Riedel, Matthias, Diller, Erich & Japoshvili, George, 2018, The Ichneumonid fauna (Hymenoptera: Ichneumonidae) of Lagodekhi Reserve, Sakartvelo (Georgia), with descriptions of four new species

Riedel, Matthias, Diller, Erich & Japoshvili, George, 2018, The Ichneumonid fauna (Hymenoptera: Ichneumonidae) of Lagodekhi Reserve, Sakartvelo (Georgia), with descriptions of four new species, Linzer biologische Beiträge 50 (2), pp. 1447-1507

publication ID

document provided by

Marcus

Therion circumflexum     1448
Apophua bipunctoria     1448
Agrypon flaveolatum     1448
Lissonota carbonaria     1449
Lissonota admontenis     1449
Glypta (Glypta) scutellaris     1449
Glypta (Conoblasta) caudata     1449
Glypta (Conoblasta) extincta     1449
Glypta (Conoblasta) ceratites     1449
Glypta (Glypta) salicis     1449
Glypta (Glypta) pedata     1449
Glypta (Glypta) heterocera     1449
Campoletis annulata     1450
Lissonota variabilis subsp. rubrorientor     1450
Lissonota culiciformis     1450
Lissonota clypeator     1450
Lissonota quadrinotata     1450
Lissonota palpalis     1450
Lissonota gracilenta     1450
Campoletis zonata     1451
Campoletis crassicornis     1451
Campoletis varians     1451
Campoletis femoralis     1451
Campoplex striatus     1451
Campoletis thomsoni     1451
Campoletis latrator     1451
Campoletis cognata     1451
Diadegma semiclausum     1452-1453
Diadegma erucator     1452
Diadegma duplicatum     1452
Diadegma armillatum     1452
Casinaria dubia     1452
Cymodusa abasica     1452
Clypeoplex cerophagus     1452
Casinaria mesozosta     1452
Diadegma anurum     1452
Dusona prominula     1453
Dusona stragifex     1453
Dusona pugillator     1453
Dusona bicoloripes     1453
Dusona blanda     1453
Diadegma stigmatellae     1453
Dusona leptogaster     1453
Dusona opaca     1453
Dusona terebrator     1453
Echthronomas quadrinotata     1454
Hyposoter didymator     1454
Hyposoter dolosus     1454
Hyposoter coxator     1454
Hyposoter caedator     1454
Eriborus obscuripes     1454
Hyposoter albonotatus     1454
Hyposoter boops     1454
Nemeritis caucasicus   nov.sp.  1455
Hyposoter virginalis     1455
Hyposoter tricolor     1455
Hyposoter placidus     1455
Hyposoter neglectus     1455
Nemeritis specularis     1455
Hyposoter rufovariatus     1455
Hyposoter ebeninus     1455
Hyposoter inquinatus     1455
Olesicampe flavicornis     1456
Scirtetes robustus     1456
Phobocampe lymantriae     1456
Phobocampe croceipes     1456
Olesicampe binotata     1456
Phobocampe bicingulata     1456
Nemeritis tuitor     1456
Olesicampe transiens     1456
Olesicampe sericea     1456
Buathra laborator     1457
Agrothereutes abbreviatus     1457
Sinophorus pleuralis     1457
Sinophorus fuscicarpus     1457
Sinophorus striatus     1457
Tranosema latiusculum     1457
Agrothereutes adustus     1457
Idiolispa analis     1458
Ischnus migrator     1458
Cryptus armatus     1458
Gambrus ornatus     1458
Enclisis ornaticeps     1458
Enclisis vindex     1458
Enclisis macilenta     1458
Trychosis legator     1459
Trychosis atripes     1459
Mesostenus funebris     1459
Listrognathus firmator     1459
Myrmeleonostenus italicus     1459
Nematopodius formosus     1459
Sphecophaga vesparum     1459
Xylophrurus augustus     1460
Aptesis flagitator     1460
Cubocephalus distinctor     1460
Giraudia grisescens     1460
Cubocephalus sternocerus     1460
Cubocephalus nigriventris     1460
Aptesis jejunator     1460
Bathythrix pellucidator     1461
Bathythrix fragilis     1461
Polytribax perspicillator     1461
Echthrus reluctator     1461
Bathythrix claviger     1461
Bathythrix strigosa     1461
Schenkia graminicola     1461
Endasys erythrogaster     1462
Orthizema triannulatum     1462-1463
Lochetica westoni     1462
Dichrogaster modesta     1462
Endasys senilis     1462
Endasys brevis     1462
Dichrogaster bischoffi     1462
Mesoleptus incessor     1462
Pion nigripes     1463
Pion fortipes     1463
Lethades curvispina     1463
Rhembobius quadrispinus     1463
Glyptorhaestus punctulatus     1463
Phygadeuon cephalotes     1463
Lethades facialis     1463
Trematopygus melanocerus     1464
Sympherta ullrichi     1464
Rhorus chrysopus     1464
Rhaestus lativentris     1464
Lathrolestes buccinator     1464
Absyrtus vicinator     1464
Sympherta antilope     1464
Alexeter rapinator     1465
Alexeter nebulator     1465
Alexeter fallax     1465
Scolobates auriculatus     1465
Perilissus spilonotus     1465
Lathrolestes pleuralis     1465
Perilissus pallidus     1465
Alexeter multicolor     1465
Campodorus haematodes     1466
Campodorus flavicintus     1466
Campodorus difformis     1466
Campodorus caucasicus   nov.sp.  1466
Anisotacrus xanthostigma     1466
Campodorus amictus     1466
Campodorus agarcin     1466
Anoncus gracilicornis     1466
Alexeter sectator     1466
Mesoleius opticus     1467
Campodorus scapularis     1467
Campodorus incidens     1467
Mesoleius filicornis     1467
Lagarotis ustulatus     1467
Lagarotis semicaligata     1467
Mesoleius aulicus     1467
Otlophorus italicus     1467
Euryproctus luteicornis     1468-1469
Scopesis bicolor     1468
Euryproctus inferus     1468
Scopesis depressa     1468
Saotis nigriscuta     1468
Saotis pygidiator     1468
Perispuda facialis     1468
Mesoleptidea prosoleuca     1469
Hadrodactylus caucasicus     1469
Hadrodactylus faciator     1469
Mesoleptidea cingulata     1469
Cylloceria sylvestris     1469
Cylloceria melancholica     1469
Hyperacmus crassicornis     1469
Diplazon tibiatorius     1470
Enizemum schwarzi     1470
Diplazon tetragonus     1470
Diplazon pallicoxa     1470
Diplazon pectoratorius     1470
Diacritus aciculatus     1470
Diplazon laetatorius     1470
Syrphoctonus fissorius     1471
Sussaba pulchella     1471
Homotropus elegans     1471
Homotropus dimidiatus     1471
Homotropus haemorrhoidalis     1471
Sussaba flavipes     1471
Sussaba cognata     1471
Homotropus pictus     1471
Woldstedtius citropectoralis     1472
Xestopelta striata   nov.sp.  1472
Syrphophilus tricinctorius     1472
Tymmophorus obscuripes     1472
Woldstedtius flavolineatus     1472
Woldstedtius biguttatus     1472
Euceros pruinosus     1472
Diadromus troglodytes     1473
Diadromus heteroneurus     1473
Diadromus collaris     1473
Baeosemus mitigosus     1473
Dicaelotus resplendens     1473
Colpognathus celerator     1473
Hybrizon buccatus     1473
Herpestomus arridens     1474
Oiorhinus pallipalpis     1474
Misetus oculatus     1474
Dirophanes regenerator     1474
Heterischnus truncator     1474
Heterischnus debilis     1474
Mevesia arguta     1474
Tycherus vafer     1475
Tycherus socialis     1475
Tycherus juvenilis     1475
Tycherus cephalotes     1475
Tycherus elongatus     1475
Stenodontus marginellus     1475
Tycherus fuscicornis     1475
Oronotus binotatus     1475
Tycherus flavofacies   nov.sp.  1475-1476
Dentilabus variegatus     1476
Cyclolabus nigricollis     1476
Linycus exhortator     1476-1477
Heresiarches eudoxius     1476
Cyclolabus axillatorius     1476
Syspasis carinator     1476
Lymantrichneumon disparis     1476
Baranisobas ridibundus     1477
Platylabus orbitalis     1477
Platylabus iridipennis     1477
Platylabus heteromallus     1477
Platylabus pseudomuticus     1477
Platylabus curtorius     1477
Notoplatylabus podolicus     1477
Barichneumon bilunulatus     1477
Cratichneumon viator     1478
Barichneumon comis     1478
Chasmias motatorius     1478
Barichneumon vicarius     1478
Barichneumon gemellus     1478
Cratichneumon versator     1478
Crypteffigies albilarvatus     1478
Diphyus longigena     1479
Crypteffigies lanius     1479
Homotherus locutor     1479
Diphyus septemguttatus     1479
Hoplismenus pica     1479
Homotherus varipes     1479
Diphyus trifasciatus     1479
Homotherus berthoumieui     1479
Ichneumon confusor     1479-1480
Melanichneumon albipictus     1480
Neischnus germari     1480
Ichneumon extensorius     1480
Ichneumon stramentor     1480
Ichneumon deliratorius     1480
Ichneumon oblongus     1480
Ichneumon minutorius     1480
Patrocloides dubitatorius     1481
Stenichneumon culpator     1481
Stenaoplus pictus     1481
Stenobarichneumon basiglyptus     1481
Stenobarichneumon basalis     1481
Platylabops cornicula     1481
Virgichneumon albosignatus     1481
Vulgichneumon deceptor     1482
Vulgichneumon bimaculatus     1482
Astiphromma aggressor     1482
Virgichneumon dumeticola     1482
Lycorina triangulifera     1482
Virgichneumon digrammus     1482
Pseudoplatylabus uniguttatus     1482
Mesochorus errabundus     1483-1484
Mesochorus bipartitus     1483
Mesochorus atriventris     1483
Mesochorus constrictus     1483
Astiphromma splenium     1483
Astiphromma tenuicorne     1483
Mesochorus acuminatus     1483
Mesochorus cacuminis     1483
Mesochorus anomalus     1483
Mesochorus boreomontanus     1483
Mesochorus lilioceriphilus     1484
Mesochorus faciator     1484
Mesochorus marginatus     1484
Mesochorus laricis     1484
Mesochorus iburganus     1484
Mesochorus politus     1484
Mesochorus pictilis     1484
Mesochorus pallipes     1484
Mesochorus giberius     1484
Mesochorus subfuscus     1485
Mesochorus vittator     1485
Mesochorus tenthredinidis     1485
Exochus ferus     1485
Mesochorus vitticollis     1485
Mesochorus testaceus     1485
Exochus erythronotus     1485
Mesochorus semirufus     1485
Mesochorus tenuiscapus     1485
Exochus selenanae     1486
Exochus mitratus     1486
Exochus flavifrons     1486
Exochus prosopius     1486
Exochus pictus     1486
Triclistus podagricus     1486
Metopius (Peltocarus) dentatus     1486
Exochus tibialis     1486
Exochus suborbitalis     1486
Ophion luteus     1487
Ophion costatus     1487
Ophion obscuratus     1487
Ophion mocsaryi     1487
Oxytorus luridator     1487
Clistopyga incitator     1487
Dolichomitus diversicostae     1487-1488
Paraperithous gnathaulax     1488
Endromopoda detrita     1488
Liotryphon crassiseta     1488
Ephialtes manifestator     1488
Scambus inanis     1488
Liotryphon punctulatus     1488
Dolichomitus imperator     1488
Scambus nigricans     1489
Tromatobia lineatoria     1489
Zatypota bohemani     1489
Zaglyptus varipes     1489
Townesia tenuiventris     1489
Tromatobia ornata     1489
Zaglyptus multicolor     1489
Pimpla insignatoria     1490
Itoplectis maculator     1490
Itoplectis alternans     1490
Pimpla contemplator     1490
Pimpla artemonis     1490
Apechthis quadridentata     1490
Apechthis rufata     1490
Pimpla spuria     1491
Perithous divinator     1491
Perithous scurra     1491
Pimpla turionellae     1491
Perithous romanicus     1491
Neoxorides nitens     1491
Pimpla rufipes     1491
Netelia (Bessobates) latungula     1492
Podoschistus scutellaris     1492
Poemenia hectica     1492
Stilbops vetulus     1492
Stilbops plementaschi     1492
Netelia (Bessobates) cristata     1492
Netelia (Prosthodocis) japonica     1492
Ctenochira gilvipes     1493-1494
Netelia (Paropheltes) thomsonii     1493
Netelia (Bessobates) virgata     1493
Netelia (Netelia) testacea     1493
Acrotomus succinctus     1493
Netelia (Netelia) ocellaris     1493
Phytodietus polyzonias     1493
Acrotomus lucidulus     1493
Dyspetes luteomarginatus     1494
Kristotomus ridibundus     1494
Eridolius dorsator     1494
Ctenochira marginata     1494
Ctenochira pectinata     1494
Erromenus bibulus     1494
Eridolius flavomaculatus     1494
Ctenochira meridionator     1494
Orthomiscus unicinctus     1495
Xorides brachylabis     1495
Ischnoceros rusticus     1495
Xorides praecatorius     1495
Xorides indicatorius     1495
Xorides filiformis     1495
Xorides csikii     1495
Tryphon bidentatus     1495
Tryphon trochanteratus     1495
Nemeritis caucasicus   nov.sp.  1496-1497
Campodorus caucasicus   nov.sp.  1496
Tycherus flavofacies   nov.sp.  1497-1499
Xestopelta striata   nov.sp.  1499