Irungbam, Jatishwor Singh, Meitei, Laishram Ricky, Huidrom, Harmenn, Soibam, Baleshwor Singh, Ngangom, Aomao, Ngangom, Bendang, Meitei, Ronald & Fric, Zdenek Faltynek, 2020, An Inventory Of The Butterflies Of Manipur, India (Insecta: Lepidoptera)

Irungbam, Jatishwor Singh, Meitei, Laishram Ricky, Huidrom, Harmenn, Soibam, Baleshwor Singh, Ngangom, Aomao, Ngangom, Bendang, Meitei, Ronald & Fric, Zdenek Faltynek, 2020, An Inventory Of The Butterflies Of Manipur, India (Insecta: Lepidoptera), Zootaxa 4882 (1), pp. 1-91

publication ID

document provided by

Plazi

Losaria subsp. cacharensis     27
Troides     27
Atrophaneura     27
Byasa subsp. polyeuctes     27
Atrophaneura     27
Byasa subsp. dasarada     27
Pachliopta subsp. aristolochiae     27
Troides subsp. cerberus     27
Byasa     27
Papilio subsp. arcturus     28
Byasa subsp. kabrua     28
Papilio subsp. suroia     28-29
Papilio subsp. helenus     28
Papilio subsp. demoleus     28
Byasa subsp. tytleri     28
Byasa     28
Papilio subsp. alcemenor     28
Papilio subsp. agestor     28
Papilio subsp. gladiator     28
Papilio subsp. clytia     28
Papilio     28
Papilio subsp. manipuri     28
Byasa     28
Papilio subsp. mixta     28
Papilio subsp. castor     28
Papilio subsp. paris     29
Papilio subsp. romulus     29
Graphium subsp. agamemnon     29
Graphium     29
Graphium subsp. pompilius     29
Graphium subsp. anticrates     29
Graphium subsp. occidentalis     29
Papilio subsp. slateri     29
Papilio subsp. agenor     29
Papilio subsp. euprotenor     29
Graphium subsp. axionides     29
Papilio subsp. chaon     29
Graphium subsp. cloanthus     29
Graphium subsp. agetes     29
Papilio subsp. telearchus     29
Graphium subsp. acheron     30
Graphium subsp. sikkimica     30
Bhutanitis subsp. lidderdalii     30-31
Graphium subsp. lioneli     30
Graphium subsp. megarus     30
Graphium subsp. swinhoei     30
Graphium subsp. sirkari     30
Lamproptera subsp. curius     30
Lamproptera subsp. virescens     30
Teinopalpus subsp. imperialis     30
Meandrusa subsp. evan     30
Graphium subsp. phrontis     30
Eurema subsp. jordani     31
Eurema subsp. silhetana     31
Eurema subsp. hecabe     31
Dercas     31
Catopsilia     31
Catopsilia     31
Gandaca subsp. assamica     31
Colias     31
Eurema subsp. sikkima     31
Eurema subsp. rubella     31
Dercas subsp. doubledayi     31
Appias subsp. indra     32
Appias subsp. elenora     32
Appias subsp. olferna     32
Leptosia subsp. nina     32
Appias subsp. darada     32
Appias subsp. lalage     32
Pareronia subsp. avatar     32
Pareronia subsp. hippie     32
Ixias subsp. sesia     32
Hebomoia subsp. glaucippe     32
Appias     32
Pontia subsp. moorei     32
Prioneris subsp. thestylis     33
Delias subsp. berinda     33
Delias subsp. descombesi     33
Delias     33
Pieris subsp. indica     33
Artogeia subsp. montana     33
Cepora subsp. phryne     33
Pieris subsp. nepalensis     33
Delias subsp. agostina     33
Delias subsp. indica     33
Delias subsp. pyramus     33
Prioneris subsp. clemanthe     33
Cepora subsp. nadina     33
Delias subsp. lugens     33
Abisara     34-35
Dodona subsp. dipoea     34
Dodona subsp. naga     34
Dodona     34
Dodona subsp. ouida     34
Dodona     34
Dodona     34
Stiboges     34
Abisara subsp. angulata     34
Dodona subsp. venox     34
Delias subsp. oreas     34
Zemeros subsp. indicus     34
Delias subsp. dione     34
Miletus subsp. longeana     35
Miletus     35
Miletus     35
Abisara subsp. amplifascia     35
Abisara subsp. paionea     35
Abisara subsp. neophron     35
Abisara subsp. baraka     35
Abisara subsp. fylla     35
Taxila subsp. fasciata     35
Poritia subsp. trisna     35
Poritia subsp. hewitsoni     35
Allotinus     35-36
Curetis subsp. bulis     36
Spalgis subsp. epius     36
Logania subsp. subfasciata     36
Allotinus     36
Curetis subsp. dentata     36
Fujiokaozephyrus subsp. doni     36
Logania subsp. massalia     36
Taraka subsp. mendesia     36
Shirozuozephyrus     37
Chrysozephyrus subsp. tytleri     37
Chrysozephyrus subsp. vittatus     37
Chrysozephyrus subsp. zoa     37
Chrysozephyrus     37
Shirozuozephyrus     37
Shirozuozephyrus subsp. paona     37
Chrysozephyrus     37
Neozephyrus subsp. suroia     37
Chrysozephyrus subsp. intermedius     37
Chrysozephyrus subsp. kabrua     37
Shirozuozephyrus subsp. kirbariensis     37
Amblopala subsp. avidiena     38
Arhopala     38-39
Arhopala subsp. amatrix     38
Arhopala     38
Arhopala subsp. sacharja     38
Arhopala     38
Araotes subsp. lapithis     38
Arhopala     38
Arhopala     38
Arhopala subsp. binghami     38
Inomataozephyrus subsp. assamicus     38
Arhopala subsp. suffusa     38
Arhopala     38
Arhopala subsp. indicus     38
Arhopala     39
Arhopala subsp. eumolphus     39
Arhopala     39
Arhopala     39
Arhopala subsp. arata     39
Arhopala subsp. pirithous     39
Arhopala subsp. watsoni     39
Arhopala subsp. belphoebe     39
Arhopala subsp. sebonga     39
Arhopala     39
Arhopala subsp. birmana     39
Arhopala subsp. tounguva     39
Arhopala subsp. hellenore     39
Arhopala subsp. ignara     39
Arhopala subsp. teesta     39
Arhopala subsp. ramosa     39
Flos     40
Arhopala     40
Flos     40
Arhopala     40
Arhopala     40
Arhopala     40
Arhopala     40
Arhopala subsp. silhetensis     40
Apporasa     40
Flos     40
Flos     40
Mota     40
Arhopala subsp. zephyretta     40
Flos subsp. fulgida     40
Arhopala     40
Acupicta     41
Loxura subsp. atymnus     41
Surendra subsp. quercetorum     41
Amblypodia subsp. gigantea     41
Iraota subsp. boswelliana     41
Zinaspa subsp. distorta     41
Catapaecilma subsp. anais     41
Iraota subsp. timoleon     41
Yasoda subsp. tripunctata     41
Cigaritis     42
Cheritrella     42
Cigaritis     42
Cigaritis subsp. evansii     42
Cigaritis subsp. himalayanus     42
Cigaritis     42
Horaga     42
Horaga subsp. onyx     42
Cheritra subsp. evansi     42
Ticherra     42
Cigaritis subsp. peguanus     42
Tajuria subsp. albiplaga     43
Tajuria subsp. longinus     43
Tajuria subsp. oeta     43
Tajuria subsp. diaeus     43
Tajuria     43
Tajuria     43
Tajuria     43
Pratapa subsp. lila     43
Dacalana     43
Dacalana subsp. cotys     43
Tajuria subsp. tyro     43
Rathinda     43
Rachana subsp. indra     43
Pratapa     43
Tajuria     43-44
Ancema subsp. minturna     44
Tajuria     44
Tajuria subsp. megistia     44
Tajuria     44
Ancema subsp. ctesia     44-45
Creon subsp. cleobis     44
Charana     44
Suasa     44
Tajuria subsp. thyia     44
Tajuria     44
Tajuria subsp. istroidea     44
Tajuria subsp. nela     44
Neocheritra subsp. fabronia     44
Deudorix subsp. amatius     45
Virachola     45
Hypolycaena subsp. himavantus     45
Zeltus     45
Remelana subsp. ravata     45
Deudorix subsp. hypargyria     45
Chliaria subsp. kina     45
Deudorix     45
Deudorix     45
Virachola subsp. perse     45
Chliaria subsp. othona     45
Sinthusa     46
Sinthusa     46
Sinthusa subsp. amba     46
Rapala     46
Rapala     46
Rapala subsp. iarbus     46
Rapala subsp. ranta     46
Rapala     46
Rapala subsp. petosiris     46
Rapala     46
Rapala     46
Virachola     46
Maneca     46
Rapala     46
Bindahara subsp. phocides     46
Strymon     47
Heliophorus subsp. brahma     47
Heliophorus subsp. tytleri     47
Rapala     47
Rapala subsp. gebenia     47
Rapala subsp. suffusa     47
Rapala     47
Heliophorus     47
Artipe     47
Heliophorus     47
Heliophorus     47
Rapala     47
Heliophorus subsp. androcles     47
Anthene subsp. emolus     48
Orthomiella subsp. rovorea     48
Orthomiella subsp. pontis     48
Petrelea     48
Nacaduba subsp. gythion     48
Nacaduba subsp. euplea     48
Nacaduba subsp. continentalis     48
Anthene subsp. lycambes     48
Niphanda subsp. cymbia     48
Una subsp. usta     48
Caleta subsp. decidia     49
Prosotas subsp. coelestis     49
Prosotas     49
Prosotas subsp. indica     49
Ionolyce subsp. merguiana     49
Jamides subsp. alocina     49
Prosotas subsp. nora     49
Prosotas subsp. hampsonii     49
Discolampa subsp. ethion     49
Caleta subsp. noliteia     49
Prosotas subsp. sivoka     49
Jamides subsp. bochus     49
Caleta subsp. roxana     49
Prosotas subsp. marginata     49
Jamides     49-50
Leptotes     50
Tarucus     50
Tarucus     50
Pseudozizeeria subsp. maha     50
Catochrysops subsp. exiguus     50
Lampides     50
Jamides subsp. pura     50
Jamides subsp. aelianus     50
Jamides subsp. croculana     50
Castalius subsp. rosimon     50
Tarucus subsp. dharta     50
Catochrysops subsp. strabo     50
Zizeeria     50
Pithecops subsp. corvus     51
Euchrysops     51
Megisba     51
Zizina subsp. sangra     51
Everes subsp. assamica     51
Zizula     51
Neopithecops subsp. zalmora     51
Everes subsp. diporides     51
Everes subsp. dipora     51
Talicada subsp. nyseus     51
Pithecops subsp. fulgens     51
Tongeia     51
Celastrina subsp. oreoides     52
Celastrina subsp. iynteana     52
Monodontides subsp. musinoides     52
Phengaris     52
Celastrina subsp. limbata     52
Udara subsp. albocaerulea     52
Udara subsp. dilecta     52
Udara subsp. howarthi     52
Chilades subsp. lajus     52
Luthrodes     52
Notarthrinus     52
Acytolepis subsp. gisca     52
Libythea subsp. sanguinalis     53
Tirumala limniace subsp. exotica     53
Celatoxia subsp. marginata     53
Parantica subsp. melanoides     53
Parantica subsp. plataniston     53
Callenya subsp. melaena     53
Lestranicus transpectus     53
Freyeria     53
Freyeria     53
Parantica subsp. sita     53
Danaus subsp. chrysippus     54
Charaxes subsp. athamas     54
Charaxes subsp. hierax     54-55
Euploea     54
Euploea     54
Euploea     54
Charaxes     54
Charaxes     54
Euploea subsp. mulciber     54
Euploea subsp. deione     54
Euploea subsp. radamanthus     54
Euploea subsp. godartii     54
Tirumala septentrionis subsp. septentrionis     54
Danaus subsp. genutia     54
Prothoe subsp. regalis     55
Charaxes subsp. delphis     55
Charaxes subsp. magniplaga     55
Charaxes subsp. marmax     55
Charaxes     55
Charaxes     55
Charaxes     55
Charaxes subsp. sandakana     55
Aemona subsp. amathusia     55
Charaxes subsp. eudamippus     55
Faunis subsp. arcesilas     55
Stichophthalma subsp. nourmahal     56-57
Discophora subsp. deo     56
Enispe     56
Stichophthalma subsp. tytleri     56
Enispe subsp. intermedia     56
Enispe subsp. euthymius     56
Discophora subsp. zal     56
Discophora     56
Amathuxidia     56
Thauria     56
Thaumantis subsp. diores     56
Thauria subsp. amplifascia     56
Stichophthalma subsp. nagaensis     56
Melanitis subsp. zitenius     57
Elymnias subsp. malelas     57
Elymnias subsp. deva     57
Elymnias     57
Elymnias     57
Cyllogenes subsp. fascialata     57
Elymnias subsp. undularis     57
Melanitis subsp. leda     57
Elymnias     57
Melanitis subsp. bela     57
Elymnias subsp. chelensis     57
Penthema subsp. lisarda     57-58
Rhaphicera subsp. kabrua     58
Lethe subsp. confusa     58
Lethe subsp. gammiei     58
Lethe     58
Lethe subsp. gafuri     58
Ethope     58
Neorina     58
Neorina     58
Orinoma     58
Lethe subsp. chandica     58
Lethe     58
Lethe subsp. niladana     58
Lethe subsp. kabruensis     58-59
Lethe     59-60
Lethe     59
Lethe     59
Lethe     59
Lethe subsp. sinorix     59
Lethe subsp. dinarbas     59
Lethe     59
Lethe     59
Lethe subsp. zuchara     59
Lethe     59
Lethe subsp. naga     59
Lethe subsp. rohria     59
Lethe subsp. latiaris     59
Lethe subsp. naganum     59
Lethe     59
Lethe     59
Lethe     59
Neope subsp. khasiana     60
Mycalesis subsp. albofasciata     60
Mycalesis subsp. kohimensis     60-61
Telinga     60
Mycalesis subsp. aemate     60
Mycalesis     60
Mycalesis     60
Mycalesis subsp. charaka     60
Lethe subsp. sintica     60
Lethe     60
Lethe     60
Neope     60
Neope     60
Neope     60
Neope subsp. yama     60
Orsotriaena subsp. medus     61
Ragadia subsp. crito     61
Mycalesis     61
Mycalesis subsp. perna     61
Mycalesis     61
Mycalesis subsp. visala     61
Mycalesis subsp. blasius     61
Zipaetis     61
Mycalesis     61
Mycalesis     61
Mycalesis subsp. mestra     61
Erites subsp. falcipennis     61
Mycalesis subsp. mineus     61
Mycalesis subsp. sebonga     61
Aulocera loha subsp. japroa     62
Ypthima subsp. baldus     62
Ypthima     62
Ypthima subsp. khasia     62
Ypthima subsp. burmana     62
Ypthima subsp. savara     62-63
Ypthima     62
Ypthima     62
Ypthima subsp. newara     62
Ypthima     62
Ypthima     62
Ypthima subsp. austeni     62
Ypthima     62
Ypthima subsp. huebneri     62
Ypthima     62
Ypthima     62
Acraea subsp. issoria     63
Acraea     63
Cethosia subsp. cyane     63
Ypthima     63
Callerebia     63
Ypthima subsp. similis     63
Cethosia subsp. tisamena     63
Calinaga subsp. brahma     63
Callerebia     63
Argynnis subsp. hyperbius     63-64
Vagrans subsp. sinha     64
Parthenos subsp. gambrisius     64
Argynnis subsp. childreni     64
Algia     64
Cupha subsp. lotis     64
Phalanta     64
Phalanta subsp. phalantha     64
Vindula subsp. erota     64
Cirrochroa subsp. aoris     64
Cirrochroa subsp. mithila     64
Euthalia subsp. garuda     65
Euthalia     65
Euthalia subsp. splendens     65
Euthalia subsp. derma     65
Euthalia subsp. nara     65
Euthalia     65
Euthalia     65
Euthalia     65
Euthalia subsp. lubentina     65
Bhagadatta subsp. purpurascens     65
Euthalia subsp. phemius     65
Euthalia subsp. anosia     65
Euthalia subsp. jama     65
Euthalia subsp. kesava     65
Euthalia subsp. nadaka     65-66
Euthalia     66
Euthalia subsp. teuta     66
Tanaecia subsp. appiades     66
Euthalia     66
Lexias subsp. jadeitina     66
Tanaecia subsp. lepidea     66
Tanaecia subsp. cocytus     66
Lexias     66
Tanaecia subsp. telchinia     66
Tanaecia     66
Lexias subsp. khasiana     66
Neurosigma     66
Euthalia subsp. curvifascia     66
Euthalia     66
Athyma cama subsp. cama     67
Athyma daraxa subsp. daraxa     67
Abrota     67
Moduza subsp. procris     67
Athyma pravara subsp. acutipennis     67
Athyma larymna subsp. siamensis     67
Athyma opalina     67
Athyma nefte subsp. inara     67
Athyma perius subsp. perius     67
Athyma whitei     67
Athyma ranga subsp. ranga     67
Athyma asura subsp. asura     67
Athyma kanwa subsp. phorkys     67
Athyma selenophora subsp. selenophora     67
Auzakia subsp. danava     68
Parasarpa     68
Parasarpa subsp. dudu     68
Lebadea subsp. ismene     68
Athyma zulema     68
Neptis subsp. ochracea     68
Neptis subsp. susruta     68
Neptis subsp. cartica     68
Neptis subsp. kirbariensis     68
Lasippa     68
Pantoporia subsp. hordonia     68
Pantoporia subsp. davidsoni     68
Pantoporia subsp. paraka     68
Neptis subsp. adipala     69
Neptis subsp. nana     69
Neptis     69
Neptis subsp. astola     69
Neptis subsp. manipuriensis     69
Neptis subsp. phesimensis     69
Neptis     69
Neptis     69
Neptis subsp. jumbah     69
Neptis subsp. namba     69
Neptis subsp. miah     69
Neptis subsp. kamarupa     69
Neptis subsp. soma     69
Neptis     69
Neptis     69
Neptis     69
Phaedyma subsp. ophiana     69-70
Dichorragia subsp. nesimachus     70
Ariadne subsp. tapestrina     70
Ariadne subsp. pallidior     70
Stibochiona subsp. nicea     70
Pseudergolis subsp. wedah     70
Mimathyma     70
Chitoria subsp. sordida     70
Mimathyma subsp. ambica     70
Chitoria subsp. florenciae     70
Rohana     71
Rohana subsp. parisatis     71
Euripus subsp. nyctelius     71
Eulaceura     71
Herona subsp. marathus     71
Helcyra     71
Hestinalis subsp. nama     71
Sephisa     71
Euripus     71
Hestina subsp. persimilis     71
Dilipa     71
Chersonesia     72
Cyrestis subsp. thyodamas     72
Symbrenthia subsp. doni     72
Chersonesia subsp. intermedia     72
Araschnia subsp. dohertyi     72
Chersonesia subsp. risa     72
Cyrestis subsp. cocles     72
Symbrenthia subsp. cotanda     72
Doleschallia subsp. indica     72
Rhinopalpa subsp. birmana     72
Vanessa subsp. indica     73
Symbrenthia     73
Junonia subsp. iphita     73
Junonia subsp. lemonias     73
Junonia subsp. magna     73
Kaniska subsp. canace     73
Vanessa     73
Junonia     73
Junonia subsp. ocyale     73
Junonia subsp. almana     73
Aglais subsp. aesis     73
Symbrenthia subsp. khasiana     73
Symbrenthia     73
Hypolimnas     74
Kallima     74
Kallima subsp. inachus     74
Badamia     74
Hypolimnas subsp. jacintha     74
Burara jaina subsp. jaina     74
Burara oedipodea subsp. belesis     74
Bibasis subsp. sena     74
Burara etelka     74
Burara harisa subsp. harisa     74
Bibasis     74
Burara gomata subsp. gomata     74
Hasora subsp. gaspa     75
Hasora subsp. bhavara     75
Hasora subsp. indica     75
Choaspes subsp. japonicus     75
Choaspes subsp. xanthopogon     75
Choaspes     75
Hasora subsp. chromus     75
Choaspes     75
Hasora subsp. badra     75
Hasora subsp. anura     75
Lobocla subsp. liliana     75
Hasora     75
Darpa subsp. dealbata     76
Darpa     76
Odina     76
Darpa subsp. minta     76
Coladenia     76
Coladenia     76
Capila subsp. pieridoides     76
Tapena subsp. minuscula     76
Capila subsp. lalita     76
Capila     76
Coladenia subsp. uposathra     76
Coladenia subsp. landa     76
Coladenia     76
Gerosis subsp. bhagava     77
Satarupa     77
Satarupa     77
Seseria subsp. dohertyi     77
Tagiades     77
Tagiades subsp. athos     77
Tagiades     77
Tagiades     77
Seseria subsp. sambara     77
Tagiades subsp. ravi     77
Gerosis subsp. phisara     77
Tagiades     77
Gerosis subsp. narada     77
Chamunda     77
Celaenorrhinus     78
Odontoptilum subsp. angulatum     78
Caporona     78
Mooreana subsp. pralaya     78
Ctenoptilum     78
Ctenoptilum     78
Celaenorrhinus     78
Celaenorrhinus     78
Celaenorrhinus     78
Celaenorrhinus     78
Caprona subsp. alida     78
Celaenorrhinus subsp. aurivittatus     78
Celaenorrhinus subsp. affinis     78
Celaenorrhinus     79
Celaenorrhinus subsp. tytleri     79
Celaenorrhinus     79
Celaenorrhinus     79
Sarangesa subsp. dasahara     79
Pseudocoladenia subsp. fatih     79
Pseudocoladenia     79
Celaenorrhinus     79
Celaenorrhinus     79
Pseudocoladenia     79
Celaenorrhinus     79
Celaenorrhinus subsp. pulomaya     79
Spialia     79
Celaenorrhinus     79
Ancistroides subsp. diocles     80
Aeromachus     80
Aeromachus subsp. creta     80
Ampittia     80
Ampittia     80
Ampittia     80
Baracus subsp. septentrionum     80
Ampittia subsp. dioscorides     80
Astictopterus subsp. olivascens     80
Aeromachus subsp. impha     80
Aeromachus subsp. obsoletus     80
Sovia     81
Pedesta     81
Pedesta subsp. fusca     81
Sovia subsp. magna     81
Sebastonyma     81
Sovia     81
Pedesta     81
Thoressa     81
Sovia     81
Pedesta     81
Thoressa     81
Pedesta     81
Halpe     81-82
Halpe     82
Halpe     82
Halpe     82
Pithauria     82
Halpe     82
Halpe subsp. zola     82
Pithauria     82
Halpe     82
Halpe     82
Halpe subsp. aucma     82
Arnetta     82
Halpe     82
Pithauria subsp. stramineipennis     82
Halpe     82
Koruthaialos subsp. monda     83
Koruthaialos     83
Udaspes     83
Scobura     83
Psolos subsp. subfasciatus     83
Notocrypta subsp. curvifascia     83
Notocrypta subsp. alysos     83
Notocrypta     83
Iambrix subsp. salsala     83
Apostictopterus subsp. curiosa     83
Koruthaialos subsp. cachara     83
Scobura     83-84
Scobura subsp. woolletti     84
Zographetus     84
Scobura     84
Hyarotis     84
Salanoemia subsp. titei     84-85
Suada     84
Suastus subsp. gremius     84
Suastus     84
Scobura     84
Plastingia     84
Cupitha     84
Zographetus     84
Hyarotis subsp. praba     84
Gangara subsp. thyrsis     85
Matapa     85
Parnara subsp. mangala     85
Parnara     85
Matapa     85
Pudicitia     85
Pirdana subsp. rudolphii     85
Erionota     85
Salanoemia     85
Matapa     85
Pyroneura subsp. margherita     85
Zenonoida subsp. discreta     86
Pelopidas     86
Pelopidas subsp. subochracea     86
Pelopidas subsp. agna     86
Pelopidas subsp. conjuncta     86
Pelopidas     86
Polytremis     86
Pseudoborbo     86
Borbo subsp. cinnara     86
Pelopidas subsp. masta     86
Zenonoida subsp. eltola     86
Pelopidas subsp. mathias     86
Polytremis subsp. lubricans     86
Caltoris     87
Baoris     87
Caltoris     87
Taractocera     87
Taractocera     87
Taractocera     87
Caltoris subsp. sirius     87
Caltoris subsp. tulsi     87
Caltoris     87
Caltoris     87
Baoris subsp. chapmani     87
Caltoris subsp. austeni     87
Baoris subsp. farri     87
Iton     87
Potanthus subsp. ajax     88
Telicota subsp. stinga     88
Telicota subsp. linna     88-89
Potanthus     88
Oriens     88
Oriens     88
Potanthus     88
Potanthus     88
Potanthus     88
Potanthus subsp. dushta     88
Telicota     88
Telicota     88
Potanthus subsp. cleo     88
Potanthus     88
Potanthus subsp. tytleri     88
Potanthus     88
Ochlodes     89
Cephrenes     89
Ochlodes     89
Lycaenidae     89
Nymphalidae     89
Ochlodes     89
Papilionidae     89
Papilionidae     89-90
Pieridae     90
Nymphalidae     90-91
Riodinidae     90
Lycaenidae     90
Hesperiidae     91
Pieridae     91
Nymphalidae     91
Hesperiidae     91