RAMOS, KELLI S., KAWADA, RICARDO & BRANDÃO, CARLOS ROBERTO F., 2015, Type specimens of bees (Hymenoptera, Apidae) deposited in the Museu de Zoologia da Universidade de São Paulo, Brazil

RAMOS, KELLI S., KAWADA, RICARDO & BRANDÃO, CARLOS ROBERTO F., 2015, Type specimens of bees (Hymenoptera, Apidae) deposited in the Museu de Zoologia da Universidade de São Paulo, Brazil, Papéis Avulsos de Zoologia (São Paulo) 55 (24), pp. 335-361

publication ID

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.1590/0031-1049.2015.55.24

document provided by

Carolina

Friesea brasiliensis     337
Arhysosage     339
Psaenythia bifasciata     339
Rhophitulus     340
Panurginus solani     340
Parasarus specularis     340
Psaenythia     340
Protandrena     340
Parapsaenythia     340
Rhophitulus mimus     340
Protomeliturga     340-341
Chaeturginus alexanderi     340
Eulaema (Eulaema) mimetica     341
Euglossa (Euglossa) melanotricha     341
Apini     341
Exaerete guaykuru     341
Trigona fulvohirta     341
Trigona subterranea     341
Euglossa solangeae     341
Melipona subterranea subsp. aequinoctialis     341
Melipona eburnea subsp. fuscopilosa     342
Melipona rufescens     342
Partamona mourei     342
Melipona peruviana     342
Melipona captiosa     342
Partamona (Partamona) mulata     342
Melipona bahiana     342
Melipona scutellaris subsp. flavofasciata     342
Melipona seminigra     342
Trigona dutrae     342
Trigona peckolti     342
Partamona (Partamona) vicina     343
Centris ehrhardti     343
Trigona fraissei     343
Trigona saiqui     343
Schwarziana mourei     343
Centris (Trachina) rupestris     343-344
Trigona emerina     343
Trigona (Scaptotrigona) depilis     343
Centris (Trachina) machadoi     343
Ptilothrix riparia     344
Melitoma     344
Cyphomelissa     344
Tetralonia eophila     344
Mesonychium     344
Ancyloscelis osmioides     344
Tetralonia orientalis     344
Epicharis cockerelli subsp. fulvohirta     344
Centris xanthocnemis subsp. perflava     344
Oxynedys beroni     344
Eucera patellicornis     345
Macrocera mephistophelica     345
Melissoptila nudiventris     345-346
Tetralonia quadrata     345
Tetralonia iheringi     345
Melissodes (Ecplectica) ecuadoria     345
Melissodes montevidensis     345
Melissodes (Epimelissodes) chubutana     345
Melissodes (Epimelissodes) melochiae     345
Eucera metallescens     345
Tetralonia crassipes     345
Melissodes (Epimelissodes) minarum     345
Melissoptila richardiae     346
Melissodes catamarcensis     346
Eucera uncicornis     346
Melissodes (Epimelissodes) pseudogilva     346
Melissoptila vulpecula     346
Thygater arechavaletae     346
Thygater     346
Melissodes venturii     346
Pachysvastra     346
Exomalopsini     346-347
Epeolus osiriformis     347
Exomalopsis elephantopodis     347
Caenonomada     347
Monoeca     347-348
Odyneropsis     347
Exomalopsis elephantopodos subsp. minor     347
Lophopedia fulviventris     347
Ceratina oxalidis subsp. piracicabana     348-349
Paratetrapedia atlantica     348
Paratetrapedia flavifrons     348
Paratetrapedia basilaris     348
Tropidopedia     348
Ceratina     348
Ceratina oxalidis     348
Ceratina huberi     348
Prosopis femoralis     349
Ceratina sclerops     349
Xylocopa     349
Prosopis gracillima     349-350
Ceratina stilbonota     349
Ptiloglossa     349
Colletes rufipes subsp. meridionalis     349
Xylocopa (Monoxylocopa) macambirae     349
Ceratina volitans     349
Prosopis exigua     349
Hylaeus alampes     349
Augochlora cupraria     350-351
Prosopis polybioides     350
Pasiphae cestri     350
Scrapteroides cupheae     350
Protodiscelis echinodori     350
Augochlora (Augochlora) francisca     350
Prosopis guaranitica     350
Protodiscelis     350
Prosopis tricolor     350
Bicolletes     350
Augochlorella     351
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) aphrodite     351
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) circe     351
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) cyanea     351-352
Augochlora tantilla     351
Oxystoglossa schrottkyi     351
Augochlorodes vachali     351
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) cleopatra     351
Augochlora (Glyptobasis) chloera     351
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) hecuba     352
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) iris     352
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) pereirai     352
Augochloropsis terrestris var. prognatha     352
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) semele     352
Caenaugochlora (Caenaugochlora) bennetti     352
Oxystoglossa thalia subsp. pauloensis     352-353
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) liopelte     352
Pseudaugochlora     353-354
Chlerogella     353
Halictillus     353
Megalopta guimaraesi     353
Paroxystoglossa     353
Corynurella     353
Neocorynura     353
Paracorynurella     353
Megalopta (Megaloptella) ipomoeae     353
Dialictus     354
Gastrohalictus ypirangensis     354
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) incerta     354
Pseudagapostemon paulista     354
Dianthidium vernoniae     355
Anthidium flavofasciatum     355
Habralictus flavopictus     355
Sphecodes     355
Pseudagapostemon (Pseudagapostemon) anasimus     355
Anthidium latum     355
Hypanthidium gregarium     355
Anthidium musciforme     355
Dianthidium bruchi     355
Lithurgus huberi     356
Coelioxys     356
Megachile capra     356
Megachile     356
Megachile framea     356-357
Megachile gracilis     357
Megachile pseudanthidioides     357-358
Megachile friesei     357
Megachile pseudopleuralis     358