellendamensis     36
Typhlodromips mukomeriensis     36
Typhlodromus makuyus     36
Typhlodromus masai     36
Typhlodromus leilaseius     36
Typhlodromus limurus     36
Ueckermannseius sabatiae     36
Ueckermannseius kiminini     36
Typhlodromus wawerus     36
Typhlodromus sichirei     36
Typhlodromus (Anthoseius) sabelisi     36
Typhlodromus noonus     36
Typhlodromus nyahururus     36
Ueckermannseius bunyalae     36
Typhlodromus kiambuensis     36
Typhlodromus neocelastrus     36
Typhlodromus kirinyagae     36
Ueckermannseius mangrovei     36
Typhlodromus neondibu     36
Podocinum guizhouense     36
Myrmozercon beardae     37
Hypoaspis maryamae     37
Hypoaspis melolonthae     37
Gymnolaelaps prestoni     37
Coleolaelaps costai     37
Podocinum tibetensis     37
Spinibdella namibiensis     37
Hexabdella cinquaginta     37
Ophionyssus schreibericolus     37
Myrmozercon karajensis     37
Spinibdella pongolensis     37
Nidilaelaps holdsworthi     37
Myrmozercon karajensis     37
Spinibdella trinomma     37
Hypoaspis larvicolus     37
Nidilaelaps lisae     37
Gymnolaelaps messor     37
Myrmozercon burwelli     37
Spinibdella ankylotricha     37
Spinibdella polyattenuata     37
Gaeolaelaps gillespiei     37
Neolaelaps windsori     37
Armascirus cerris     38
Cunaxa papuliphora     38
Cunaxa maculata     38
Cunaxa guanotoleranta     38
Lupaeus lectus     38
Dactyloscirus saopauloensis     38
Dunaxeus duosetosus     38
Armascirus ozarkensis     38
Coleobonzia moraesi     38
Cunaxa gordeevae     38
Armascirus pennsylvanicus     38
Armascirus cyaneus     38
Armascirus bahiaensis     38
Allocunaxa heveae     38
Armascirus brasiliensis     38
Neoscirula flechtmanni     38
Neoscirula aliciae     38
Neoscirula baloghi     38
Lupaeus lobidorsalis     38
Lupaeus valentinae     38
Cunaxatricha tarsospinosa     38
Cunaxa yaylensis     38
Cunaxa violaphila     38
Armascirus primigenius     38
Coleobonzia     38
Pulaeus quadrisolenidius     39
Pulaeus leonidi     39
Neoscirula queirozi     39
Neoscirula hoffmannae     39
Acaphyllisa communiae     39
Acaphyllisa changqingiensa     39
Abacarus rotundus     39
Abacarus doctus     39
Abacarus fopingi     39
Phytoptus atherodes     39
Riscus austroamericanus     39
Phytoptus alchemillae     39
Pulaeus myrtaceus     39
Acalitus delhiensis     39
Abacarus jiuhuaensis     39
Acaphyllisa adamantis     39
Pulaeus semistriatus     39
Pulaeus maslovi     39
Novophytoptus aculeatus     39
Proartacris cathayensis     39
Qunaxella triasetosa     39
Neoscirula oliveirai     39
Sierraphytoptus ambulans     39
Aceria roxburghianae     40
Aceria serratifoliae     40
Aculops seguieranae     40
Aceria flynni     40
Aceria cheiradeniae     40
Aceria argentae     40
Acaphyllisa quinqueridges     40
Aculops buddlejaes     40
Aculops fenestratus     40
Aculodes alhagis     40
Aculops haloxylonum     40
Aceria tragopogonis     40
Aceria thalgi     40
Aceria virosae     40
Aceria sylvestrae     40
Aceria taiwanensis     40
Aculodes tsukushiensis     40
Aceria celata     40
Aculops orlovacae     40
Aculochetus wanluoensis     40
Aceria angustifoliae     40
Aculops baligouis     40
Aceria banatica     40
Acaphyllisa duplicella     40
Acaricalus souzae     40
Aculus eupteleae     41
Aculus cuihuae     41
Aculus asteri     41
Aculus amurens     41
Aculops spondiasis     41
Aculops tianchis     41
Aculops salixis     41
Aculops sienses     41
Anthocoptes albosinensis     41
Apodiptacus coniunctus     41
Anthocoptes cellatus     41
Aculus toxicodendri     41
Aculus vignaus     41
Aculus sorbariae     41
Aculus mononis     41
Aculus rumexis     41
Aculus lalithi     41
Aculus jasmini     41
Aculus jingbois     41
Asetacus obscurus     41
Aculus changbais     41
Aculus cheilophilanus     41
Aculus blagayanae     41
Aculus tibetsalicinus     41
Aculus lhasasorbariae     41
Aculops yangxianensis     41
Bariella spinishieldis     42
Calvittacus chenius     42
Calepitrimerus guanegounis     42
Asetadiptacus phaeostictaus     42
Asetidicrothrix luculiae     42
Calesalquia tiantangzhaica     42
Cereusacarus maopingensis     42
Colopodacus glochidion     42
Calepitrimerus linderanis     42
Calepitrimerus cotoneaster     42
Calacarus smilax     42
Calacarus pusillus     42
Calacarus cinerascens     42
Calvittacus swidanus     42
Calliparus lanceolarus     42
Calepitrimerus proprius     42
Calpentaconvexus eyrei     42
Calepitrimerus scutulatus     42
Calepitrimerus clematisis     42
Calepitrimerus kunmingensis     42
Calepitrimerus painus     42
Dichopelmus lotus     43
Diptacus acuminatus     43
Dichopelmus ibapitanga     43
Cosella parvifloriae     43
Cosetacus sharadi     43
Cosella chinensis     43
Cosella kadsuriae     43
Colopodacus variegatae     43
Epitrimerus dioscoreaepersimilis     43
Epitrimerus dendranthemae     43
Epitrimerus cotoneasteri     43
Epitrimerus argyris     43
Epicecidophyes meliosmanis     43
Disella baisensis     43
Diptilomiopus decem     43
Diptilomiopus candidus     43
Epitrimerus danzhouicus     43
Cothrix erugata     43
Colopodacus parallelus     43
Colopodacus yunnanensis     43
Disella biaristatume     43
Epitrimerus buxsinica     43
Disella rebeeveri     43
Colopodacus rubrus     43
Colomerus robaticus     43
Diptacus glaber     43
Jutarus dolichocladae     44
Glyptacus microcarpae     44
Jiangsuacarus huaguoshanensis     44
Gammaphytoptus ficus     44
Fujianacarus wisterianis     44
Eriophyes bennetti     44
Epitrimerus microcarpae     44
Epitrimerus nyingchicus     44
Epitrimerus integrae     44
Epitrimerus lonicerae     44
Epitrimerus edsilvai     44
Nasuchus socratea     44
Neocosella laurifolia     44
Nameriophyes sapidae     44
Juxtacolopodacus phalakros     44
Indotegolophus bambusae     44
Neometaculus beecheyaus     44
Metaculus tanythrix     44
Eriophyes georgeae     44
Gymnaceria cupuassu     44
Leipothrix menthae     44
Metaculus lepidifolii     44
Epitrimerus vescae     44
Propilus bactris     44
Gammaphytoptus commune     44
Paracaridilophus retusus     45
Paniculatus curcasis     45
Pangacarus formosanus     45
Nothopoda taiwanensis     45
Phyllocoptruta deutzianus     45
Phyllocoptes piceanis     45
Phyllocoptes myrtilloidia     45
Phyllocoptes bayisis     45
Petanovicia discolor     45
Phyllocoptes cunninghamiae     45
Paraisoannulus machiles     45
Paracaliphytoptus yangensis     45
Phyllocoptruta citricola     45
Neovittacus shitaicus     45
Phyllocoptes webbianae     45
Oziella sibirica     45
Pentacecidophyes xinglongis     45
Phyllocoptes stephanocarpae     45
Phyllocoptacus aporusae     45
Phyllocoptes graminis     45
Shevtchenkella acer     46
Tegolophus changbais     46
Taicolopodacus primus     46
Phyllocoptruta sorbarianis     46
Procalacarus perporosus     46
Phyllocoptruta subcoriaceae     46
Spinacarus guniujiangensis     46
Phyllocoptruta smilanus     46
Tegolophus triarrhenae     46
Reginesus macuxi     46
Phyllocoptruta japonica     46
Retracrus pupunha     46
Phyllocoptruta spiraeanis     46
Tegolophus suffruticosae     46
Shevtchenkella hainanensis     46
Shevtchenkella camelliae     46
Scolotosus centrolobii     46
Tegolophus spathaceae     46
Porcupinotus costaspinosus     46
Tegolophus liangyuanicus     46
Tegolophus floridumis     46
Tegolophus picrasmae     46
Scolotosus hartfordi     46
Tetra sinicusis     47
Tetra hupeanae     47
Tetra polygonumnis     47
Tetra diamantiacae     47
Tetra guangxiensis     47
Tetra coriariae     47
Tegonotus fisus     47
Tegonotus hispidae     47
Tegonotus albus     47
Asetadiptacus acarubri     47
Brevulacus jilinensis     47
Vittacus cornusis     47
Vasates desmodius     47
Apodiptacus archiboehmerus     47
Tegnacus unicornutus     47
Tegophyes embelia     47
Vittacus shaoguanicus     47
Tegonotus platycaryanis     47
Brevulacus extensus     47
Tetra zhouzhis     47
Acarhynchus ferrocalamus     47
Tetra actinidiae     47
Areekulus rhododendronis     47
Diptacus wenisis     48
Diptacus sorbusis     48
Diptacus symplocos     48
Diptacus mercuriasis     48
Diptacus serrulatis     48
Diptacus maddenis     48
Diptacus daphniphyllus     48
Rhinotergum shaoguanense     48
Rhinophytoptus sericeaomeiensis     48
Diptilomiopus lithocarpi     48
Diptilomiopus euscaphiae     48
Neocatarhinus dendrocalamus     48
Hyborhinus linderae     48
Davisella spondias     48
Rhinophytoptus tremae     48
Rhyncadicrus asperulus     48
Diptacus zhouzhisis     48
Diptilomiopus ambromae     48
Diptilomiopus buxusis     48
Catarhinus granatus     48
Diptilomiopus ternstroemiae     48
Diptacus abelis     48
Diptilomiopus ligustri     48
Cuihuacarus longituberis     48
Rhyncaphytoptus longyuwanis     49
Scoliquadracus longipetiolatus     49
Rhyncaphytoptus funali     49
Rhyncaphytoptus buxifoliae     49
Rhyncaphytoptus qimenensis     49
Trimeroptes kakius     49
Solivagus alpha     49
Rhyncaphytoptus yilisis     49
Penthalodes alaskaensis     49
Rhyncaphytoptus acutifoliae     49
Rhyncaphytoptus tiliarium     49
Rhyncaphytoptus brassaiopsus     49
Shaanxicarus glaucaer     49
Rhyncaphytoptus debregeasus     49
Vimola emarginata     49
Trimeroptes lambertianus     49
Rhyncaphytoptus tibetirosae     49
Rhyncaphytoptus tibetisalisis     49
Penthalodes hawaiiensis     49
Rhyncaphytoptus tiliarium     49
Traegaardhia cavernarum     50
Penthalodes polonicus     50
Foveacheles thaleri     50
Adamystis thailandensis     50
Traegaardhia cavernicola     50
Copidognathus matemwensis     50
Copidognathus mangrovorum     50
Copidognathus parvulus     50
Traegaardhia similis     50
Traegaardhia subterranea     50
Traegaardhia nasuta     50
Traegaardhia gracilis     50
Traegaardhia distosolenidia     50
Halacaroides antoniazziae     50
Acarochelopodia caissara     50
Copidognathus angusticeps     50
Copidognathus bruneiensis     50
Erythraeus (Zaracarus) hamedanicus     51
Abrolophus petanovicae     51
Kayella pannonica     51
Aboriginesia obuchi     51
Nanotanaupodus andrei     51
Allotanaupodus orete     51
Allotanaupodus williamsi     51
Allotanaupodus winksi     51
Cheladonta deserticola     51
Abrolophus montenegrinus     51
Parawenhoekia seadi     51
Arabapolonia omanensis     51
Erythraeus (Erythraeus) chrysoperlae     51
Balaustium hernandezi     51
Erythraeus (Zaracarus) soleimanii     51
Forania sendrai     51
Erythraeus (Erythraeus) chrysoperlae     51
Nanotanaupodus gracehallae     51
Makolia crimeaensis     51
Aboriginesia ludmilae     51
Kepkatrombicula ciliciensis     51
Neotrombicula kolebinovae     52
Miyatrombicula attaliaensis     52
Valgothrombium mariae     52
Solistrus mitrae     52
Neotrombicula bolkarensis     52
Willungella rufusanus     52
Amerothyasella tiunovae     52
Achaemenothrombium cyrusi     52
Xinjiangsha rychliki     52
Xinjiangsha stekolnikovi     52
Lacertacarus turcicus     52
Xinjiangsha lyciaensis     52
Trombidium barooghi     52
Cicaditrombium weni     52
Dolichothrombium anatoliae     52
Persianthrombium farajii     52
Neotrombicula kizlarsivrisiensis     52
Neosilphitrombium tenebrionidum     52
Lacertacarus graecus     52
Hydrachna sistanica     52
Kepkatrombicula taurensis     52
Sperchon bakeri     53
Teratothyasides scutulatus     53
Hydrodroma kununurra     53
Hydrodroma wilesi     53
Hydrodroma bruneiensis     53
Hydrodroma australis     53
Lebertia (Mixolebertia) sokolowi     53
Teutonia (Subteutonia) minor     53
Sperchon (Hispidosperchon) nevelskoii     53
Sperchon (Hispidosperchon) heteropoda     53
Sperchon schwoerbeli     53
Sperchon (Hispidosperchon) beijingensis     53
Sperchon (Hispidosperchon) huangshanensis     53
Sperchon (Hispidosperchon) pelopeius     53
Sperchon himalayus     53
Sperchon (Sperchon) ayyildizi     53
Hydrodroma cooki     53
Sperchon (Hispidosperchon) oezkani     53
Nilotonia (Cookonia) anjozorobe     53
Hydrodroma kakadu     53
Iranothyas alhajarica     53
Bitabulata sagai     54
Rutacarus annae     54
Nilotonia     54
Nilotonia (Dartonia) nifymanana     54
Platymamersopsis comoros     54
Bitabulata paoma     54
Platymamersopsis     54
Bitabulata kelycoxae     54
Nilotonia (Telotaolana) hodivaventy     54
Nilotonia (Dartia) lii     54
Nilotonia (Telotaolana) kiraro     54
Platymamersopsis palustris     54
Platymamersopsis     54
Nilotonia (Dartiella) ivelany     54
Nilotonia (Telotaolana) longipalpis     54
Nilotonia (Telotaolana) ankaratra     54
Nilotonia (Dartiella) hormozgana     54
Nilotonia (Dartiella) onilahy     54
Nilotonia (Cookonia) avomonina     54
Platymamersopsis davecooki     54
Platymamersopsis (Lavorona) pinocchio     54
Platymamersopsis (Lavorona) volovitsy     54
Platymamersopsis     54
Sotropalpus manga     54
Platymamersopsis angulatus     54
Monatractides humilis     55
Monatractides (Monatractides) martini     55
Monatractides gledhilli     55
Monatractides abepurus     55
Monatractides (Monatractides) harveyi     55
Monatractides (Monatractides) polypapillatus     55
Torrenticola thailandicus     55
Torrenticola (Torrenticola) hormozganensis     55
Torrenticola laskai     55
Torrenticola haliki     55
Monatractides sentanicus     55
Monatractides nipsanicus     55
Monatractides (Monatractides) neoaustralicus     55
Monatractides (Monatractides) rivulus     55
Monatractides alticolus     55
Monatractides sahuli     55
Monatractides novaeguineae     55
Torrenticola wilesi     55
Torrenticola (Torrenticola) bhutana     55
Monatractides cameronensis     55
Neoatractides (Allotorrenticola) calidus     55
Monatractides bionus     55
Monatractides (Monatractides) magnus     55
Monatractides papuensis     55
Monatractides (Monatractides) fontinalis     55
Monatractides (Monatractides) ironicus     55
Torrenticola siamis     55
Atractides angelieri     56
Torrenticola (Megapalpis) asadiae     56
Limnesia (Limnesia) megaseta     56
Limnesia (Limneisa) diploseta     56
Pontarachna nemethi     56
Torrenticola lukai     56
Atractides himachali     56
Atractides gorgani     56
Atractides capensis     56
Atractides comorosensis     56
Litarachna bruneiensis     56
Atractides davecooki     56
Limnesia (Halolimnesia) diversipe     56
Atractides lahauli     56
Limnesia (Limnesia) hirtigenitalia     56
Limnesia (Limnesia) turgeotrochanter     56
Atractides (Atractides) hormozganus     56
Atractides cooki     56
Atractides acetabulensis     56
Atractides hyrcaniensis     56
Orientilimnesia sinica     56
Atractides dracomontanus     56
Atractides (Atractides) stankovici     57
Atractides (Atractides) tahanensis     57
Atractides (Atractides) siamis     57
Atractides (Atractides) komarovkaensis     57
Atractides (Atractides) ildicus     57
Atractides (Atractides) anatolicus     57
Atractides (Atractides) cameronensis     57
Atractides panesari     57
Atractides marsus     57
Atractides meridianus     57
Abelaturus schwoerbeli     57
Pseudoaustraliobates flindersi     57
Tasmanobates separatus     57
Procorticacarus karanovici     57
Mixobates amurensis     57
Ioannibates papillosus     57
Iranobates hesabii     57
Atractides (Tympanomegapus) sulawesiensis     57
Declinobates tasmanicus     57
Atractides (Polymegapus) persicus     57
Atractides (Atractides) martini     57
Atractides (Atractides) yaroslavlensis     57
Atractides (Atractides) primoryensis     57
Atractides (Atractides) malayensis     57
Atractides neoscutifer     57
Axonopsis (Hexaxonopsis) manoojani     58
Canterburaturus novaeseelandicus     58
Barbaxonella bingolensis     58
Axonopsis (Hexaxonopsis) iranica     58
Axonopsis (Hexaxonopsis) gloeeri     58
Aturus similis     58
Aturus primoryensis     58
Aturus triangularis     58
Aturus sikhotealinensis     58
Aturus insolitus     58
Albia (Dentalbia) hyporheica     58
Aturus indicus     58
Albaxona indica     58
Canterburaturus cooki     58
Canterburaturus minutus     58
Axonopsis (Plesiobrachypoda) periyar     58
Axonopsis (Vicinaxonopsis) iranica     58
Axonopsis (Axonopsis) graeca     58
Axonopsis (Axonopsis) hyporheica     58
Aturus pulcher     58
Aturus polysetus     58
Kongsbergia laurentiana     59
Kongsbergia floridana     59
Kongsbergia crumpae     59
Kongsbergia atkinsonae     59
Kongsbergia cooki     59
Kongsbergia appalachiana     59
Javalbia (Javalbicula) turcica     59
Javalbia (Javalbiopsis) persica     59
Haloaxonopsis salina     59
Feltria himachali     59
Feltria balneatoris     59
Woolastookia minuta     59
Zelandalbia longipalpis     59
Vagabundia sci     59
Taintaturus selwynus     59
Kongsbergia setosa     59
Colobaturus selwynus     59
Kongsbergia transversa     59
Kongsbergia crista     59
Ljania orientalis     59
Feltria gereckei     59
Kongsbergia texana     59
Taintaturus waikirikiri     59
Kongsbergia humeralis     59
Taintaturus rostratus     59
Unionicola (Downesatax) curvipalpis     60
Feltria sannae     60
Unionicola (Downesatax) latiseta     60
Unionicola (Downesatax) longipalpis     60
Feltria (Feltria) ussuriensis     60
Feltria (Feltria) aculeata     60
Feltria (Feltria) orientalis     60
Feltria kulluis     60
Uchidastygacarus (Uchidastygacarus) primoryensis     60
Stygomomonia manchurica     60
Unionicola (Giselatax) uncatiseta     60
Unionicola (Giselatax) trisetica     60
Feltria indica     60
Unionicola (Geikienicola) insolita     60
Feltria tuzovskyi     60
Feltria schwoerbeli     60
Unionicola (Kovietstax) crassiseta     60
Guineaxonopsis tasmanica     60
Unionicola (Vidrineatax) pilosa     60
Africasia comorosensis     60
Arrenurus (Arrenurus) kermanensis     61
Arrenurus (Arrenurus) hyalinus     61
Arrenurus (Arrenurus) coronopetiolatus     61
Arrenurus (Micruracarus) abyssinicus     61
Arrenurus (Megaluracarus) pseudomargatellus     61
Arrenurus (Megaluracarus) rotundicaudatus     61
Arrenurus (Megaluracarus) niveensis     61
Arrenurus (Megaluracarus) grampiansensis     61
Arrenurus (Megaluracarus) glaucus     61
Arrenurus (Micruracarus) bechuanicus     61
Arrenurus (Megaluracarus) chutteri subsp. longipes     61
Arrenurus (Arrenurus) crenatiformis     61
Arrenurus (Micruracarus) amurensis     61
Arrenurus (Arrenurus) neodaubihensis     61
Arrenurus (Arrenurus) primoryensis     61
Arrenurus (Megaluracarus) concavus subsp. longifissus     61
Arrenurus (Megaluracarus) kostkai     61
Arrenurus (Micruracarus) baleensis     61
Arrenurus (Arrenurus) okavango     61
Arrenurus (Arrenurus) iranicus     61
Arrenurus (Arrenurus) mucropetiolatus     61
Arrenurus (Dividuracarus) neogereckei     61
Arrenurus (Arrenurus) hebraeus     61
Mexecheles thailandensis     62
Lanceacheyla whartoni     62
Chelacheles thomasi     62
Arrenurus (Truncaturus) indicus     62
Arrenurus (Truncaturus) indentatus     62
Arrenurus (Micruracarus) kakadu     62
Arrenurus (Truncaturus) novaecambricus     62
Arrenurus (Truncaturus) flavus     62
Arrenurus (Micruracarus) pesici     62
Arrenurus (Micruracarus) cornuatus     62
Apodisyringophilus collocalius     62
Aulobia cardueli     62
Oconnoricheylus speciosus     62
Chelacheles indra     62
Arrenurus (Micruracarus) monocavus     62
Arrenurus (Micruracarus) serratipetiolatus     62
Arrenurus (Micruracarus) botswanicus     62
Thoracophoracarus fluviatilis     62
Cheletomimus (Philippicheyla) crowei     62
Samsinakia charanasriae     62
Aulobia leucostictus     62
Bak indonesiensis     62
Wuria indica     62
Charadriphilus ralli     63
Bochkovia phalaropi     63
Bubophilus aluconis     63
Aulonastus loxius     63
Aulonastus anthus     63
Aulonastus fringillus     63
Meitingsunes columbicus     63
Neoaulonastus aegithalos     63
Meitingsunes aldwelles     63
Galliphilopsis szeptyckii     63
Galliphilopsis colinus     63
Kalamotrypetes cracidus     63
Aulonastus henicorhina     63
Betasyringophiloidus saxicolus     63
Corvitorotroglus alpha     63
Charadriphilus     63
Neoaulonastus caligatus     63
Krantziaulonastus lonchurus     63
Ciconichenophilus phoeniconaias     63
Betasyringophiloidus phoenicurus     63
Krantziaulonastus oryzivorus     63
Krantziaulonastus yoyomi     63
Aulonastus lanius     63
Columbiphilus odontophoridus     63
Picobia epthianura     64
Picobia corcoracus     64
Picobia cetti     64
Picisyringophilus kratos     64
Neoaulonastus picidus     64
Stibarokris dastychi     64
Rafapicobia toxostoma     64
Rafapicobia zirnitra     64
Rafapicobia dendrocolaptesi     64
Picobia riparius     64
Picobia pycnonoti     64
Picobia pteroclesi     64
Picobia glossopsitta     64
Picobia galerida     64
Neoaulonastus chrysocolaptes     64
Neoaulonastus remizus     64
Picobia lemi     64
Selenonycha chardriiformicus     64
Picobia dziabaszewskii     64
Stibarokris phoeniconaias     64
Picobia dinemellia     64
Picobia eremophila     64
Neoaulonastus riparius     64
Picobia troglodytidus     64
Rafapicobia lepidocolaptesi     64
Radfordia (Microtimyobia) golenishchevi     65
Syringophilopsis passericus     65
Bertrandiella chamelaensis     65
Radfordia (Microtimyobia) pitymys     65
Syringophiloidus petronicus     65
Syringophiloidus klimovi     65
Syringophiloidus microcerculus     65
Syringophilopsis nucifragus     65
Syringophiloidus pseudonigritae     65
Syringophilopsis muscicapus     65
Syringophilopsis mimidus     65
Syringophilopsis certhiae     65
Syringophiloidus philomelosus     65
Geckobiella donnae     65
Torotrogla pycnonotus     65
Syringophiloidus coccothraustes     65
Syringophilopsis idunae     65
Syringophiloidus parapresentalis     65
Pterygosoma pseudotrapelus     65
Syringophilopsis sturnellus     65
Syringophilopsis sittae     65
Radfordia (Microtimyobia) dinaromys     65
Acamerobia inflatus     65
Acaricis danutae     66
Tycherobius ueckermanni     66
Eustigmaeus varius     66
Prostigmaeus integrius     66
Stigmaeus additicius     66
Stigmaeus boshroyehensis     66
Cryptofavognathus anatolicus     66
Stigmaeus ayyildizi     66
Tycherobius iranensis     66
Acaricis plana     66
Stigmaeus furcatus     66
Stigmaeus kelkitensis     66
Stigmaeus ueckermanni     66
Stigmaeus angustus     66
Aegyptobia bromi     66
Aegyptobia hormozgani     66
Aegyptobia jiroftiensis     66
Neophyllobius zolfigolii     66
Neophyllobius kamalii     66
Ledermuelleriopsis indiscretus     66
Cheylostigmaeus urhani     66
Tycherobius farsiensis     66
Pseudoleptus iranensis     67
Neonidulus tereotus     67
Aplonobia crispipilis     67
Bryobia alveolata     67
Linotetranus niknami     67
Linotetranus astragalusi     67
Cyperacarus foliatus     67
Gahniacarus gersonus     67
Pentamerismus behsharicus     67
Cenopalpus khosrowshahii     67
Cenopalpus quercusi     67
Cenopalpus rubusi     67
Cenopalpus prunusi     67
Phytoptipalpus kurdistaniensis     67
Pseudoleptus hamedaniensis     67
Aegyptobia nazarii     67
Pseudoleptus kermanshahiensis     67
Linotetranus iraniensis     67
Tenuipalpus omani     67
Pentamerismus ueckermanni     67
Cyperacarus naomae     67
Gahniacarus tuberculatus     67
Petrobia (Petrobia) carthagensis     67-68
Xenotarsonemus pirassunungaensis     68
Oligonychus camelliae     68
Tetranychus misumaiensis     68
Xenotarsonemus cerrado     68
Bakerdania martyaniensis     68
Bakerdania undulata     68
Heterodispus cordidiscus     68
Xenotarsonemus spiniphorus     68
Xenotarsonemus brachytegula     68
Bakerdania latissimosetosa     68
Petrobia (Petrobia) pseudotetranychina     68
Pyemotes turkeyensis     68
Minicaraboacarus quadridiscalis     68
Tetranychus (Tetranychus) atriplexi     68
Elattoma abeskoun     68
Pyemotes zhonghuajia     68
Elattoma cerambycidum     68
Papillacarus polysetosus     69
Euphthiracarus dilatatus     69
Euphthiracarus aequalis     69
Nothrolohmannia thailandica     69
Arthrhoplophora adjacentis     69
Mesoplophora (Parplophora) brevicarinata     69
Euphthiracarus carinatus     69
Apoplophora dentata     69
Phyllochthonius peniculus     69
Papillacarus indistinctus     69
Euphthiracarus flagellatus     69
Nothrolohmannia flagellate     69
Euphthiracarus longisetus     69
Trochometridium kermanicum     69
Protoplophora takensis     69
Phyllochthonius ovatosetosus     69
Austrophthiracarus parainusitatus     70
Hoplophthiracarus mielcareki     70
Euphthiracarus oblongus     70
Euphthiracarus truncatus     70
Synichotricha reticulata     70
Austrotritia fissurata     70
Atropacarus (Atropacarus) parainsularis     70
Atropacarus (Atropacarus) parastriculus     70
Arphthicarus pachetos     70
Temburongia similanensis     70
Phthiracarus paralaevigatus     70
Hoplophthiracarus niahensis     70
Notophthiracarus abacus     70
Austrophthiracarus trapezoids     70
Euphthiracarus protrusus     70
Euphthiracarus medogensis     70
Euphthiracarus minimus     70
Mesotritia bicarinata     70
Mesotritia serrata     70
Austrotritia didyma     70
Euphthiracarus longulus     70
Phthiracarus paralongulus     70
Euphthiracarus macrorostralis     70
Crotonia alpine     71
Crotonia aculeata     71
Plonaphacarus rybalovi     71
Plonaphacarus sidorchukae     71
Crotonia gadubanudi     71
Crotonia carioca     71
Plonaphacarus hainanensis     71
Plonaphacarus bicarinatus     71
Plonaphacarus rotundus     71
Plonaphacarus hamulus     71
Crotonia eungella     71
Crotonia cornuta     71
Plonaphacarus concavus     71
Plonaphacarus lanceolatus     71
Crotonia daviesae     71
Plonaphacarus cristatus     71
Crotonia blacki     71
Crotonia cameroni     71
Plonaphacarus foveolatus     71
Crotonia brisbanensis     71
Plonaphacarus longicarinatus     71
Plonaphacarus heterosetosus     71
Plonaphacarus protrusus     71
Crotonia raveni     72
Crotonia victoriae     72
Crotonia gorgonia     72
Phyllhermannia craticula     72
Crotonia weiri     72
Crotonia utricularia     72
Crotonia valdivia     72
Phyllhermannia bandabanda     72
Phyllhermannia acalepha     72
Crotonia monteithi     72
Crotonia maculata     72
Crotonia macfadyeni     72
Crotonia sterigma     72
Crotonia seemani     72
Crotonia momitoi     72
Crotonia yeatesi     72
Crotonia pyemaireneri     72
Crotonia wallworki     72
Crotonia queenslandiae     72
Crotonia tasmaniana     72
Crotonia norfolkensis     72
Phyllhermannia colini     72
Novonothrus nothofagii     73
Novonothrus coronospinosus     73
Novonothrus barringtonensi     73
Phyllhermannia tanjili     73
Nothrus bilongisetosus     73
Novonothrus silvanus     73
Phyllhermannia hunti     73
Phyllhermannia errinundrae     73
Phyllhermannia gigas     73
Phyllhermannia sauli     73
Phyllhermannia luxtoni     73
Phyllhermannia lemannae     73
Phyllhermannia leei     73
Phyllhermannia leonilae     73
Trichonothrus hallidayi     73
Phyllhermannia croajingolongensis     73
Novonothrus glabriseta     73
Phyllhermannia strigosa     73
Phyllhermannia namadjiensis     73
Nothrus monolongisetosus     73
Cultroribula taigagica     74
Miracarus grootaerti     74
Metabelba (Pateribelba) denscanis     74
Ceratoppia tofinoensis     74
Cultroribula rarisetosa     74
Licnodamaeolus asetosus     74
Ceratoppia valerieae     74
Pteramerus clypeatus     74
Ceratoppia indentata     74
Ceratoppia longicuspis     74
Dyobelba behanae     74
Damaeus (Tectodamaeus) cordatus     74
Licnodamaeolus erfenisdamensis     74
Dyobelba crossleyi     74
Dyobelba granulata     74
Dyobelba dindali     74
Hymenobelba exclamationis     74
Porobelba weigmanni     74
Cultroribula altaica     74
Anomaloppia mazandaranica     75
Machuella turcica     75
Alismobates inexpectatus     75
Rhinoppia exobothridialis     75
Cosmogneta ozkani     75
Oppiella (Perspicuoppia) turcica     75
Dendrozetes jordani     75
Austrocarabodes luciensis     75
Austrocarabodes hendriksi     75
Austrocarabodes vernoncrookensis     75
Nippobodes pseudobrevisetiger     75
Nippobodes peniculatus     75
Oxyoppia (Dzarogneta) ilicaensis     75
Austrocarabodes nortoni     75
Austrocarabodes longisetosus     75
Austrocarabodes crassimarginatus     75
Rhinoppia emarginata     75
Leobodes praeconcavus     75
Leobodes carinatus     75
Nippobodes flagellifer     75
Ceratoppia offarostrata     75
Scapheremaeus cheloniella     76
Scapheremaeus rodickae     76
Scapheremaeus ewani     76
Scapheremaeus alisonae     76
Scapheremaeus pulleni     76
Scapheremaeus pinguis     76
Scapheremaeus notoverrucatus     76
Scapheremaeus walteri     76
Scapheremaeus zephyrus     76
Spineremaeus smithi     76
Scapheremaeus baylyi     76
Scapheremaeus minjambuta     76
Scapheremaeus euthemellus     76
Scapheremaeus allmani     76
Scapheremaeus nivalis     76
Scapheremaeus truncatus     76
Scapheremaeus tuberculosus     76
Scapheremaeus tegulatus     76
Scapheremaeus tumidus     76
Scapheremaeus bulbosensillatus     76
Scapheremaeus lambieae     76
Scapheremaeus pacificus     76
Scapheremaeus angusi     76
Unduloribates dianae     77
Phylleremus hunti     77
Oribatella transtriata     77
Eremaeozetes malleensis     77
Eremaeozetes aokii     77
Retrozetes novaecaledoniae     77
Oribatella texana     77
Oribatella abmi     77
Eremaeozetes darwinensis     77
Phylleremus leei     77
Oribatella banksi     77
Scutovertex arenocolus     77
Rogerzetes samueli     77
Oribatella jacoti     77
Eremaeozetes schatzi     77
Oribatella nortoni     77
Oribatella flagellata     77
Retrozetes fernandezi     77
Retrozetes koghisensis     77
Retrozetes mirabilis     77
Idiozetes hagenensis     77
Oribatella metzi     77
Trichoribates scilierensis     78
Zygoribatula colemani     78
Oribatella ewingi     78
Taeniogalumna behanae     78
Galumnella baleensis     78
Pergalumna paradecoratissima     78
Galumna acutirostrum     78
Galumna levisensilla     78
Galumnopsis lanceosensilla     78
Pilizetes anufrievi     78
Pergalumna paralongisetosa     78
Pergalumna ecuadorensis     78
Oribatella manningensis     78
Oribatella yukonensis     78
Oribatella sintranslamella     78
Oribatella parallelus     78
Oribatella pawnee     78
Oribatella maryae     78
Oribatella heatherae     78
Oribatella oregonensis     78
Neogalumna seniczaki     78
Schizocarpus testiculatus     79
Schizocarpus zurowskii     79
Schizocarpus pseudonumerosus     79
Schizocarpus klompeni     79
Schizocarpus gozdziewskii     79
Schizocarpus heatherae     79
Gastronyssidae     79
Pteromychirus menetes     79
Afrolistrophorus saxatilomys     79
Afrolistrophorus laonastes     79
Atopomelus megalotis     79
Acalvolia americana     79
Schizocarpus tuvinicus     79
Schizocarpus lavrovi     79
Schizocarpus unzhakovi     79
Schizocarpus daberti     79
Schizocarpus heideckei     79
Schizocarpus faini     79
Schizocarpus parahumilis     79
Schizocarpus azasicus     79
Listrophoroides oconnori     79
Yunkeracarus lophuromys     80
Yunkeracarus limnomys     80
Yunkeracarus hylomyscus     80
Passeroptes hippolais     80
Opsonyssus macroglossus     80
Mycteronyssus haplonycteris     80
Yunkeracarus apomys     80
Yunkeracarus alticola     80
Opsonyssus pteropodi     80
Opsonyssus pseudoindicus     80
Opsonyssus klompeni     80
Rodhainyssus saccopteryx     80
Protolichus sigillator     80
Yunkeracarus rattus     80
Gastronyssus philippinensis     80
Yunkeracarus otomys     80
Montesauria phylloscopi     81
Montesauria pellornei     81
Pterodectes molothrus     81
Pterodectes paroariae     81
Proterothrix alcippeae     81
Proctophyllodes valchukae     81
Amerodectes plumbeus     81
Amerodectes contopus     81
Passeroptes sylviae     81
Metapterodectes furnarius     81
Atelophyllodes menurae     81
Dolichodectes furcilobus     81
Amerodectes wilsoniae     81
Amerodectes phrygilus     81
Vireodectes erporni     81
Atelophyllodes atyeoi     81
Nanodectes formicivorae     81
Montesauria macronoi     81
Amerodectes sicalis     81
Montesauria seicerci     81
Metapterodectes leptasthenurae     81
Montesauria abroscopi     81
Picipterodectes sasiae     81
Amerodectes caribaeus     81
Pterodectes pitangi     81
Pterodectes tangarae     82
Tyrannidectes berlai     82
Glaucalges tytonis     82
Tyrannidectes cinclodes     82
Tyrannidectes anairetes     82
Timalinyssus longitarsus     82
Tyrannidectes falcklandicus     82