Ázara, Ludson Neves De & Ferreira, Rodrigo Lopes, 2018, Annotated checklist of Gonyleptoidea (Opiliones: Laniatores) associated with Brazilian caves

Ázara, Ludson Neves De & Ferreira, Rodrigo Lopes, 2018, Annotated checklist of Gonyleptoidea (Opiliones: Laniatores) associated with Brazilian caves, Zootaxa 4439 (1), pp. 1-107

publication ID

document provided by

Plazi

Acantholibitia     33
Eupoecilaema megaypsilon     33-34
Avima     33
Cynorta     33
Eucynortella     33
Flirtea     35
Flirtea valida     35
Eupoecilaema     35
Flirtea batman     35
Flirtea     35
Metavononoides barbacenensis     36-37
Metavononoides preciosus     37
Cosmetinae     37
Paecilaema     37
Cosmetinae     37
Metavononoides guttulosus     37
Cosmetinae     39
Cosmetinae     40
Roquettea     41
Cosmetinae     41
Cosmetinae     41
Gryne perlata     41
Roquettea carajas     41
Cosmetinae     41
Pararezendesius luridus     43
Paratricommatus     43
Bresslauius     43
Camarana     43
Paratricommatus     43
Paratricommatus     44
Spinopilar moria     45
Spinopilar     45
Tibangara     45
Cryptogeobiidae     45
Tibangara cocaiensis     45
Cryptogeobiidae     45
Cryptogeobiidae     46
Acutisoma longipes     47-49
Acutisoma hamatum     47
Goniosoma vatrax     50-51
Goniosoma carum     50
Goniosoma roridum     50
Goniosoma capixaba     50
Heteromitobates harlequin     51
Goniosoma venustum     51
Heteromitobates albiscriptus     51
Mitogoniella indistincta     52-53
Mitogoniella modesta     53-54
Mitogoniella mucuri     54-55
Mitogoniella taquara     55
Serracutisoma proximum     55
Serracutisoma molle     55
Serracutisoma pseudovarium     56
Serracutisoma     56
Acanthogonyleptes     56
Serracutisoma spelaeum     56
Acanthogonyleptes editus     56
Gonyassamiinae     56
Acanthogonyleptes     57
Cearinus     58
Currala spinifrons     58
Gonyleptes perlatus     58
Megapachylus grandis     58
Neosadocus bufo     58
Neosadocus maximus     59
Ypsilonurus     60-61
Ischnotherus pardus     61-62
Gonyleptinae     61
Pseudotrogulus mirim     61
Discocyrtoides nigricans     61
Encheiridium montanum     61
Longiperna trembao     63
Longiperna concolor     63
Longiperna coxalis     63
Longiperna kuryi     63
Mitobates     63
Promitobates hatschbachi     64
Promitobates nigripes     64
Mitobatula     64
Promitobates ornatus     64-65
Caldanatus     66
Ruschia maculata     66
Promitobates viridigranulatus     66
Ruschia     66
Mitobatinae     66
Discocyrtanus goyazius     66-67
Discocyrtus invalidus     68
Discocyrtus curvipes     68
Discocyrtulus bresslaui     68
Discocyrtus calcarifer     68
Discocyrtanus pertenuis     68
Discocyrtus pedrosoi     68-69
Discocyrtus     69
Discocyrtus     70
Discocyrtus     71
Discocyrtus     71
Eugyndes     71
Discocyrtus     71
Discocyrtus     71
Discocyrtus     71
Discocyrtus     71
Discocyrtus     71
Eusarcus aduncus     72
Eusarcus elinae     72
Eusarcus cavernicola     72
Eusarcus hastatus     73
Eusarcus sulcatus     75-76
Eusarcus     76
Eusarcus     76
Eusarcus     76
Eusarcus     76
Eusarcus     76
Iandumoema smeagol     77
Iandumoema uai     77
Graphinotus     77
Eusarcus     77
Iandumoema setimapocu     77
Giupponia     77
Iandumoema     79
Paradiscocyrtus     79
Parapachyloides uncinatus     79-81
Ogloblinia     79
Paradiscocyrtus cerayanus     79
Iandumoema     79
Iguassua     79
Planiphalangodus robustus     81-82
Pachylinae     82
Pachylinae     82
Planiphalangodus     82
Planiphalangodus     82
Pachylinae     82
Pachylinae     82
Progyndes     82
Pachylinae     83
Pachylinae     84
Pachylinae     85
Pachylospeleus strinatii     85
Pachylinae     85
Pachylinae     85
Daguerreia     85
Pickeliana capito     87
Syncranaus cribrum     87
Saramacia annulata     87
Protimesius     88-89
Protimesius longipalpis     88
Protimesius     88
Protimesius laevis     88
Protimesius junina     88
Pickeliana     88
Stygnus luteus     91
Stygnus pectinipes     91
Verrucastygnus caliginosus     92