Miracle, Eulàlia Gassó, Van, Lars W., Ostende, Den Hoek & Arntzen, Jan Willem, 2007, Type specimens of amphibians in the National Museum of Natural History, Leiden, The Netherlands

Miracle, Eulàlia Gassó, Van, Lars W., Ostende, Den Hoek & Arntzen, Jan Willem, 2007, Type specimens of amphibians in the National Museum of Natural History, Leiden, The Netherlands, Zootaxa 1482, pp. 25-68

publication ID

document provided by

Plazi

Adelophryne     29
Adelophryne     29
Andinophryne     29
Ansonia     29
Adelophryne     29
Atelopus     30
Aubria     30
Ansonia subsp. gryllivoca     30
Atelopus subsp. barbotini     30
Asterophrys     30
Bufo     31-32
Batrachylodes     31
Bombinator oxycephalus     31
Bombinator baleatus     31
Boulengerula     31
Bufo     31
Bufo     32
Bufo     32
Bufo     32
Bufo     32
Bufo     33
Bufo     33
Bufo     33
Bufo     33
Bufo subsp. barbouri     33
Bufo     33
Bufo     34
Caecilia     34
Callula     34
Bufo var. japonicus     34
Caecilia     34
Centrolenella geijskesi     34-35
Chaperina     35
Ceratophrys     35
Chaperina     35
Ceratophryne nasuta     35
Ceratophrys     35
Chioglossa subsp. longipes     36
Coecilia hypocyanea     36
Colostethus     36
Chiroleptes     36
Dendrobates     37
Eleutherodactylus     37-38
Cornufer unicolor     37
Eleutherodactylus     37
Eleutherodactylus     38
Eleutherodactylus     38
Eleutherodactylus     39-41
Eucnemis seychellensis     39
Hyla     41-42
Hyla     41
Hyla (Litoria)     41
Geotrypetes subsp. occidentalis     41
Hyla     42
Hyla     42
Hyla     42
Hyla     42
Hyla     42-43
Hyla     43
Hyla     43
Hyla     43-44
Hyla     43
Hyla     43
Hyla     44
Hyla     44
Hyla     44
Hyla     44
Hyla     44-45
Hyla     45-46
Hyla     45
Hyla     45
Hyla     45
Hyla     45
Hylaplesia     46
Hylella     46
Hylophorbus     46
Hylodes     46
Hylophorbus     46
Hyperolius     46-47
Ichthyophis     47
Lechriodus     47-48
Hyperolius     47
Ichthyophis     47
Kalophrynus     47
Megalobatrachus     48
Megophrys     48
Lechriodus     48
Leptobrachium     48
Microcaecilia     48-49
Ololygon danae     49
Ololygon trilineata     49-50
Myobatrachus     49
Ololygon exigua     49
Microhyla     49
Onychodactylus     50
Ooeidozyga semipalmata     50
Oxyglossus lima     50-51
Oreophryne     50
Phractops alutaceus     51
Pelophryne     51
Philautus     51
Phrynobatrachus     51
Phrynobatrachus     51
Physalaemus     52
Pleurodeles     52
Phrynomantis     52
Physalaemus     52
Phrynopus     52
Phrynomantis     52
Pyxicephalus     53-54
Pleurodema     53
Polypedates     53
Pyxicephalus     53
Pseudobufo     53
Pyxicephalus     54
Rana     54
Rana     54
Rana     54
Rana     54
Rana     55
Rana subsp. kenepaiensis     55
Rana     55
Rana     55
Rana     55
Rana     55
Rhacophorus     56
Salamandra     56
Salamandra     56
Ranoidea     56
Salamandra     57
Salamandra     57
Salamandra     57
Salamandra     57
Theloderma     58
Salamandra     58
Salamandra     58
Stefania     58
Trachycephalus     59
Xenobatrachus anorbis     59
Triton japonicus     59
Xenorhina     59-60
Xenopus     59