Cabezudo, Baltasar, Solanas, Federico Casimiro-Soriguer & Pérez-Latorre, Andrés V., 2022, Vascular flora of the Sierra de las Nieves National Park and its surroundings (Andalusia, Spain)

Cabezudo, Baltasar, Solanas, Federico Casimiro-Soriguer & Pérez-Latorre, Andrés V., 2022, Vascular flora of the Sierra de las Nieves National Park and its surroundings (Andalusia, Spain), Phytotaxa 534 (1), pp. 1-111

publication ID

document provided by

Plazi

Asplenium billotii     30
Asplenium azomanes     30
Selaginella denticulata     30
Athyrium filix-femina     30
Asplenium jessenii     30
Asplenium onopteris     30
Asplenium csikii     30
Asplenium petrarchae subsp. petrarchae     30
Asplenium scolopendrium     30
Asplenium trichomanes     30
Asplenium ruta-muraria     30
Asplenium hispanicum     30
Asplenium adiantum-nigrum     30
Asplenium ceterach     30
Dryopteris filix-mas     31
Pteridium aquilinum     31
Cystopteris fragilis     31
Cystopteris dickieana     31
Adiantum capillus-veneris     31
Polypodium cambricum     31
Polypodium interjectum     31
Equisetum telmateia     31
Equisetum ramosissimum     31
Cystopteris diaphana     31
Davallia canariensis     31
Polystichum aculeatum     31
Polystichum setiferum     31
Paragymnopteris marantae     32
Oeosporangium guanchicum     32
Cosentinia vellea     32
Oeosporangium acrosticum     32
Ephedra fragilis subsp. fragilis     32
Ephedra distachya     32
Juniperus sabina     32
Juniperus phoenicea     32
Juniperus oxycedrus     32
Juniperus communis     32
Oeosporangium pteridioides     32
Anogramma leptophylla     32
Oeosporangium hispanicum     32
Oeosporangium     32
Pteris vittata     32
Oeosporangium     32
Abies pinsapo     33
Viburnum tinus     33
Taxus baccata     33
Acanthus mollis     33
Amaranthus albus     33
Sambucus ebulus     33
Cedrus atlantica     33
Amaranthus blitoides     33
Sambucus nigra     33
Pinus sylvestris     33
Pinus halepensi     33
Pinus pinaster     33
Pinus nigra     33
Amaranthus retroflexus     33
Allium neapolitanum     34
Allium guttatum subsp. sardoum     34
Allium baeticum     34
Allium ampeloprasum     34
Dysphania ambrosioides     34
Atriplex patula     34
Chenopodium album     34
Allium nigrum     34
Allium rouyi     34
Allium paniculatum     34
Allium sphaerocephalon     34
Chenopodium opulifolium     34
Allium roseum     34
Allium triquetrum     34
Chenopodiastrum murale     34
Acis autumnalis     34
Allium stearnii     34
Pistacia terebinthus     35
Bupleurum acutifolium     35
Bunium macuca subsp. macuca     35
Athamanta vayredana     35
Anthriscus caucalis     35
Ammoides pusilla     35
Pistacia lentiscus     35
Sternbergia colchiciflor     35
Narcissus papyraceus     35
Narcissus assoanus     35
Narcissus bugei     35
Lapiedra martinezii     35
Bunium pachypodum     35
Bupleurum fruticosum     35
Narcissus jonquilla     35
Rhus coriaria     35
Narcissus cantabricus     35
Elaeoselinum foetidum     36
Daucus setifolius     36
Daucus muricatus     36
Daucus durieua     36
Daucus crinitus     36
Bupleurum rigidum     36
Bupleurum gibraltarium     36
Conopodium marianum     36
Eryngium aquifolium     36
Conium maculatum     36
Elaeoselinum asclepium     36
Daucus carota     36
Bupleurum rigidum     36
Eryngium campestre     36
Eryngium dilatatum     36
Distichoselinum tenuifolium     36
Bupleurum spinosum     36
Conopodium thalictrifolium     36
Ferula communis     37
Smyrnium olusatrum     37
Scandix australis     37
Helosciadium nodiflorum     37
Oenanthe crocata     37
Scandix pecten-veneris     37
Scandix stellata     37
Scandix macrorhyncha     37
Scandix australis     37
Orlaya daucoides     37
Myrrhoides nodosa     37
Magydaris panacifolia     37
Lagoecia cuminoides     37
Guillonea scabra subsp. canescens     37
Foeniculum vulgare     37
Pimpinella villosa     37
Oenanthe globulosa     37
Eryngium tricuspidatum     37
Vincetoxicum nigrum     38
Torilis nodosa     38
Torilis elongata     38
Torilis arvensis subsp. neglecta     38
Thapsia dissecta     38
Smyrnium perfoliatum     38
Arisarum simorrhinum     38
Torilis pseudonodosa     38
Torilis leptophylla     38
Vinca difformis     38
Torilis arvensis subsp. purpurea     38
Thapsia nitida     38
Thapsia villosa     38
Nerium oleander     38
Thapsia transtagana     38
Ilex aquifolium     38
Asparagus acutifolius     39
Anthericum baeticum     39
Aristolochia paucinervis     39
Chamaerops humilis     39
Hedera hibernica     39
Hedera helix     39
Biarum arundanum     39
Asparagus horridu   s L.  39
Asparagus officinalis     39
Asparagus albus     39
Aristolochia baetica     39
Asparagus aphyllu   s L.  39
Dipcadi serotinum     39
Arum italicum     39
Aphyllanthes monspeliensis     39
Asphodelus cerasiferus     40
Urginea maritima     40
Ruscus hypophyllum     40
Ornithogalum bourgaeanum     40
Muscari comosum     40
Muscari atlanticum     40
Muscari baeticum     40
Hyacinthoides hispanica     40
Ruscus aculeatus     40
Polygonatum odoratum     40
Ornithogalum reverchonii     40
Scilla autumnalis     40
Muscari neglectum     40
Muscari olivetorum     40
Ornithogalum baeticum     40
Ornithogalum narbonense     40
Scilla peruviana     40
Achillea odorata     41
Bellis sylvestris subsp. sylvestris     41
Achillea ageratum     41
Bellis annua     41
Asphodelus macrocarpus subsp. rubescens     41
Anthemis arvensis     41
Achyrophorus stuessyi     41
Andryala integrifolia     41
Asteriscus spinosus     41
Andryala rothia     41
Asteriscus aquaticus     41
Atractylis cancellata     41
Anthemis pedunculata subsp. pedunculata     41
Andryala ragusina     41
Anacyclus clavatus     41
Acanthoxanthium spinosum     41
Bellis perennis     41
Centaurea aspera     42
Carlina racemosa     42
Carthamus creticus     42
Carlina gummifera     42
Carlina corymbosa     42
Carduus bourgeanus     42
Carduncellus arborescens     42
Calendula suffruticosa subsp. greuteri     42
Calendula arvensis     42
Bombycilaena erecta     42
Bombycilaena discolor     42
Bellis sylvestris subsp. pappulosa     42
Carduncellus caeruleus     42
Carduus tenuiflorus     42
Catananche caerulea     42
Carduus pycnocephalus     42
Bidens pilosa     42
Carduus rivasgodayanus     42
Centaurea melitensis     43
Chiliadenus glutinosus     43
Centaurea gabrielis-blancae     43
Centaurea clementei     43
Cirsium valdespinulosum     43
Cirsium pyrenaicum     43
Cichorium pumilum     43
Cirsium echinatum     43
Cichorium intybus     43
Chondrilla juncea     43
Centaurea pullata     43
Centaurea ornata     43
Centaurea haenseleri     43
Centaurea graminifolia     43
Centaurea calcitrapa     43
Centaurea castellanoides subsp. arundana     43
Centaurea sulphurea     43
Centaurea prolongoi     43
Dittrichia viscosa     44
Dittrichia graveolens     44
Cynara baetica     44
Crupina crupinastrum     44
Crepis tingitana     44
Crepis taraxacifolia     44
Crepis foetida     44
Crepis pulchra     44
Crepis capillaris     44
Cladanthus mixtus     44
Crupina vulgaris     44
Erygeron bonariensis     44
Erygeron canadensis     44
Cynara humilis     44
Doronicum plantagineum     44
Crepis albida     44
Coleostephus myconis     44
Crepis bermejana     44
Hyoseris radiata     45
Hieracium baeticum     45
Echinops strigosus     45
Gamochaeta subfalcata     45
Hypochaeris glabra     45
Geropogon hybridus     45
Hyoseris scabra     45
Helminthotheca comosa     45
Helichrysum stoechas     45
Helichrysum serotinum subsp. serotinum     45
Hedypnois rhagadioloides     45
Helichrysum luteoalbum     45
Glebionis segetum     45
Filago pyramidata     45
Filago lutescens     45
Galactites tomentosa     45
Filago pygmaea     45
Glossopappus macrotus     45
Logfia minima     46
Mantisalca salmantica     46
Lactuca virosa     46
Lactuca tenerrima     46
Lactuca serriola     46
Klasea flavescens     46
Jurinea humilis     46
Hypochaeris radicata     46
Klasea boetica subsp. boetica     46
Jasonia tuberosa     46
Lactuca saligna     46
Klasea pinnatifida     46
Mauranthemum paludosum     46
Lactuca viminea     46
Logfia gallica     46
Micropus supinus     46
Inula montana     46
Jurinea pinnata     46
Pilosella capillata     47
Rhagadiolus stellatus     47
Reichardia picroides     47
Reichardia intermedia     47
Pulicaria odora     47
Pulicaria dysenterica     47
Pulicaria arabica     47
Prolongoa hispanica     47
Picnomon acarna     47
Phagnalon sordidum     47
Phagnalon saxatile     47
Phagnalon rupestre     47
Onopordum acaulon     47
Ptilostemon hispanicus     47
Rhagadiolus edulis     47
Onopordum illyricum     47
Podospermum laciniatum     47
Notobasis syriaca     47
Soliva stolonifera     48
Sonchus aquatilis     48
Silybum marianum     48
Senecio vulgaris     48
Senecio petraeus     48
Senecio minutus     48
Senecio lopezii     48
Senecio eriopus     48
Scorzonera baetica     48
Scolymus hispanicus     48
Santolina canescens     48
Sonchus asper     48
Senecio lividus     48
Rhaponticum coniferum     48
Sonchus bulbosus     48
Scorzonera hispanica     48
Scorzonera angustifolia     48
Rhodanthemum arundanum     48
Tragopogon porrifolius     49
Staehelina baetica     49
Urospermum picroides     49
Tyrimnus leucographus     49
Tragopogon pratensis     49
Taraxacum marginellum     49
Sonchus tenerrimus     49
Tolpis barbata     49
Tolpis umbellata     49
Thrincia tuberosa     49
Thrincia hispida     49
Taraxacum obovatum     49
Staehelina dubia     49
Sonchus oleraceus     49
Tragopogon crocifolius     49
Thrincia tingitana     49
Glandora prostrata subsp. lusitanica     50
Echium boissieri     50
Cynoglossum creticum     50
Cynoglossum cheirifolium     50
Buglossoides incrassata     50
Buglossoides arvensis     50
Berberis hispanica     50
Cynoglossum cheirifolium     50
Heliotropium europaeum     50
Buglossoides arvensis     50
Corylus avellana     50
Anchusa azurea     50
Echium flavum subsp. saetabense     50
Cynoglossum pustulatum     50
Echium creticum     50
Echium albicans subsp. albicans     50
Cynoglossum clandestinum     50
Neatostema apulum     51
Alyssum granatense     51
Alliaria petiolata     51
Aethionema marginatum     51
Myosotis stricta     51
Myosotis refracta subsp. refracta     51
Myosotis ramosissima subsp. ramosissima     51
Myosotis ramosissima subsp. gracillima     51
Iberodes commutata     51
Iberodes linifolia     51
Alyssum serpyllifolium subsp. malacitanum     51
Lithodora fruticosa     51
Alyssum montanum     51
Heliotropium supinum     51
Alyssum alyssoides     51
Nonea vesicaria     51
Alyssum minutum     51
Capsella bursa-pastoris     52
Cardamine flexuosa     52
Calepina irregularis     52
Biscutella baetica     52
Arabis verna     52
Arabis auriculata     52
Alyssum simplex     52
Arabidopsis thaliana     52
Arabis stenocarpa     52
Arabis parvula     52
Clypeola jonthlaspi     52
Cardamine hirsuta     52
Alyssum serpyllifolium subsp. serpyllifolium     52
Brassica repanda subsp. confusa     52
Biscutella variegata     52
Biscutella auriculata     52
Biscutella laxa     52
Biscutella frutescens     52
Coronopus didymus     53
Hornungia petraea     53
Crambe hispanica     53
Hormathophylla longicaulis     53
Iberis saxatilis     53
Erucastrum virgatum subsp. baeticum     53
Hormathophylla spinosa     53
Iberis fontqueri     53
Iberis pectinata     53
Iberis carnosa subsp. lagascana     53
Erysimum medio-hispanicum subsp. rondae     53
Hirschfeldia incana     53
Crambe filiformis     53
Coincya monensis     53
Clypeola jonthlaspi     53
Coronopus squamatus     53
Draba hispanica subsp. hispanica     53
Erophila verna     53
Vella spinosa     54
Teesdalia coronopifolia     54
Sisymbrium officinale     54
Sisymbrium orientale     54
Sinapis     54
Raphanus raphanistrum     54
Rapistrum rugosum     54
Moricandia moricandioides subsp. moricandioides     54
Microthlaspi perfoliatum     54
Jonopsidium prolongoi     54
Lepidium ramburei subsp. ramburei     54
Sisymbrium crassifolium     54
Sisymbrella aspera     54
Lepidium ramburei subsp. calycotrichum     54
Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum     54
Sinapis arvensis     54
Lobularia maritima     54
Lepidium hirtum     54
Centranthus macrosiphon     55
Centranthus nevadensis     55
Centranthus calcitrapae     55
Trachelium caeruleum     55
Legousia scabra     55
Jasione montana     55
Jasione montana     55
Campanula rapunculus     55
Campanula dichotoma     55
Campanula cabezudoi     55
Jasione blepharodon     55
Campanula matritensis     55
Legousia falcata     55
Jasione foliosa subsp. minuta     55
Campanula erinus     55
Campanula mollis     55
Legousia hybrida     55
Valerianella eriocarpa     56
Valerianella locusta     56
Valerianella discoidea     56
Valeriana tuberosa     56
Scabiosa atropurpurea     56
Lomelosia stellata     56
Lomelosia simplex subsp. dentata     56
Cephalaria leucantha     56
Lonicera implex     56
Scabiosa turolensis subsp. turolensis     56
Lonicera arborea     56
Arenaria armerina subsp. armerina     56
Scabiosa galianoi     56
Scabiosa turolensis subsp. grosii     56
Fedia cornucopiae     56
Lonicera etrusca     56
Lonicera periclymenum     56
Arenaria montana     57
Arenaria serpyllifolia     57
Dianthus broteri     57
Arenaria capillipes     57
Cerastium dichotomum     57
Corrigiola telephiifolia     57
Cerastium gibraltaricum     57
Dianthus boissieri     57
Dianthus brachyanthus     57
Cerastium semidecandrum     57
Cerastium pumilum     57
Cerastium brachypetalum subsp. brachypetalum     57
Arenaria retusa     57
Arenaria modesta subsp. modesta     57
Arenaria leptoclados     57
Arenaria erinacea     57
Arenaria arundana     57
Cerastium glomeratum     57
Paronychia suffruticosa     58
Paronychia echinulata     58
Paronychia capitata     58
Moenchia erecta     58
Minuartia mediterranea     58
Minuartia hybrida subsp. hybrida     58
Herniaria scabrida subsp. scabrida     58
Dianthus lusitanus     58
Herniaria baetica     58
Petrorhagia dubia     58
Petrorhagia nanteuilii     58
Petrorhagia saxifraga     58
Holosteum umbellatum     58
Herniaria hirsuta     58
Dianthus hispanicus     58
Paronychia argentea     58
Minuartia montana     58
Moehringia pentandra     58
Polycarpon tetraphyllum     59
Silene inaperta     59
Silene latifolia     59
Scleranthus annuus     59
Silene inaperta     59
Scleranthus delortii     59
Silene gallica     59
Silene fernandezii     59
Silene cretica     59
Silene conica     59
Silene colorata     59
Silene boryi     59
Saponaria officinalis     59
Saponaria ocymoides     59
Silene coelirosa     59
Sagina apetala     59
Silene andryalifolia     59
Silene germana     59
Stellaria alsine     60
Spergularia rubra     60
Spergularia bocconei     60
Spergula arvensis     60
Silene vulgaris subsp. commutata     60
Silene nocturna     60
Silene portensis     60
Silene stricta     60
Stellaria media     60
Silene psammitis subsp. lasiostyla     60
Silene mariana     60
Stellaria pallida     60
Silene scabriflora subsp. tuberculata     60
Telephium imperati     60
Spergula pentandra     60
Silene tridentata     60
Silene mellifera     60
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris     60
Halimium atriplicifolium subsp. atriplicifolium     61
Halimium halimifolium     61
Cistus albidus     61
Helianthemum angustatum     61
Cistus salviifolius     61
Fumana ericifolia     61
Fumana laevipes     61
Velezia rigida     61
Helianthemum apenninum     61
Fumana thymifolia     61
Cistus     61
Cistus populifolius     61
Cistus monspeliensis     61
Cistus laurifolius     61
Cistus crispus     61
Celtis australis     61
Cistus ladanifer     61
Tuberaria plantaginea     62
Tuberaria macrosepala     62
Tuberaria guttata     62
Helianthemum syriacum     62
Helianthemum salicifolium     62
Helianthemum ledifolium     62
Helianthemum asperum     62
Colchicum lusitanum     62
Helianthemum apenninum     62
Helianthemum cinereum subsp. rotundifolium     62
Cleome violacea     62
Helianthemum marifolium     62
Helianthemum marifolium     62
Colchicum triphyllum     62
Helianthemum marifolium     62
Helianthemum papillare     62
Tuberaria lignosa     62
Merendera androcymbioides     63
Sedum acre     63
Pistorinia hispanica     63
Convolvulus siculus     63
Convolvulus meonanthus     63
Convolvulus boissieri     63
Merendera montana     63
Petrosedum amplexicaule     63
Crassula tillaea     63
Convolvulus humilis     63
Cuscuta epithymum     63
Convolvulus arvensis     63
Cuscuta planiflora     63
Rhus coriaria     63
Petrosedum sediforme     63
Convolvulus althaeoides     63
Carex divulsa subsp. leersii     64
Bryonia dioica     64
Umbilicus rupestris     64
Umbilicus gaditanus     64
Sedum dasyphyllum     64
Sedum caespitosum     64
Sedum dasyphyllum     64
Carex distachya     64
Sedum mucizonia     64
Sedum album     64
Carex divisa     64
Carex distans     64
Carex divulsa subsp. divulsa     64
Sedum rubens     64
Carex flacca     64
Umbilicus heylandianus     64
Scirpoides holoschoenus     65
Isolepis setacea     65
Schoenus nigricans     65
Carex hispida     65
Carex muricata     65
Carex mairei     65
Carex hallerana     65
Cyperus longus     65
Cyperus fuscus     65
Carex reuteriana subsp. mauritanica     65
Carex pendula     65
Pycreus flavidus     65
Isolepis cernua     65
Cyperus rotundus     65
Schoenoplectus lacustris     65
Eleocharis palustris     65
Cytinus rube     66
Cytinus hypocistis     66
Erica arborea     66
Erica terminalis     66
Erica scoparia     66
Erica australis     66
Chrozophora tinctoria     66
Erica erigena     66
Cytinus hypocistis     66
Dioscorea communis     66
Euphorbia exigua     66
Euphorbia chamaesyce     66
Euphorbia characias     66
Calluna vulgaris     66
Erica umbellata     66
Arbutus unedo     66
Mercurialis tomentosa     67
Euphorbia squamigera     67
Euphorbia peplus     67
Euphorbia nicaeensis subsp. nicaeensis     67
Euphorbia flavicoma subsp. flavicoma     67
Euphorbia serrata     67
Euphorbia segetalis     67
Anthyllis cytisoides     67
Anthyllis polycephala     67
Anagyris foetida     67
Adenocarpus telonensis     67
Argyrolobium zanonii subsp. zanonii     67
Anthyllis vulneraria     67
Anthyllis vulnerari     67
Mercurialis annua     67
Euphorbia hirsuta     67
Anthyllis vulneraria     67
Astragalus echinatus     68
Astragalus depressus     68
Astragalus alopecuroides     68
Astragalus monspessulanus     68
Astragalus incanus     68
Astragalus hamosus     68
Calicotome villosa     68
Coronilla juncea     68
Coronilla scorpioides     68
Ceratonia siliqua     68
Astragalus glaux     68
Coronilla glauca     68
Astragalus nevadensis     68
Astragalus stella     68
Colutea arborescens     68
Biserrula pelecinus     68
Bituminaria bituminosa     68
Astragalus granatensis     68
Dorycnium pentaphyllum subsp. pentaphyllum     69
Dorycnium rectum     69
Genista umbellata subsp. equisetiformis     69
Genista longipes subsp. viciosoi     69
Cytisus arboreus subsp. catalaunicus     69
Echinospartum boissieri     69
Cytisus grandifloru     69
Cytisus fontanesii subsp. plumosus     69
Cytisus arboreus subsp. baeticus     69
Dorycnium hirsutum     69
Cytisus villosus     69
Cytisus malacitanus     69
Erophaca baetica     69
Dorycnopsis gerardi     69
Genista triacanthos     69
Genista hirsuta subsp. lanuginosa     69
Galega africana     69
Erinacea anthyllis subsp. anthyllis     69
Hippocrepis rupestris     70
Hippocrepis ciliata     70
Lathyrus clymenum     70
Lathyrus latifolius     70
Lathyrus sphaericus     70
Lathyrus setifolius     70
Lotus glareosus     70
Lotus carpetanus     70
Lotus conimbricensis     70
Lathyrus cicera     70
Leobordea lupinifolia     70
Hippocrepis biflora     70
Lathyrus angulatus     70
Lens nigricans     70
Hedysarum boveanum subsp. europaeum     70
Lens lamottei     70
Lathyrus aphaca     70
Lathyrus tingitanus     70
Lotus parviflorus     71
Lotus pedunculatus     71
Medicago arabica     71
Medicago truncatula     71
Melilotus sulcatus     71
Lupinus angustifolius     71
Medicago italica     71
Medicago minima     71
Medicago ciliaris     71
Medicago lupulina     71
Lotus longisiliquosus     71
Lupinus hispanicus     71
Medicago rigidula     71
Lupinus micranthus     71
Medicago orbicularis     71
Medicago monspeliaca     71
Medicago polymorpha     71
Medicago doliata     71
Ononis natrix     72
Ononis mitissima     72
Onobrychis humilis     72
Ononis reclinata     72
Ononis pusilla     72
Ononis ornithopodioides     72
Ononis spinosa     72
Ornithopus pinnatus     72
Ononis viscosa     72
Ononis viscosa     72
Scorpiurus muricatus     72
Ononis pubescens     72
Ononis speciosa     72
Ononis pusilla     72
Ononis reuteri     72
Ornithopus compressus     72
Ononis reclinata     72
Ononis laxiflora     72
Trifolium arvense     73
Trifolium cherleri     73
Trifolium glomeratum     73
Trifolium fragiferum     73
Spartium junceum     73
Teline linifolia     73
Trifolium dubium     73
Tetragonolobus conjugatus     73
Teline monspessulana     73
Trifolium campestre     73
Trifolium angustifolium     73
Trifolium hirtum     73
Trifolium gemellum     73
Trifolium ornithopodioides     73
Trifolium ligusticum     73
Trifolium lappaceum     73
Trifolium leucanthum     73
Trifolium isthmocarpum     73
Trifolium resupinatum     74
Trifolium scabrum     74
Trifolium repens     74
Trifolium subterraneum     74
Trifolium stellatum     74
Trifolium squamosum     74
Ulex baeticus subsp. baeticus     74
Vicia amphicarpa     74
Vicia angustifolia     74
Tripodion tetraphyllum     74
Vicia disperma     74
Trigonella gladiata     74
Ulex borgiae     74
Vicia cordata     74
Ulex baeticus subsp. bourgaeanus     74
Trifolium tomentosum     74
Trifolium spumosum     74
Trifolium striatum     74
Vicia pseudocracca     75
Vicia hirsuta     75
Castanea sativa     75
Vicia lutea     75
Vicia tenuifolia     75
Vicia vicioides     75
Vicia pubescens     75
Quercus coccifera     75
Quercus broteroi     75
Quercus rotundifolia     75
Quercus faginea subsp. faginea     75
Quercus suber     75
Vicia parviflora     75
Quercus faginea subsp. alpestris     75
Vicia sativa     75
Vicia peregrina     75
Quercus pyrenaica     75
Centaurium suffruticosum     76
Centaurium tenuiflorum     76
Centaurium pulchellum     76
Schenkia spicata     76
Erodium moschatum     76
Erodium malacoides     76
Blackstonia acuminata subsp. acuminata     76
Centaurium grandiflorum subsp. boissieri     76
Erodium aethiopicum     76
Centaurium maritimum     76
Erodium laciniatum     76
Blackstonia perfoliata     76
Erodium primulaceum     76
Erodium cheilanthifolium     76
Blackstonia perfoliata     76
Erodium cicutarium     76
Hypericum perforatum     77
Geranium molle     77
Geranium columbinum     77
Geranium purpureum     77
Hypericum tomentosum     77
Geranium dissectum     77
Geranium rotundifolium     77
Hypericum caprifolium     77
Myriophyllum spicatum     77
Ribes uva-crispa     77
Hypericum perfoliatum     77
Hypericum tetrapterum     77
Geranium robertianum     77
Geranium lucidum     77
Geranium malviflorum     77
Crocus nevadensis     78
Crocus serotinus     78
Chamaeiris foetidissima     78
Iris lutescens     78
Gynandriris sisyrinchium     78
Gladiolus italicus     78
Juncus acutiflorus     78
Xiphion filifolium     78
Juncus capitatus     78
Juncus articulatus     78
Juncus acutus     78
Xiphion xiphium     78
Romulea bulbocodium     78
Juncus bufonius     78
Juno planifolia     78
Gladiolus communis     78
Juncus minutulus     79
Juncus foliosus     79
Juncus sphaerocarpus     79
Juncus striatus     79
Cleonia lusitanica     79
Ajuga chamaepitys     79
Clinopodium     79
Clinopodium graveolens subsp. rotundifolium     79
Clinopodium acino     79
Juncus fontanesii subsp. fontanesii     79
Clinopodium alpinum     79
Juncus hybridus     79
Juncus rechingeri     79
Juncus inflexus     79
Ajuga iva     79
Luzula forsteri subsp. forsteri     79
Juncus conglomeratus     79
Lamium bifidum     80
Lamium amplexicaule     80
Clinopodium nepeta     80
Marrubium supinum     80
Lavandula lanata     80
Phlomis crinita subsp. malacitana     80
Micromeria graeca     80
Nepeta tuberosa     80
Clinopodium vulgare     80
Melissa officinalis     80
Mentha spicata     80
Lavandula multifida     80
Origanum compactum     80
Mentha pulegium     80
Origanum vulgare     80
Mentha suaveolens     80
Lavandula stoechas     80
Marrubium vulgare     80
Salvia rosmarinus     81
Salvia viridis     81
Salvia blancoana subsp. vellerea     81
Salvia verbenaca     81
Phlomis herba-vent     81
Sideritis incana     81
Phlomis purpurea     81
Phlomis lychnitis     81
Phlomis     81
Salvia candelabrum     81
Salvia argentea     81
Prunella vulgaris     81
Stachys germanica     81
Stachys circinata     81
Sideritis montana     81
Stachys arvensis     81
Pseudodictamnus hirsutus     81
Satureja obovata subsp. hispalensis     81
Teucrium fruticans     82
Teucrium botrys     82
Stachys ocymastrum     82
Teucrium similatum     82
Teucrium oxylepis     82
Thymus     82
Fritillaria lusitanica     82
Laurus nobilis     82
Teucrium haenseleri     82
Teucrium lusitanicum subsp. lusitanicum     82
Thymus baeticus     82
Thymbra capitata     82
Thymus granatensis subsp. granatensis     82
Thymus mastichina     82
Teucrium pseudochamaepitys     82
Teucrium teresianum     82
Teucrium aureum subsp. turdetanum     82
Tulipa sylvestris     83
Gagea foliosa     83
Gagea dubia     83
Linum marianorum subsp. arundanum     83
Linum carratracense     83
Linum austriacum     83
Linum strictum     83
Linum setaceum     83
Linum narbonense     83
Lythrum junceum     83
Lythrum hyssopifolia     83
Lythrum acutangulum     83
Linum bienne     83
Gagea foliosa     83
Linum tenue     83
Linum trigynum     83
Lythrum salicaria     83
Malva olbia     84
Malva hispanica     84
Montia fontana     84
Malva parviflora     84
Eucalyptus camaldulensis     84
Ficus carica     84
Punica granatum     84
Malva neglecta     84
Myrtus communis     84
Malva sylvestris     84
Malva multiflora     84
Malva nicaensis     84
Fraxinus angustifolia subsp. angustifolia     84
Malva cretica subsp. althaeoides     84
Althaea hirsuta     84
Cephalanthera rubra     85
Phillyrea angustifolia     85
Jasminum fruticans     85
Cephalanthera longifolia     85
Dactylorhiza elata     85
Olea europaea     85
Epilobium obscurum     85
Epilobium hirsutum     85
Anacamptis papilionacea     85
Anacamptis morio     85
Anacamptis coriophora     85
Epilobium tetragonum     85
Anacamptis pyramidalis     85
Epilobium parviflorum     85
Dactylorhiza insularis     85
Epilobium lanceolatum     85
Phillyrea latifolia     85
Epipactis kleinii     86
Neotinea conica     86
Ophrys dyris     86
Ophrys bombyliflora     86
Ophrys atlantica     86
Neotinea maculata     86
Ophrys lutea subsp. lutea     86
Ophrys fusca     86
Ophrys apifera     86
Epipactis tremolsii     86
Himantoglossum hircinum     86
Himantoglossum robertianum     86
Ophrys scolopax     86
Limodorum abortivum     86
Ophrys speculum     86
Limodorum trabutianum     86
Orchis anthropophora     86
Ophrys tenthredinifera     86
Orchis italica     87
Orchis mascula     87
Orchis langei     87
Odontites viscosus     87
Bartsia trixago     87
Orchis spitzelii subsp. cazorlensis     87
Orobanche clausonis     87
Orobanche crenata     87
Orobanche ballotae     87
Orobanche haenseleri     87
Orobanche gracilis subsp. gracilis     87
Orobanche gracilis subsp. deludens     87
Orobanche foetida subsp. foetida     87
Orobanche amethystea subsp. amethystea     87
Serapias parviflora     87
Orobanche austrohispanica     87
Orobanche minor     88
Orobanche hederae     88
Phelipanche nana     88
Phelipanche mutelii     88
Parentucellia viscosa     88
Paeonia coriacea     88
Paeonia broteri     88
Oxalis corniculata     88
Fumaria capreolata     88
Fumaria agraria     88
Fumaria macrosepala subsp. macrosepala     88
Phelipanche schultzii     88
Orobanche latisquama     88
Fumaria parviflora     88
Fumaria officinalis     88
Parentucellia latifolia     88
Fumaria pugsleyana     89
Chaenorhinum rubrifolium subsp. rubrifolium     89
Roemeria argemone     89
Sarcocapnos baetica     89
Anarrhinum laxiflorum     89
Chaenorhinum minus     89
Callitriche stagnalis     89
Glaucium flavum     89
Fumaria rupestris subsp. rupestris     89
Fumaria reuteri     89
Fumaria petteri subsp. calcarata     89
Papaver rhoea   s L.  89
Platycapnos tenuiloba subsp. parallela     89
Papaver dubium     89
Fumaria sepium     89
Anarrhinum bellidifolium     89
Antirrhinum litigiosum     89
Digitalis purpurea     90
Digitalis obscura     90
Chaenorhinum villosum     90
Linaria aeruginea subsp. aeruginea     90
Kickxia lanigera     90
Linaria hirta     90
Linaria clementei     90
Linaria amethystea subsp. toloxense     90
Misopates calycinum     90
Linaria saturejoides subsp. saturejoides     90
Linaria amethystea subsp. albiflora     90
Linaria tristis     90
Linaria oblongifolia subsp. haenseleri     90
Globularia alypum     90
Linaria viscosa     90
Chaenorhinum villosum     90
Misopates orontium     90
Erinus alpinus     90
Plantago lanceolata     91
Plantago majo     91
Veronica hederifolia     91
Sibthorpia europaea     91
Plantago coronopus     91
Plantago albicans     91
Plantago bellardii     91
Plantago serraria     91
Veronica anagalloides subsp. anagalloides     91
Veronica anagallis-aquatica     91
Veronica sibthorpioides     91
Veronica praecox     91
Veronica persica     91
Veronica cymbalaria     91
Plantago loeflingii     91
Plantago lagopus     91
Veronica arvensis     91
Plantago afra     91
Armeria colorata     92
Veronica verna     92
Aegilops neglecta     92
Aegilops geniculata     92
Armeria villosa subsp. villosa     92
Agrostis stolonifera     92
Aegilops ventricosa     92
Aira cupaniana     92
Aira caryophyllea     92
Andropogon distachyos     92
Agrostis castellana     92
Aira uniaristata     92
Veronica tenuifolia subsp. fontqueri     92
Armeria villosa subsp. longiaristata     92
Aegilops triuncialis     92
Anthoxanthum aristatum     92
Bromus diandrus     93
Briza maxima     93
Arundo micrantha     93
Briza mino     93
Arrhenatherum album     93
Aristida coerulescens     93
Avena sterilis     93
Avena barbata subsp. barbata     93
Arrhenatherum elatius     93
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum     93
Brachypodium retusum     93
Brachypodium distachyon     93
Brachypodium phoenicoides     93
Avena sterilis     93
Bromus fasciculatus     93
Bromus hordeaceus     93
Anthoxanthum ovatum     93
Apera interrupta     93
Bromus lanceolatus     94
Bromus tectorum     94
Catapodium rigidum     94
Cynosurus echinatus     94
Crypsis schoenoides     94
Echinochloa colonum     94
Echinaria capitata     94
Cynosurus effusus     94
Bromus madritensis     94
Cynodon dactylon     94
Elymus hispanicus     94
Bromus sterilis     94
Bromus rigidus     94
Bromus rubens     94
Bromus intermedius     94
Dactylis glomerata     94
Cenchrus setaceus     94
Bromus scoparius     94
Hainardia cylindrica     95
Festuca interrupta     95
Festuca elegans     95
Festuca baetica subsp. baetica     95
Festuca ampla subsp. ampla     95
Festuca indigesta subsp. indigesta     95
Festuca hystrix     95
Festuca capillifolia     95
Festuca patula     95
Gaudinia fragilis     95
Gastridium phleoides     95
Glyceria declinata     95
Gastridium ventricosum     95
Elymus repens     95
Festuca lasto     95
Festuca plicata     95
Festuca mediterranea     95
Festuca arundinacea subsp. arundinacea     95
Helictochloa gervaisii subsp. gervaisii     96
Holcus lanatus     96
Hordeum marinum     96
Hordeum murinum     96
Hordeum glaucum     96
Koeleria vallesiana     96
Koeleria filifolia     96
Koeleria dasyphylla subsp. dasyphylla     96
Hordeum bulbosum     96
Helictochloa bromoides subsp. pauneroae     96
Hordeum geniculatum     96
Lagurus ovatus     96
Lamarckia aurea     96
Holcus lanatus     96
Helictochloa gervaisii subsp. arundana     96
Hyparrhenia hirta     96
Helictotrichon filifolium subsp. arundanum     96
Hyparrhenia sinaica     96
Micropyrum tenellum     97
Melica minuta     97
Molinia caerulea     97
Lolium perenne     97
Neoschischkinia reuteri     97
Milium vernale subsp. montianum     97
Neoschischkinia pourretii     97
Phalaris aquatica     97
Paspalum distichum     97
Parapholis incurva     97
Melica ciliata     97
Lolium rigidum     97
Lolium multiflorum     97
Melica minuta     97
Melica humilis subsp. bocquetii     97
Melica humilis subsp. humilis     97
Narduroides salzmannii     97
Panicum repens     97
Poa nemoralis     98
Poa trivialis     98
Poa pratensis     98
Phalaris coerulescens     98
Poa bulbosa     98
Piptatherum paradoxum     98
Piptatherum miliaceum     98
Phleum pratense     98
Poa annua     98
Polypogon viridis     98
Polypogon maritimus subsp. maritimus     98
Poa ligulata     98
Piptatherum thomasii     98
Phragmites australis subsp. australis     98
Poa flaccidula     98
Poa infirma     98
Piptatherum coerulescens     98
Setaria verticillata     99
Vulpia myuros     99
Trisetaria panicea     99
Tripidium ravennae     99
Taeniatherum caput-medusae     99
Vulpia ciliata subsp. ciliata     99
Sorghum halepense     99
Secale cereale     99
Rostraria cristata     99
Stipa offneri     99
Stipa capensis     99
Stipa bromoides     99
Stipa tenacissima     99
Vulpia geniculata     99
Vulpia myuros     99
Stipa gigantea     99
Triticum aestivum     99
Rumex crispus     100
Rumex bucephalophorus     100
Persicaria decipiens     100
Rumex pulcher     100
Rumex induratus     100
Polygala baetica     100
Vulpia unilateralis     100
Polygonum aviculare     100
Emex spinosa     100
Polygala rupestris     100
Polygonum arenastrum     100
Polygala monspeliaca     100
Rumex angiocarpus     100
Rumex pulcher     100
Rumex intermedius     100
Persicaria lapathifolia     100
Lysimachia ephemerum     101
Anemone coronaria     101
Anemone palmata     101
Portulaca oleracea     101
Zannichellia pedunculata     101
Lysimachia tenella     101
Clematis cirrhosa     101
Adonis annua     101
Coris monspeliensis     101
Asterolinon linum-stellatum     101
Androsace maxima     101
Samolus valerandi     101
Coris monspeliensis     101
Zannichellia contorta     101
Lysimachia arvensis     101
Ranunculus gramineus     102
Ranunculus ficaria     102
Ranunculus bullatus     102
Ranunculus spicatus subsp. blepharicarpos     102
Ranunculus parviflorus     102
Clematis vitalba     102
Clematis flammula     102
Ranunculus arvensis     102
Nigella damascena     102
Helleborus foetidus     102
Delphinium pentagynum     102
Ranunculus macrophyllus     102
Ranunculus gregarius     102
Ranunculus bulbosus     102
Ranunculus paludosus     102
Ranunculus muricatus     102
Delphinium gracile     102
Delphinium emarginatum subsp. nevadense     102
Atadinus pumilus     103
Rhamnus alaternus     103
Sesamoides purpurascens     103
Rhamnus oleoides     103
Rhamnus infectoria     103
Reseda media     103
Reseda barrelieri     103
Rhamnus lycioides     103
Reseda lutea     103
Rhamnus myrtifolia subsp. myrtifolia     103
Reseda gayana     103
Ranunculus trichophyllus subsp. trichophyllus     103
Thalictrum speciosissimum     103
Reseda lanceolata subsp. constricta     103
Reseda luteola     103
Reseda phyteuma     103
Geum heterocarpum     104
Geum sylvaticum     104
Prunus mahaleb     104
Prunus dulcis     104
Prunus domestica     104
Prunus avium     104
Rosaceae     104
Rhamnus velutina subsp. velutina     104
Aphanes cornucopioides     104
Prunus insititia     104
Cotoneaster granatensis     104
Crataegus monogyna     104
Agrimonia eupatoria     104
Aphanes microcarpa     104
Aphanes australis     104
Potentilla reptans     104
Crataegus granatensis     104
Potentilla caulescens     104
Sanguisorba minor subsp. balearica     105
Rosa sicula     105
Prunus spinosa     105
Sanguisorba rupicola     105
Sorbus aria     105
Rosa pouzinii     105
Sanguisorba verrucosa     105
Rubus ulmifolius     105
Rosa squarrosa     105
Sanguisorba hybrida     105
Rosa andegavensis     105
Pyrus bourgaeana     105
Prunus prostrata     105
Rosa micrantha     105
Rosa     105
Rosa dumalis     105
Rosa canina     105
Rosa sempervirens     105
Galium mollugo     106
Galium minutulum     106
Galium parisiense     106
Galium parisiense     106
Galium murale     106
Asperula hirsuta     106
Asperula aristata     106
Galium baeticum     106
Galium aparine     106
Galium aparine     106
Crucianella angustifolia     106
Callipeltis cucullaris     106
Galium pulvinatum     106
Galium pierredmondii     106
Galium boissieranum     106
Crucianella latifolia     106
Galium lucidum subsp. lucidum     106
Galium viridiflorum     107
Galium verrucosum subsp. verrucosum     107
Galium verticillatum     107
Theligonum cynocrambe     107
Sherardia arvensis     107
Rubia agostinhoi     107
Rubia peregrina     107
Putoria calabrica     107
Ruta montana     107
Ruta angustifolia     107
Galium setaceum     107
Galium verum     107
Galium tunetanum     107
Galium tricornutum     107
Valantia muralis     107
Galium scabrum     107
Valantia hispida     107
Salix pedicellata     108
Acer monspessulanum     108
Thesium humifusum     108
Populus tremula     108
Populus alb     108
Salix eleagnos subsp. angustifolia     108
Populus     108
Salix atrocinerea     108
Salix     108
Acer     108
Osyris alba     108
Viscum cruciatum     108
Salix neotricha     108
Populus nigra     108
Salix purpurea     108
Osyris lanceolata     108
Scrophularia canina     109
Verbascum virgatum     109
Smilax aspera     109
Saxifraga gemmulosa     109
Saxifraga granulata     109
Scrophularia scorodonia     109
Scrophularia crithmifolia     109
Scrophularia lyrata     109
Saxifraga dichotoma     109
Acer opalus subsp. granatense     109
Saxifraga haenseleri     109
Saxifraga tridactylites     109
Verbascum giganteum subsp. giganteum     109
Verbascum rotundifolium subsp. haenseleri     109
Saxifraga globulifera     109
Typha angustifolia     110
Daphne laureola     110
Daphne gnidium     110
Parietaria mauritanica     110
Solanum linnaeanum     110
Datura stramonium     110
Tamarix africana     110
Solanum nigrum     110
Thymelaea argentata     110
Parietaria judaica     110
Typha domingensis     110
Solanum villosum     110
Ulmus minor     110
Atropa baetica     110
Hyoscyamus albus     110
Vitaceae     111
Verbena officinalis     111
Urtica urens     111
Urtica membranacea     111
Viola parvula     111
Verbena supina     111
Viola demetria     111
Viola kitaibeliana     111
Viola riviniana     111