Söderström, Lars, Hagborg, Anders & Konrat, Matt Von, 2016, Early Land Plants Today: Index of Liverworts & Hornworts 2013 - 2014

Söderström, Lars, Hagborg, Anders & Konrat, Matt Von, 2016, Early Land Plants Today: Index of Liverworts & Hornworts 2013 - 2014, Phytotaxa 269 (3), pp. 133-185

publication ID

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.11646/phytotaxa.269.3.1

document provided by

Felipe

Acrolejeunea     134
Acanthocoleus elgonensis     134
Acrolejeunea sinensis     135
Acrolejeunea meghalayensis     135
Acrolejeunea infuscata     135
Acrolejeunea crassicaulis     135
Acrolejeunea     135
Acrolejeunea arcuata subsp. gradsteinii     135
Acrolejeunea     135
Anastrophyllopsis involutifolia     135
Anastrophyllopsis     135
Adelanthoideae     135
Adelanthus lingulatus     135
Acromastigum prismaticale     135
Acromastigum interstisiale     135
Acromastigum fumosum     135
Acrolejeunea ucrainica     135
Apotreubia hortoniae     136
Aplozia crassula     136
Anthoceros tristanianus     136
Anthoceros patagonicus subsp. gremmenii     136
Anastrophyllum minutum var. himalayanum     136
Anastrophyllopsis subcomplicata     136
Anastrophyllopsis revoluta     136
Bazzania menzelii     136
Bazzania avia     136
Bazzania arcuata var. mamillosa     136
Balantiopsidoideae     136
Austroriella salta     136
Austroriella     136
Aureolejeunea tonduzana     136
Asterella     136
Cephalozia drucei     137
Cephalozia acutiloba     137
Cephalozia acuminata     137
Capillolejeunea geisslerae     137
Calypogeia udarii     137
Blepharostoma indicum     137
Bazzania obtusa     137
Cephaloziella uncinata var. mammillosa     137
Cephaloziella pygmaea     137
Cephalozia stolonacea     137
Cephalozia nishimurae     137
Cephalozia mollusca     137
Cephalozia monticola     137
Cephalozia macgregorii     137
Cephalozia kodaikanalensis     137
Cephalozia fuegiensis     137
Ceramanus perfragilis     138
Ceramanus grossiseta     138
Ceramanus elegans     138
Ceramanus clatritexta     138
Ceramanus centipes     138
Cephaloziella villaumei     138
Ceramanus     138
Cephaloziella varians     138
Cheilolejeunea laciniata     138
Cheilolejeuneinae     138
Ceratolejeunea grandiloba subsp. inflata     138
Ceratolejeunea antiqua     138
Ceratolejeuneinae     138
Ceramanus tuberifera     138
Ceramanus pruinosa     138
Clasmatocolea (Bisexuales)     139
Clevea nana     139
Clasmatocolea bisexualis     139
Chiloscyphus wacei     139
Chiloscyphus martianus subsp. bidentulus     139
Cheilolejeunea urubuensis     139
Cheilolejeunea trapezia var. ceylanica     139
Cololejeunea subscariosa     139
Cololejeunea yelitzae     139
Cololejeunea sublatistyla     139
Cololejeunea ramromensis     139
Cololejeunea nanhutashanensis     139
Cololejeunea gracilis var. linearifolia     139
Cololejeuneinae     139
Conoscyphus koponenii     140
Colura norrisii     140
Colura mizutanii     140
Colura medusa     140
Colura koponenii     140
Cryptolophocolea connata     140
Cryptolophocolea compacta     140
Cryptolophocolea chiloscyphoidea     140
Cryptolophocolea ciliolata     140
Cryptolophocolea aculeata     140
Cryptolophocolea     140
Cryptolophocolea     140
Cryptolophocolea     140
Cryptolophocolea     140
Cryptolophocolea levieri     141
Cryptolophocolea helmsiana     141
Cryptolophocolea leucophylla     141
Cryptolophocolea guadalupensis     141
Cryptolophocolea fleischeri     141
Cryptolophocolea costata     141
Cryptolophocolea edentata     141
Cryptolophocolea connatifolia     141
Cryptolophocolea pallida     141
Cryptolophocolea mitteniana var. symmetrica     141
Cryptolophocolea mitteniana var. obtusa     141
Cryptolophocolea mitteniana     141
Cryptolophocolea massalongoana     141
Cryptolophocolea martiana subsp. bidentula     141
Cryptolophocolea martiana     141
Cryptolophocolea lilliena     141
Cryptolophocolea stephanii     142
Cryptolophocolea subopposita     142
Cryptolophocolea spinifera     142
Cryptolophocolea regularis     142
Cryptolophocolea pycnophylla     142
Cryptolophocolea proteus     142
Cryptolophocolea perissodonta     142
Cryptolophocolea pallidovirens     142
Cyclolejeuneinae     142
Cuspidatula robusta     142
Cuspidatula flexicaulis     142
Cuspidatula orbicularis     142
Cryptolophocolea whittieriana     142
Cryptolophocolea tuberculata     142
Cryptolophocolea tricorata     142
Cryptolophocolea trialata     142
Cryptolophocolea thermarum     142
Diplophyllum     143
Diplasiolejeunea mayaykuensis     143
Deceptifrons plagiochiloides     143
Deceptifrons     143
Cylindrocolea kiaeri     143
Cylindrocolea sanctae-helenae     143
Cylindrocolea abyssinica     143
Echinolejeuneinae     143
Drepanolejeunea bidoupensis     143
Drepanolejeunea actinogyna     143
Drepanolejeuneinae     143
Douinia plicata     143
Douinia imbricata     143
Diplophyllum obtusifolium subsp. domesticum     143
Fuscocephaloziopsis africana     144
Fuscocephaloziopsis affinis     144
Frullania toropuku     144
Frullania subarctica     144
Frullania magellanica subsp. tristaniana     144
Frullania ignatovii     144
Fuscocephaloziopsis connivens subsp. sandwicensis     144
Fuscocephaloziopsis connivens subsp. fissa     144
Fuscocephaloziopsis connivens     144
Fuscocephaloziopsis catenulata subsp. nipponica     144
Fuscocephaloziopsis catenulata     144
Fuscocephaloziopsis baldwinii     144
Fuscocephaloziopsis albescens var. islandica     144
Fuscocephaloziopsis albescens     144
Fuscocephaloziopsis macrostachya subsp. australis     145
Fuscocephaloziopsis macrostachya     145
Fuscocephaloziopsis lunulifolia     145
Fuscocephaloziopsis loitlesbergeri     145
Fuscocephaloziopsis leucantha     145
Fuscocephaloziopsis gollanii     145
Fuscocephaloziopsis crassifolia     145
Gackstroemia cretacea     145
Fuscocephaloziopsis zoopsioides     145
Fuscocephaloziopsis schusteri     145
Fuscocephaloziopsis pleniceps     145
Fuscocephaloziopsis pleniceps var. caroliniana     145
Fuscocephaloziopsis pachycaulis     145
Fuscocephaloziopsis monticola     145
Fuscocephaloziopsis macrostachya var. spiniflora     145
Heteroscyphus deceptifrons     146
Heteroscyphus circumdentatus var. clasmatocoleoides     146
Heteroscyphus assurgentifolius     146
Heteroscyphus ammophilus var. obtusifolius     146
Heterogemma patagonica     146
Hepaticites iporangae     146
Gackstroemia novae-zelandiae     146
Heteroscyphus mononuculus var. bilobus     146
Heteroscyphus mononuculus var. ammophilopsis     146
Heteroscyphus menziesii     146
Heteroscyphus fleischeri     146
Heteroscyphus fissistipus var. repandus     146
Heteroscyphus fissistipus var. multispinus     146
Heteroscyphus dentammophilus     146
Hygrobiellaceae     147
Hypolophozia laxifolia     147
Hygrobiella squamosa     147
Hygrobiella intermedia     147
Heteroscyphus triacanthus var. magnistipulatus     147
Heteroscyphus stolonifer     147
Heteroscyphus parallelifolius     147
Jungermannia pumila     147
Jungermannia jenseniana var. vinacea     147
Jungermannia gracillima subsp. arctica     147
Jubula hattorii var. muthukuzhiana     147
Jackiella javanica var. cardiocarpa     147
Isotachis hastatistipula     147
Hypolophozia tristaniana     147
Kurzia tasmanica     148
Kurzia nivicola     148
Jungermannia yamatoensis     148
Jungermannia sphaerocarpa var. innovata     148
Jungermannia pumila     148
Jungermannia pumila     148
Jungermannia pumila     148
Lejeunea hodgsoniana     148
Lejeunea himalayensis     148
Lejeunea exilis var. abnormis     148
Lejeunea estrellamontana     148
Lejeunea devendrae     148
Lejeunea dipterota     148
Lejeunea apiahyna     148
Lejeuneinae     148
Leiolejeunea     148
Lejeunea srivastavae     149
Lejeunea soae     149
Lejeunea recurva     149
Lejeunea quinqueumbonata var. rotundata     149
Lejeunea pfleidereri     149
Lejeunea morobensis     149
Lepidozia bragginsiana     149
Lejeunea tonduzana     149
Lepidolejeuneinae     149
Lejeunea tamaspocsii     149
Lejeunea tamasii     149
Lejeunea subplana     149
Lejeunea stenodentata     149
Lobatiriccardia alterniloba var. robusta     150
Lobatiriccardia subaquatica     150
Lobatiriccardia alterniloba var. gigantea     150
Leptoscyphus trapezoides     150
Lethocolea indica     150
Leptoscyphus physanthus     150
Leptoscyphus erraticus     150
Leptolejeuneinae     150
Lophocolea gollanii     150
Lophocolea fertilis     150
Lophocolea erosa     150
Lophocolea canaliculata var. concava     150
Lophocolea apophylla     150
Lophocolea aphelophylla     150
Lophocolea aperticaulis     150
Lophocolea anisoloba     150
Lophocolea semiteres var. retusa     151
Lophocolea parvispinea     151
Lophocolea piacenzai     151
Lophocolea novae-zeelandiae var. meridionalis     151
Lophocolea mediinfrons     151
Lophocolea koponenii     151
Lophocolea magna     151
Lophocolea hattorii     151
Lophonardia laxifolia     151
Lophonardia jamesonii     151
Lopholejeunea udarii     151
Lophocolea werthii     151
Lophocolea wacei     151
Lophocolea trichocoleoides     151
Lophocolea subporosa var. inflexifolia     151
Marchantites huolinhensis     152
Lophoziopsis pellucida var. minor     152
Lophoziopsis longidens subsp. arctica     152
Lophozia udarii     152
Lophozia indica     152
Lophonardia tristaniana     152
Metahygrobiella (Apohygrobiella)     152
Mesoptychia polymorpha     152
Megaceros austronesophilus     152
Mastigolejeunea gradsteinii     152
Mastigolejeunea auriculata var. rhodesica     152
Marsupella sparsifolia subsp. childii     152
Marsupella emarginata var. tubulosa     152
Microlejeunea filicuspis     153
Microlejeunea fischeri     153
Metasolenostoma rubripunctatum     153
Metasolenostoma orientale     153
Metasolenostoma ochotense     153
Metasolenostoma gracillimum     153
Metasolenostoma gracillimum     153
Metasolenostoma     153
Nanomarsupella     153
Myriocoleopsis minutissima subsp. myriocarpa     153
Myriocoleopsis minutissima     153
Microlejeunea wallichiana     153
Microlejeunea moniliata     153
Microlejeunea squarrosa     153
Microlejeunea latitans     153
Microlejeunea indica     153
Neolepidozia consobrina     154
Neolepidozia autoica     154
Nardioideae     154
Neolepidozia aubertii     154
Nardia scalaris var. harae     154
Nardia scalaris var. botryoidea     154
Nardia geoscyphus var. suberecta     154
Nanomarsupella xenophylla     154
Neolepidozia meridiana     154
Neolepidozia mamillosa     154
Neolepidozia longitudinalis     154
Neolepidozia leratii     154
Neolepidozia hodgsoniae     154
Neolepidozia heterotexta     154
Neolepidozia gibbsiana     154
Neolepidozia disparata     154
Neolepidozia pennata     155
Neolepidozia patentissima var. zebrina     155
Neolepidozia patentissima var. ampliata     155
Neolepidozia patentissima     155
Neolepidozia palmata     155
Neolepidozia paludicola     155
Neolepidozia ophiria     155
Neolepidozia tetrapila var. roseana     155
Neolepidozia tetrapila var. cancellata     155
Neolepidozia tetrapila     155
Neolepidozia rectangularis     155
Neolepidozia quadristipula     155
Neolepidozia praenitens var. dentifolia     155
Neolepidozia praenitens     155
Neolepidozia planifolia     155
Notothylas yunnanensis     156
Notothylas irregularis     156
Nothoceros minarum     156
Nothoceros schizophyllus     156
Neolepidozia trifida     156
Neolepidozia verruculosa     156
Neolepidozia tridactylis     156
Odontoschisma denudatum subsp. sandvicense     156
Odontoschisma denudatum subsp. paramicola     156
Odontoschisma denudatum subsp. naviculare     156
Odontoschisma cleefii     156
Odontoschisma bifidum     156
Odontoschisma     156
Odontoschisma     156
Odontoschisma     156
Odontoschisma zhui     157
Odontoschisma steyermarkii     157
Odontoschisma spinosum     157
Odontoschisma pseudogrosseverrucosum     157
Odontoschisma francisci     157
Odontoschisma jishibae     157
Odontoschisma fluitans     157
Pachyglossa boveana     157
Pachyglossa austrigena subsp. okaritana     157
Pachyglossa austrigena     157
Otigoniolejeunea portoricensis     157
Otigoniolejeunea huctumalcensis     157
Omphalanthus filiformis var. wallisii     157
Omphalanthus filiformis var. platycoleus     157
Pellia alpicola     158
Paracromastigum microphyllum     158
Paracromastigum denticulatum     158
Pantiathallites gondwanensis     158
Pantiathallites     158
Pachyglossa otiphylla     158
Pachyglossa gottscheoides     158
Plagiochila     158
Physantholejeunea huctumalcensis     158
Phyllothalliaceae     158
Phycolepidozia indica     158
Phycolepidozia (Metaphycolepidozia)     158
Phaeomegaceros plicatus     158
Pellia appalachiana     158
Plectocolea dusenii     159
Plectocolea gollanii     159
Plectocolea callithrix     159
Plagiochila wacei     159
Plagiochila tristaniana     159
Plagiochila     159
Plagiochila     159
Plagiochila     159
Plectocolea obliquifolia     159
Plectocolea renauldii     159
Plectocolea newellana     159
Plectocolea montana     159
Plectocolea infusca var. recondita     159
Plectocolea infusca var. memiadzei     159
Plectocolea higuchii     159
Plectocolea granulata     159
Plectocolea vulcanicola var. tenuiretis     160
Plectocolea vulcanicola     160
Plectocolea vulcanicola     160
Plectocolea sikkimensis     160
Plectocolea subbalfourii     160
Plectocolea shinii     160
Plectocolea sexplicata     160
Plectocolea schusterana     160
Protolophozia herzogiana     160
Protolophozia druceae     160
Protolophozia crispata     160
Protolophozia autoica     160
Protolophozia androgyna     160
Plicanthus difficilis     160
Pleurozia pocsii     160
Plectocolea yunnanensis     160
Protolophozia subalpina     161
Protolophozia nivicola     161
Protolophozia perssoniana     161
Protolophozia multicuspidata     161
Protolophozia monoica     161
Protolophozia leucorhiza     161
Protolophozia longiflora     161
Protolophozia lancistipa     161
Radula anisotoma     161
Pycnolejeuneinae     161
Pseudolepicolea temnomoides     161
Pseudoisotachis pocsii     161
Protosolenostoma fusiforme     161
Pseudoisotachis     161
Protosolenostoma     161
Protolophozia verruculosa     161
Protolophozia tasmanica     161
Radula myriopoda     162
Radula kilgourii     162
Radula imposita     162
Radula forficata     162
Radula erigens     162
Radula demissa     162
Riccardia elisabethae     162
Riccardia deguchii     162
Radula pugioniformis     162
Radula psychosis     162
Radula oreopsis     162
Radula notabilis     162
Rivulariella     163
Rivulariella gemmipara     163
Riella trigonospora     163
Riella mediterranea     163
Riella echinata     163
Riccia thongjaorokensis     163
Riccardia inconspicua     163
Schistochila conchophylla var. multidentata     163
Scapania obcordata var. paradoxa     163
Scapania obcordata     163
Scapania obcordata     163
Scapania obcordata     163
Scapania mucronata     163
Scapania gaochii     163
Schizophyllopsis lanciloba     164
Schizophyllopsis bidens     164
Schizophyllopsis aristata     164
Schizophyllopsis     164
Schistochilopsis incisa var. himalayana     164
Schistochilopsis hyperarctica     164
Schistochila simulans     164
Schizophyllum papillosum     164
Schizophyllum lancilobum     164
Schizophyllum bidens     164
Schizophyllum aristatum     164
Schizophyllum     164
Schizophyllopsis sphenoloboides     164
Schizophyllopsis papillosa     164
Solenostoma kurilense     165
Solenostoma inundatum var. grandirete     165
Solenostoma gracillimum var. heteromorphum     165
Solenostoma gracillimum subsp. camiguinense     165
Solenostoma costaricanum     165
Solenostoma appalachianum     165
Schizophyllum sphenoloboides     165
Solenostoma rubrum var. underwoodii     165
Solenostoma purpuratum var. koponenii     165
Solenostoma purpuratum var. gollanii     165
Solenostoma papulosum     165
Solenostoma philippinense     165
Solenostoma ovalifolium     165
Solenostoma minutissimum     165
Solenostoma marcescens     165
Syzygiella colorata var. collenchymata     166
Syzygiella ciliata     166
Stolonivector gremmenii     166
Symbiezidieae     166
Sphenolobus austroamericanus     166
Solenostoma sunii     166
Solenostoma sichuanicum     166
Trichocolea magna     166
Thysananthus gottschei var. continuus     166
Trichocolea iriomotensis     166
Thysananthus convolutus var. laceratus     166
Thysananthus combinatus     166
Thysananthus ciliaris     166
Syzygiella teres     166
Tricholepidozia kogiana     167
Tricholepidozia jowettiana     167
Tricholepidozia kaindina     167
Tricholepidozia fissifolia     167
Tricholepidozia ferruginea     167
Tricholepidozia chaetocarpa     167
Tricholepidozia fernandeziensis     167
Tricholepidozia     167
Tricholepidozia martinii     167
Tricholepidozia marginata     167
Tricholepidozia lindenbergii var. papillata     167
Tricholepidozia lindenbergii var. mellea     167
Tricholepidozia lindenbergii var. complanata     167
Tricholepidozia lindenbergii     167
Tricholepidozia leratii     167
Tricholepidozia lawesii     167
Tricholepidozia quadriseta     168
Tricholepidozia pulcherrima var. mooreana     168
Tricholepidozia pulcherrima     168
Tricholepidozia plumulosa     168
Tricholepidozia octoloba     168
Tricholepidozia murphyae     168
Tricholepidozia neesii     168
Tricholepidozia melanesica     168
Trocholejeunea sinensis     168
Tritomaria ferruginea     168
Tritomaria exsectiformis subsp. camerunensis     168
Tricholepidozia trichocoleoides     168
Trilophozia quinquedentata var. asymmetrica     168
Tricholepidozia semperiana     168
Tricholepidozia tetradactyla     168
Tricholepidozia remotifolia     168
Zantenia prionophylla     169
Zantenia karstenii     169
Zantenia denticulata     169
Zantenia     169
Zantenia borneensis     169
Xylolejeuneinae     169