Paschetta, Mauro, Christille, Claretta, Marguerettaz, Fabio & Isaia, Marco, 2016, Regional catalogue of the spiders (Arachnida, Araneae) of Aosta Valley (NW Italy)

Paschetta, Mauro, Christille, Claretta, Marguerettaz, Fabio & Isaia, Marco, 2016, Regional catalogue of the spiders (Arachnida, Araneae) of Aosta Valley (NW Italy), Zoosystema 38 (1), pp. 49-125

publication ID

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.5252/z2016n1a3

document provided by

Felipe

Allagelena gracilens     53-54
Agelena labyrinthica     53
Inermocoelotes inermis     54
Tegenaria domestica     54
Eratigena agrestis     54
Coelotes rudolfi     54
Coelotes mediocris     54
Coelotes pabulator     54
Coelotes pickardi     54
Coelotes atropos     54
Tegenaria silvestris     55-56
Tegenaria parietina     55
Anyphaena accentuata     56
Aculepeira ceropegia     56
Amaurobius similis     56
Aculepeira carbonaria     56
Amaurobius jugorum     56
Textrix denticulata     56
Amaurobius fenestralis     56
Amaurobius ferox     56
Araneus marmoreus     57
Agalenatea redii     57
Hypsosinga albovittata     58
Larinioides sclopetarius     58
Hypsosinga pygmaea     58
Larinioides cornutus     58
Hypsosinga heri     58
Araneus sturmi     58
Cyclosa conica     58
Gibbaranea bituberculata     58
Araniella opisthographa     58
Araniella cucurbitina     58
Neoscona adianta     59
Nuctenea umbratica     59-60
Mangora acalypha     59
Clubiona diversa     60-61
Clubiona corticalis     60
Clubiona comta     60
Clubiona alpicola     60
Clubiona brevipes     60
Zilla diodia     60
Zygiella x-notata     60
Atypus muralis     60
Singa hamata     60
Atypus affinis     60
Parazygiella montana     60
Clubiona hilaris     61
Dictyna arundinacea     62
Argyroneta aquatica     62
Clubiona terrestris     62
Cybaeus intermedius     62
Clubiona lutescens     62
Clubiona neglecta     62
Clubiona reclusa     62
Clubiona stagnatilis     62
Clubiona phragmitis     62
Cheiracanthium oncognathum     63-64
Harpactocrates drassoides     63
Cheiracanthium elegans     63
Cheiracanthium mildei     63
Eresus kollari     63
Dysdera ninnii     63
Dysdera crocata     63
Dictyna latens     63
Dysdera erythrina     63
Harpactea hombergi     63
Drassodes lapidosus     64-65
Civizelotes gracilis     64
Drassodes fugax     64
Filistata insidiatrix     64
Aphantaulax trifasciata     64
Cheiracanthium punctorium     64
Berlandina nubivaga     64
Callilepis nocturna     64
Drassodes luteomicans     65
Drassodes pubescens     65
Drassodes villosus     65
Drassyllus pusillus     66
Echemus angustifrons     66
Drassyllus villicus     66
Drassyllus praeficus     66
Drassodex heeri     66
Drassodex drescoi     66
Drassyllus pumilus     66
Drassodex hispanus     66
Gnaphosa muscorum     67
Gnaphosa occidentalis     67-68
Gnaphosa montana     67
Gnaphosa leporina     67
Gnaphosa badia     67
Gnaphosa alpica     67
Gnaphosa bicolor     67
Gnaphosa lucifuga     67
Gnaphosa lugubris     67
Haplodrassus kulczynskii     68
Haplodrassus signifer     68
Haplodrassus silvestris     68
Gnaphosa petrobia     68
Haplodrassus aenus     68
Gnaphosa tigrina     68
Haplodrassus dalmatensis     68
Haplodrassus cognatus     68
Micaria fulgens     69
Micaria pulicaria     69
Micaria subopaca     69
Micaria silesiaca     69
Micaria rossica     69
Micaria coarctata     69
Micaria alpina     69
Micaria aenea     69
Haplodrassus umbratilis     69
Haplodrassus soerenseni     69
Micaria formicaria     69
Trachyzelotes pedestris     70
Scotophaeus scutulatus     70
Zelotes apricorum     70-71
Zelotes aeneus     70
Nomisia aussereri     70
Parasyrisca vinosa     70
Scotophaeus quadripunctatus     70
Nomisia exornata     70
Phaeocedus braccatus     70
Zelotes latreillei     71
Zelotes longipes     71-72
Zelotes gallicus     71
Zelotes electus     71
Zelotes clivicola     71
Zelotes devotus     71
Cryphoeca silvicola     72
Antistea elegans     72
Zelotes talpinus     72
Hahnia nava     72
Zelotes mundus     72
Zelotes petrensis     72
Zelotes paroculus     72
Zelotes subterraneus     72
Anguliphantes monticola     73
Bathyphantes gracilis     73-74
Agyneta rurestris     73
Araeoncus anguineus     73
Agyneta saxatilis     73
Asthenargus paganus     73
Agyneta nigripes     73
Agyneta gulosa     73
Agyneta alpica     73
Agyneta orites     73
Agyneta conigera     73
Agyneta cauta     73
Ceratinella scabrosa     74
Centromerus sylvaticus     74
Ceratinella brevipes     74
Centromerus subalpinus     74
Ceratinella brevis     74
Caracladus avicula     74
Bolyphantes luteolus     74
Centromerus brevipalpus     74
Centromerita bicolor     74
Bathyphantes similis     74
Drapetisca socialis     75
Entelecara acuminata     75
Diplostyla concolor     75
Diplocephalus latifrons     75
Collinsia inerrans     75
Diplocephalus cristatus     75
Diplocentria bidentata     75
Diplocephalus helleri     75
Gongylidiellum latebricola     76
Frontinellina frutetorum     76
Gnathonarium dentatum     76
Gonatium rubens     76
Floronia bucculenta     76
Erigone cristatopalpus     76
Erigone dentipalpis     76
Erigone remota     76
Erigone atra     76
Erigonella subelevata     76
Mansuphantes pseudoarciger     77
Linyphia triangularis     77
Linyphia hortensis     77
Maso sundevalli     77
Macrargus rufus     77
Centromerus pabulator     77
Lessertinella kulczynskii     77
Hilaira excisa     77
Lepthyphantes nodifer     77
Incestophantes frigidus     77
Microlinyphia impigra     78-79
Micrargus apertus     78
Micrargus subaequalis     78
Micrargus herbigradus     78
Mecopisthes latinus     78
Metopobactrus prominulus     78
Mecynargus paetulus     78
Mermessus trilobatus     78
Micrargus alpinus     78
Mecynargus brocchus     78
Mughiphantes pulcheroides     79
Mughiphantes handschini     79
Oedothorax agrestis     79-80
Neriene emphana     79
Neriene clathrata     79
Neriene peltata     79
Microneta viaria     79
Minyriolus pusillus     79
Mughiphantes armatus     79
Mughiphantes cornutus     79
Microlinyphia pusilla     79
Peponocranium orbiculatum     80-81
Palliduphantes pallidus     80
Oreonetides vaginatus     80
Pelecopsis radicicola     80
Pelecopsis parallela     80
Pelecopsis elongata     80
Oedothorax apicatus     80
Oedothorax gibbifer     80
Oreonetides glacialis     80
Oreoneta montigena     80
Oedothorax retusus     80
Scotinotylus antennatus     81
Stemonyphantes lineatus     81
Scotinotylus alpigena     81
Tapinocyba insecta     81-82
Prinerigone vagans     81
Porrhomma microphthalmum     81
Pocadicnemis juncea     81
Pityohyphantes phrygianus     81
Porrhomma pygmaeum     81
Pocadicnemis pumila     81
Trichopterna cito     82-83
Tenuiphantes tenebricola     82
Tenuiphantes tenuis     82
Trichoncus sordidus     82
Tiso vagans     82
Tapinocyba maureri     82
Tapinocyba pallens     82
Tenuiphantes mengei     82
Tenuiphantes flavipes     82
Walckenaeria antica     83
Walckenaeria alticeps     83
Typhocrestus digitatus     83
Troglohyphantes nigraerosae     83
Walckenaeria acuminata     83
Troxochrus scabriculus     83
Troglohyphantes sarae     83
Agroeca proxima     84
Liocranum rupicola     84-85
Agroeca cuprea     84
Walckenaeria atrotibialis     84
Walckenaeria nodosa     84
Walckenaeria vigilax     84
Walckenaeria monoceros     84
Walckenaeria furcillata     84
Walckenaeria obtusa     84
Alopecosa pulverulenta     85-86
Alopecosa fabrilis     85
Alopecosa cuneata     85
Alopecosa cursor     85
Alopecosa aculeata     85
Scotina celans     85
Mesiotelus tenuissimus     85
Alopecosa accentuata     85
Arctosa personata     86-87
Arctosa leopardus     86
Arctosa lutetiana     86
Arctosa perita     86
Alopecosa trabalis     86
Arctosa figurata     86
Alopecosa sulzeri     86
Alopecosa taeniata     86
Pardosa agrestis     87
Pardosa alacris     87
Pardosa agricola     87
Pardosa amentata     87-88
Hogna radiata     87
Arctosa renidescens     87
Aulonia albimana     87
Pardosa lugubris     88
Pardosa ferruginea     88
Pardosa mixta     88-89
Pardosa hortensis     88
Pardosa giebeli     88
Pardosa blanda     88
Pardosa bifasciata     88
Pardosa nigra     89
Pardosa oreophila     89-90
Pardosa monticola     89
Pardosa proxima     90
Pardosa riparia     90
Pardosa saturatior     90
Pardosa pullata     90
Pardosa paludicola     90
Pardosa palustris     90
Pardosa prativaga     90
Piratula hygrophila     91
Piratula latitans     91-92
Pirata tenuitarsis     91
Pirata piraticus     91
Pardosa torrentum     91
Pardosa schenkeli     91
Pardosa wagleri     91
Pardosa vlijmi     91
Xerolycosa nemoralis     92
Xerolycosa miniata     92
Trochosa terricola     92
Trochosa hispanica     92
Trochosa ruricola     92
Oxyopes ramosus     93
Philodromus aureolus     93-94
Oecobius cellariorum     93
Nesticus cellulanus     93
Nesticus eremita     93
Zora spinimana     93
Ero aphana     93
Zora silvestris     93
Zora manicata     93
Ero furcata     93
Philodromus praedatus     94
Philodromus poecilus     94
Thanatus arenarius     94
Philodromus vagulus     94
Thanatus atratus     94
Philodromus laricium     94
Philodromus emarginatus     94
Philodromus margaritatus     94
Philodromus cespitum     94
Philodromus fuscolimbatus     94
Philodromus collinus     94
Phrurolithus festivus     95
Phrurolithus minimus     95
Thanatus formicinus     95
Thanatus coloradensis     95
Thanatus oblongiusculus     95
Pholcus phalangioides     95
Thanatus striatus     95
Tibellus oblongus     95
Evarcha laetabunda     96
Euophrys frontalis     96
Chalcoscirtus infimus     96
Evarcha falcata     96
Evarcha arcuata     96
Dolomedes fimbriatus     96
Ballus chalybeius     96
Aelurillus v-insignitus     96
Heliophanus flavipes     97-98
Heliophanus aeneus     97
Heliophanus auratus     97
Heliophanus cupreus     97
Myrmarachne formicaria     98
Pellenes tripunctatus     98-99
Pellenes lapponicus     98
Neon reticulatus     98
Heliophanus kochii     98
Marpissa nivoyi     98
Heliophanus lineiventris     98
Heliophanus tribulosus     98
Saitis barbipes     99-100
Pseudicius encarpatus     99
Pseudeuophrys vafra     99
Talavera aequipes     100
Segestria senoculata     100
Sitticus saxicola     100
Segestria bavarica     100
Sparassidae     100-101
Scytodes thoracica     100
Sitticus rupicola     100
Salticus cingulatus     100
Sitticus longipes     100
Salticus scenicus     100
Salticus zebraneus     100
Metellina segmentata     101-102
Metellina mengei     101
Meta menardi     101
Tetragnatha obtusa     102
Tetragnatha pinicola     102
Tetragnatha montana     102
Asagena phalerata     102
Crustulina guttata     102-103
Pachygnatha listeri     102
Pachygnatha clercki     102
Pachygnatha degeeri     102
Tetragnatha extensa     102
Enoplognatha ovata     103-104
Dipoena torva     103
Dipoena melanogaster     103
Parasteatoda tepidariorum     104
Euryopis flavomaculata     104
Pholcomma gibbum     104
Parasteatoda lunata     104
Phylloneta impressa     104-105
Episinus truncatus     104
Episinus maculipes     104
Enoplognatha thoracica     104
Phylloneta sisyphia     105
Steatoda albomaculata     106
Steatoda triangulosa     106
Steatoda bipunctata     106
Theridion melanurum     106
Steatoda grossa     106
Rugathodes bellicosus     106
Robertus lividus     106
Robertus scoticus     106
Robertus arundineti     106
Robertus neglectus     106
Robertus truncorum     106
Cozyptila blackwalli     107
Diaea dorsata     107-108
Theridion petraeum     107
Theridion varians     107
Theridion pictum     107
Ozyptila simplex     108
Ozyptila pullata     108
Ozyptila secreta     108
Ozyptila rauda     108
Ozyptila atomaria     108
Heriaeus hirtus     108
Misumena vatia     108
Ozyptila praticola     108
Synema globosum     109-110
Ozyptila trux     109
Runcinia grammica     109
Xysticus erraticus     110
Xysticus desidiosus     110
Xysticus cristatus     110
Xysticus gallicus     110
Tmarus piger     110
Xysticus bliteus     110
Xysticus audax     110
Xysticus cor     110
Xysticus bifasciatus     110
Xysticus ninnii     111
Xysticus lanio     111
Xysticus kochi     111
Uloborus walckenaerius     112
Zodarion italicum     112
Zodarion rubidum     112-113
Xysticus robustus     112
Uloborus plumipes     112
Titanoeca nivalis     112
Xysticus nubilus     112
Cetonana laticeps     112
Liocranidae     122-123
Oxyopes ramosus     123-124
Tetragnathidae     124
Theridiidae     124-125
Sparassidae     124
Segestriidae     124
Phrurolithus festivus     124