Xian, Chunlan, Leong, Chi Man, Luo, Jiuyang, Jia, Fenglong, Han, Hongxiang & Xie, Qiang, 2024, Diversity pattern of insects from Macao based on an updated species checklist after 25 years

Xian, Chunlan, Leong, Chi Man, Luo, Jiuyang, Jia, Fenglong, Han, Hongxiang & Xie, Qiang, 2024, Diversity pattern of insects from Macao based on an updated species checklist after 25 years, Biodiversity Data Journal 12, pp. 118110-118110

publication ID

https://dx.doi.org/10.3897/BDJ.12.e118110

link to original document

https://dx.doi.org/10.3897/BDJ.12.e118110

document provided by

Biodiversity Data Journal Pensoft

Sarcophaga kempi     118110
Anochetus risii     118110
Cigaritis lohita     118110
Vespa binghami subsp. binghami     118110
Rapala nissa subsp. nissa     118110
Ropica dorsalis     118110
Arhopala bazala subsp. teesta     118110
Tainanina pilisquama     118110
Ectropis crepuscularia     118110
Scirpophaga excerptalis     118110
Appias albina subsp. darada     118110
Mythimna formosana     118110
Epipagis cancellalis     118110
Pataeta carbo     118110
Menochilus sexmaculata     118110
Xylotrupes gideon     118110
Cletus punctiger     118110
Erthesina fullo     118110
Acropyga acutiventris     118110
Bactrocera cucurbitae     118110
Mocis proverai     118110
Junonia almana subsp. almana     118110
Glenea cantor subsp. cantor     118110
Hebomoia glaucippe     118110
Labidura riparia     118110
Diaphania annulata     118110
Singara diversalis     118110
Scaeva selenitica     118110
Platyja torsilinea     118110
Ericeia pertendens     118110
Paraparatrechina sauteri     118110
Stromatium longicorne     118110
Hypena albopunctalis     118110
Aedes albopictus     118110
Drapetodes mitaria     118110
Chrysocoris stollii     118110
Imantocera penicillata     118110
Macroglossum saga     118110
Campsosternus auratus     118110
Polypedilum nodosum     118110
Brithys crini     118110
Zyxomma petiolatum     118110
Harmonia sedecimnotata     118110
Anania coclesalis     118110
Orthetrum pruinosum subsp. neglectum     118110
Lilioceris egena     118110
Neptis hylas subsp. hylas     118110
Metochus abbreviatus     118110
Helochares pallens     118110
Macroglossum divergens subsp. heliophila     118110
Philonthus donckieri     118110
Pterolophia annulata     118110
Chiasmia pluviata     118110
Euploea midamus     118110
Euproctis bipunctapex     118110
Tricentus albomaculatus     118110
Cyrestis thyodamas     118110
Chrysodeixis eriosoma     118110
Caltoris bromus     118110
Monomorium pharaonis     118110
Nyctemera lacticinia     118110
Brachyponera obscurans     118110
Spodoptera picta     118110
Endotricha olivacealis     118110
Chronoxenus walshi     118110
Herculia pelasgalis     118110
Tripteroides aranoides     118110
Chremistica ochracea     118110
Hestina assimilis subsp. assimilis     118110
Tholymis tillarga     118110
Acanthocoris scaber     118110
Camponotus variegatus subsp. proles     118110
Desisa subfasciata     118110
Xystrocera globosa     118110
Culex jacksoni     118110
Lyssa zampa     118110
Exocentrus alboguttatus subsp. subconjunctus     118110
Ischnurges gratiosalis     118110
Popillia indigonacea     118110
Dictyophara patruelis     118110
Tetramorium tonganum     118110
Copelatus bangalorensis     118110
Dasyhelea gongylophoda     118110
Ophiusa tirhaca     118110
Bothroponera rubiginosa     118110
Menophra tienmuensis     118110
Pheidole taipoana     118110
Encarsia smithi     118110
Shivaphis celti     118110
Tetramorium kraepelini     118110
Nyctemera tripunctaria     118110
Crypsiptya coclesalis     118110
Potanthus confucius     118110
Epicauta tibialis     118110
Rhynchium brunneum     118110
Aiolopus tamulus     118110
Pamerana scotti     118110
Helochares neglectus     118110
Chronoxenus dalyi     118110
Plagiolepis alluaudi     118110
Abraxas nanlingensis     118110
Earias insulana     118110
Aedes aegypti     118110
Polididus armatissimus     118110
Gotra octocinctus     118110
Amphiops mater     118110
Orthetrum luzonicum     118110
Timandra recompta     118110
Chrysosoma globiferum     118110
Scadra wuchengfui     118110
Adrapsa quadrilinealis     118110
Biston marginata     118110
Maruca vitrata     118110
Marumba gaschkewitschi subsp. complacens     118110
Stigmatomma rothneyi     118110
Cybister suyiuatus     118110
Polistes olivaceus     118110
Paratrechina sharpi     118110
Rotastruma stenoceps     118110
Bostrychopsis parallela     118110
Pachnephorus brettinghami     118110
Holotrichia sinensis     118110
Tetraponera allaborans     118110
Mocis undata     118110
Ligyra tantalus     118110
Scirpophaga incertulas     118110
Chlorophorus macaumensis subsp. macaumensis     118110
Pelopidas mathias subsp. oberthueri     118110
Brachyplatys subaeneus     118110
Episyrphus balteatus     118110
Xanthodes transversa     118110
Tapinoma melanocephalum     118110
Nola taeniata     118110
Ampittia dioscorides subsp. etura     118110
Berosus incretus     118110
Dysgonia arcuata     118110
Herpetogramma cynaralis     118110
Cryptotympana pustulata     118110
Pyrestes haematicus     118110
Aulacaspis rosarum     118110
Podagricomela apicipennis     118110
Polyrhachis demangei     118110
Dermestes ater     118110
Paracymus orientalis     118110
Gametis jucunda     118110
Marumba dyras     118110
Polyrhachis tyrannica     118110
Chronoxenus wroughtonil subsp. formosensis     118110
Argina astrea     118110
Adaina microdactyla     118110
Junonia hierta subsp. hierta     118110
Hasora chromus subsp. chromus     118110
Catochrysops strabo     118110
Ericeia fraterna     118110
Mabra charonialis     118110
Pterolophia crassipes     118110
Atractomorpha sinensis     118110
Oreta hoenei     118110
Glyphodes biνitralis     118110
Nylanderia bourbonica     118110
Theretra alecto     118110
Trichophrsetis cretacea     118110
Pheidole ochracea     118110
Callosobruchus chinensis     118110
Odacantha metallica     118110
Borbo cinnara     118110
Clovia quadrangularis     118110
Eumelea biflavata     118110
Cyana alborosea     118110
Prosoplus bankii     118110
Dysgonia fulvotaenia     118110
Mimomyia chamberlaini     118110
Bothrocalvia albolineata     118110
Mylabris phalerata     118110
Prosopocoilus biplagiatus     118110
Cryptocephalus suavis     118110
Ophrida scaphoides     118110
Piezodorus hybneri     118110
Crematogaster artifex     118110
Clania variegate     118110
Pseudaulacaspis cockerelli     118110
Protaetia fusca     118110
Melanitis leda subsp. leda     118110
Simplicia niphona     118110
Formica fusca     118110
Forcipomyia hydatus     118110
Chrysops vanderwulpi     118110
Tetramorium bicarinatum     118110
Graphium agamemnon subsp. agamemnon     118110
Cicindela separata     118110
Chlorophorus macaumensis     118110
Argyreus hyperbius     118110
Peltodytes sinensis     118110
Hermetia illucens     118110
Nothomiza flavicosta     118110
Dysphania militaris     118110
Vespa affinis     118110
Colasposoma dauricum subsp. auripenne     118110
Bocula marginata     118110
Orthetrum glaucum     118110
Opistolatys perakensis     118110
Monomorium intrudens     118110
Udaspes folus     118110
Belocera sinensis     118110
Zizeeria karsandra     118110
Cirrhochrista kosemponialis     118110
Aquarius paludum     118110
Pseudocatharylla simplex     118110
Euplocia membliaria     118110
Criotettix japonicas     118110
Pheidole fervens     118110
Protaetia intricata     118110
Proatelura jacobsoni     118110
Jamides bochus     118110
Cryptotetmes declivis     118110
Parotis suralis     118110
Euagathis forticarinata     118110
Protaetia cathaica     118110
Eligma narcissus     118110
Eudocima homaena     118110
Paederus fuscipes     118110
Metochus uniguttatus     118110
Sameodes cancellalis     118110
Asota caricae     118110
Trithemis festiva     118110
Stephanitis pyrioides     118110
Euproctis scintillans     118110
Cyrtotrachelus longimanus     118110
Sarcophaga princeps     118110
Cicindela anchoralis     118110
Brachyponera patagonicus     118110
Philus pallescens subsp. pallescens     118110
Celastrina lavendularis     118110
Bocchoris inspersalis     118110
Strumigenys minutula     118110
Polyura athamas     118110
Pseudothemis zonata     118110
Syllepte derogata     118110
Telicota ancilla subsp. horisha     118110
Simulium aureohirtum     118110
Delias aglaja     118110
Nephelobotys habisalis     118110
Gryllotalpa africana     118110
Micronia aculeata     118110
Aethaloessa floridalis     118110
Musca sorbens     118110
Hyphydrus lyratus subsp. lyratus     118110
Cardiocondyla minutior     118110
Stomorhina obsoleta     118110
Coelostoma stultum     118110
Acisoma panorpoides     118110
Diaphorina citri     118110
Amata germana subsp. germana     118110
Stauropus alternus     118110
Tenodera sinensis     118110
Trialeurodes vaporariorum     118110
Thyrassia penangae     118110
Rhyothemis triangularis     118110
Formosaphis micheliae     118110
Anomala virens     118110
Crocothemis servilia     118110
Histia flabellicornis     118110
Lampides boeticus     118110
Leptocorisa acuta     118110
Neopithecops zalmora     118110
Lemnia biplagiata     118110
Stenolophus quinquepustulatus     118110
Anomis mesogona     118110
Arippara indicator     118110
Neptis mahendra     118110
Camptomastix hisbonalis     118110
Periplaneta americana     118110
Mycalesis sangaica     118110
Hypolimnas bolina     118110
Aroa substrigosa     118110
Hypomeces squamosus     118110
Orgyia postica     118110
Talanga sexpunctalis     118110
Oraesia rectistria     118110
Lasiohelea taiwana     118110
Prodasineura nigra     118110
Diplocalyptis tennuicula     118110
Asota plaginota     118110
Ophiusa trapezium     118110
Stenocatantops splendens     118110
Telicota ohara subsp. formosana     118110
Ocinara albicollis     118110
Tarbinskiellus portentosus     118110
Aedia leucomelas     118110
Culex pseudovishnui     118110
Euthalia phemius     118110
Lema rufotestacea     118110
Bradina atopalis     118110
Notobitus meleagris     118110
Tagiades litigiosa subsp. litigiosa     118110
Ceracris fasciata     118110
Pantydia metaspila     118110
Oxya intricate     118110
Popillia dilutipennis     118110
Tribelocephala walkeri     118110
Spirama retorta     118110
Technomyrmex brunneus     118110
Lema infranigra     118110
Protaetia orientalis subsp. orientalis     118110
Ecpatia longinquua     118110
Leucania insularis     118110
Hypocala violacea     118110
Antitrygodes divisaria subsp. perturbatus     118110
Chelidonium argentatum     118110
Lispe assimilis     118110
Agrapha albostriata     118110
Baoris farri     118110
Anomala corpuleata     118110
Strumigenys membranifera     118110
Ceriagrion aeruginosum     118110
Hydrillodes abavalis     118110
Cirrhochrista brizoalis     118110
Ectomocoris apicimaculatus     118110
Dactylosternum abdominale     118110
Selepa celtis     118110
Sybra marmorea     118110
Lophoruza lunifera     118110
Scolia quadripustulata     118110
Chalcophora japonica     118110
Anopheles maculatus     118110
Pieris canidia     118110
Cerura priapus     118110
Theretra latreillii subsp. lucasii     118110
Camponotus parius     118110
Aulacophora indica     118110
Mythimna snelleni     118110
Rhynchium quinquecinctum     118110
Chlaenius bioculatus     118110
Carebara diversa     118110
Ourapteryx clara     118110
Cnaphalocrocis medinalis     118110
Syntypistis melana     118110
Euselates magna     118110
Neogurelca hyas     118110
Herpetogramma licarsisalis     118110
Saroba pustulifera     118110
Pseudolasius risii     118110
Pyralis pictalis     118110
Kaniska canace subsp. canace     118110
Culex sumatranus     118110
Tajuria cippus     118110
Herochroma cristata     118110
Fascellina plagiata     118110
Polyzonus sinensis     118110
Tycracona obliqua     118110
Dolichoderus sibiricus     118110
Simplicia xanthoma     118110
Carebara zengchengensis     118110
Pterobates pennipes     118110
Xylocopa tranquabarorum     118110
Pheidole nodus     118110
Chalciope mygdon     118110
Agenocimbe jucunda     118110
Noterus japonicus     118110
Prodasineura autumnalis     118110
Chaetarthria saundersi     118110
Thosea sinensis     118110
Neurothemis tullia subsp. tullia     118110
Campsomeriella annulata     118110
Papilio memnon subsp. agenor     118110
Tramea virginia     118110
Psimada quadripennis     118110
Gryllodes sigillatus     118110
Brachydiplax chalybea subsp. flavovittata     118110
Parapoynx diminutalis     118110
Theretra clotho subsp. clotho     118110
Propylaea japonica     118110
Cosmiomorpha setulosa     118110
Euproctis catapasta     118110
Technomyrmex horni     118110
Typhlocyba rosae     118110
Tetramorium lanuginosum     118110
Chrysocoris fascialis     118110
Udea ferrugalis     118110
Hydrovatus subtilis     118110
Heterobostrychus aequalis     118110
Henosepilachna vigintioctopunctata     118110
Parotis angustalis     118110
Gastrotheus nanus     118110
Creatonotos gangis     118110
Camponotus carin     118110
Carebara laotina     118110
Rhynchocoris humeralis     118110
Pseudozizeeria maha subsp. maha     118110
Earias flavida     118110
Aedes taeniorhynchus     118110
Graptostethus servus     118110
Odontoponera denticulate     118110
Lepisiota rothneyi subsp. watsonii     118110
Actias selene subsp. ningpoana     118110
Leptogenys peuqueti     118110
Amata atkinsoni     118110
Apomecyna saltator     118110
Cryptotympana mandarina     118110
Ascalohybris subjacens     118110
Syllophopsis sechellensis     118110
Culex vagans     118110
Gonocephalum subspinosum     118110
Artena dotata     118110
Anopheles karwari     118110
Strumigenys elegantula     118110
Agonischius obscuripes     118110
Rhyothemis fuliginosa     118110
Iraota timoleon subsp. timoleon     118110
Eumelea ludovicata     118110
Hypocala subsatura     118110
Papilio bianor subsp. bianor     118110
Spodoptera cilium     118110
Cnaphalocrocis limbalis     118110
Endotricha costoemaculalis     118110
Cybister ventralis     118110
Parnara guttata     118110
Trigonodes hyppasia     118110
Thaumastopeus nigritus     118110
Paratrechina bourbonica     118110
Mortonagrion     118110
Prophantis adusta     118110
Rhantus suturalis     118110
Zicrona caerulea     118110
Coptosoma variegatum     118110
Purpuricenus temminckii subsp. sinensis     118110
Camponotus lighti     118110
Harpegnathos venator subsp. rugosus     118110
Polyura arja     118110
Cyclosia papilionaris     118110
Isocentris aequalis     118110
Eucoptacra praemora     118110
Hypena sagitta     118110
Ruttellerona pseudocessaria     118110
Aphis nerii     118110
Balinta kershawi     118110
Plautia crossota     118110
Dasyhelea hei     118110
Rapala manea     118110
Coptops licheneus     118110
Agrapha agnata     118110
Gelastorhinus chinensis     118110
Dysgonia illibata     118110
Culex pallidothorax     118110
Pygophora immaculipennis     118110
Tetramorium nipponense     118110
Borbo bevani     118110
Aphis gossypii     118110
Ectomomyrmex leeuwenhoeki     118110
Acherontia lachesis     118110
Pseudaraeopus sacchari     118110
Chasmina candida     118110
Choaspes hemixantha subsp. furcata     118110
Macroglossum sitiene     118110
Nacoleia commixta     118110
Pidorus gemina     118110
Acherontia styx     118110
Dalpada oculata     118110
Pheidole elongicephala     118110
Eristalis tenax     118110
Strumigenys sauteri     118110
Camponotus albosparsus     118110
Mycalesis mucianus     118110
Aedes w-albus     118110
Hyposidra talaca     118110
Tenebrio molitor     118110
Acytolepis puspa subsp. myla     118110
Crematogaster biroi     118110
Ericeia subcinerea     118110
Stenodema elegans     118110
Pterolophia consularis     118110
Ericeia inangulata     118110
Hemiscopis sanguinea     118110
Nylanderia amia     118110
Monomorium chinense     118110
Hypospila bolinoides     118110
Crematogaster rogenhoferi     118110
Athetis bipuncta     118110
Anoplophora chinensis subsp. chinensis     118110
Afissula bisquadripunctata     118110
Platypleura hilpa     118110
Gonatopus nearcticus     118110
Lexias pardalis     118110
Neocerura wisei     118110
Catopsilia pyranthe     118110
Hydrelia rufigrisea     118110
Euproctis plana     118110
Erionota torus     118110
Megymenum brevicorne     118110
Tetraponera binghami     118110
Cercyon laminatus     118110
Sinocapritermes mushae     118110
Perina nuda     118110
Camponotus nicobarensis     118110
Ategumia adipalis     118110
Ceroplastes ceriferus     118110
Macroglossum pyrrhosticta     118110
Prospalta leucospila     118110
Dysgonia umbrosa     118110
Nisotra orbiculata     118110
Ablabesmyia pectinata     118110
Phlaeoba antennata     118110
Epistaurus aberrans     118110
Euparatettix variabilis     118110
Dasyhelea linlinigae     118110
Symbrenthia lilaea     118110
Meranoplus bicolor     118110
Polytremis lubricans     118110
Cercion sexlineatum     118110
Asota heliconia     118110
Dasyhelea ludingensis     118110
Donacia provost     118110
Parantica melaneus     118110
Phryganogryllacris mellii     118110
Pelopidas assamensis     118110
Monochamus alternatus subsp. alternatus     118110
Eilema vicaria     118110
Pediobius maximus     118110
Aeolesthes induta     118110
Zemeros flegyas subsp. flegyas     118110
Coelostoma sulcatum     118110
Enochrus esuriens     118110
Mocis frugalis     118110
Chlumetia guttiientris     118110
Schoenobius gigantellum     118110
Rondibilis undulata     118110
Rhytidodera integra     118110
Buniapone amblyops     118110
Helophilus pendulus     118110
Lygocoris lucorum     118110
Melanographia flexilineata     118110
Oides decempunctatus     118110
Ricania guttata     118110
Cepora nerissa     118110
Aegolipton marginale     118110
Dolichoderus taprobanae     118110
Saissetia hemisphaerica     118110
Polistes stigma     118110
Thalassodes immissaria     118110
Bactrocera dorsalis     118110
Herpetogramma rudis     118110
Mortonagrion hirosei     118110
Pachycondyla luteipes     118110
Vanessa cardui subsp. cardui     118110
Ancylolomia japonica     118110
Botyodes caldusalis     118110
Papilio demoleus     118110
Sipalinus gigas     118110
Anax parthenope subsp. julius     118110
Anax immaculifrons     118110
Taiwania circumdata     118110
Aristobia approximator     118110
Agrotis ipsilon     118110
Crithote pallivaaga     118110
Krananda latimarginaria     118110
Aethaloessa calidalis     118110
Eupanacra mydon     118110
Hypsopygia repetita     118110
Apomecyna longicollis subsp. longicollis     118110
Eilema hunanica     118110
Sarbanissa albifascia     118110
Pangrapta shivula     118110
Everes lacturnus     118110
Enithares biimpressa     118110
Dinoderus minutus     118110
Anopheles tessellatus     118110
Gynaikothrips ficorum     118110
Eretes sticticus     118110
Uranotaenia annandalei     118110
Gesonula punctifrons     118110
Nosophora semitritalis     118110
Dasyboarmia subpilosa     118110
Solenopsis jacoti     118110
Pericyma cruegeri     118110
Ophiusa triphaenoides     118110
Heteropternis rufipes     118110
Ectrychotes andreae     118110
Euproctis diploxutha     118110
Sinictinogomphus clavatus     118110
Chiasmia emersaria     118110
Theretra nessus     118110
Myzus persicae     118110
Athyma selenophora subsp. leucophryne     118110
Riptortus pedestris     118110
Tatobotys biannulalis     118110
Papilio polytes subsp. polytes     118110
Hyarotis adrastus subsp. prabus     118110
Omiodes indicata     118110
Archips sayonae     118110
Mycalesis mineus subsp. mineus     118110
Camponotus vitiosus     118110
Carebara capreola     118110
Sycanus crocevittatus     118110
Parlatoria proteus     118110
Carebara sangi     118110
Achaea janata     118110
Deudorix epijarbas subsp. menesicles     118110
Chalioides kondonis     118110
Crematogaster quadriruga     118110
Macellina souchongia     118110
Tetramorium indicum     118110
Zeuzera coffeae     118110
Etiella zinckenella     118110
Teleogryllus mitratus     118110
Apriona germari     118110
Spodoptera litura     118110
Callopistria albistrigoides     118110
Nabis stenoferus     118110
Amata polymita     118110
Adoretus sinicus     118110
Plusiodonta coelonota     118110
Spoladea recurvalis     118110
Ideopsis vulgaris subsp. contigua     118110
Macroglossum fritzei     118110
Eristalinus megacephalus     118110
Camponotus variegatus subsp. dulcis     118110
Rehimena surusalis     118110
Elasmostethus nubilus     118110
Culex rubithoracis     118110
Blepephaeus subcruciatus     118110
Suastus gremius subsp. gremius     118110
Thoradonta spiculoba     118110
Pheropsophus occipitalis     118110
Hyalobathra opheltesalis     118110
Aspidomorpha miliaris     118110
Orthaga achatina     118110
Pidorus glaucopis     118110
Delta campaniforme subsp. esuriens     118110
Hypopyra ossigera     118110
Anaciaeschna jaspidea     118110
Trypanophora semihyalina     118110
Metochus hainanensis     118110
Ischnura senegalensis     118110
Prodasineura verticalis     118110
Gaeana maculate     118110
Leptogenys chinensis     118110
Diplonychus rusticus     118110
Phimenes flavopictus     118110
Strumigenys exilirhina     118110
Megacopta cribraria     118110
Ablabesmyia alba     118110
Amphiops globus     118110
Xya japonica     118110
Ophyra chalcogaster     118110
Rodolia pumila     118110
Helochares fuligonosus     118110
Anomis fulvida     118110
Armigeres subalbatus     118110
Gryllotalpa orientalis     118110
Nacoleia charesalis     118110
Strongylium erythrocephalum     118110
Euproctis fraterna     118110
Papilio protenor subsp. protenor     118110
Amphiops amplelevatus     118110
Delias pasithoe subsp. porsenna     118110
Cicadella viridis     118110
Marumba sperchius     118110
Dindymus rubiginosus     118110
Gynautocera papilionaria     118110
Polypedilum masudai     118110
Labus lofuensis     118110
Lymantria serva     118110
Potanthus trachalus     118110
Tryporyza nivella     118110
Culex quinquefasciatus     118110
Scotinophara scotti     118110
Crematogaster macaoensis     118110
Gynacantha subinterrupta     118110
Acropyga sauteri     118110
Diaphania indica     118110
Ischyja manlia     118110
Uranotaenia macfarlanei     118110
Quasinarosa corusca     118110
Hieroglyphus annulicornis     118110
Micraspis discolor     118110
Graphium sarpedon     118110
Omphisa anastomosalis     118110
Tribolium castaneum     118110
Junonia lemonias     118110
Euthrix laeta     118110
Dasychira chekiangensis     118110
Clania minuscula     118110
Haritalodes derogate     118110
Eumnyrmococcus smithii     118110
Dactylosternum corbetti     118110
Chrysoperla carnea     118110
Camponotus mimus     118110
Crematogaster ferrarii     118110
Rhadinosa fleutiauxia     118110
Achaea serva     118110
Urothemis signata     118110
Thyas coronala     118110
Atteva fabriciella     118110
Gastrimargus marmoratus     118110
Agenocimbe maculatus     118110
Crematogaster matsumurai     118110
Dendrolimus punctatus     118110
Holotrichia geilenkenseri     118110
Dialeurodes citri     118110
Macrotermes barneyi     118110
Anomala sulcipennis     118110
Spodoptera exigua     118110
Pothyne rugifrons     118110
Jamides celeno     118110
Hypopyra vespertilio     118110
Ctenocephalides felis     118110
Dysgonia palumba     118110
Syntomoides imaon     118110
Sternolophus rufipes     118110
Sagra femorata subsp. purpurea     118110
Euchrysops cnejus     118110
Cicindela aurulenta subsp. juxtata     118110
Chrysomya megacephala     118110
Amegilla andresi     118110
Brachyponera luteipes     118110
Tyspanodes linealis     118110
Ischiodon scutellaris     118110
Amyna punctum     118110
Eurema hecabe     118110
Agestrata orichalca subsp. orichalca     118110
Laccophilus sharpi     118110
Entomogramma fautrix     118110
Kuegleria annulicornis     118110
Tetramorium simillimum     118110
Armigeres magnus     118110
Scotinophara bispinosa     118110
Chilades lajus     118110
Catharsius molossus     118110
Clanis bilineata     118110
Camponotus tokioensis     118110
Pseudaulacaspis pentagona     118110
Daphnis nerii     118110
Spodoptera mauritia     118110
Gametis bealiae     118110
Ophiusa disjungens     118110
Odontotermes formosanus     118110
Botyodes principalis     118110
Protaetia speculifera     118110
Toxorhynchites macaensis     118110
Monomorium floricola     118110
Euponera pilosior     118110
Odoiporus longicollis     118110
Problepsis paredra     118110
Delta petiolata     118110
Liriomyza sativae     118110
Leptocoris augur     118110
Brachymeria lasus     118110
Macroglossum belis     118110
Megarrhamphus hastatus     118110
Trilophidia annulata     118110
Herpetogramma submarginalis     118110
Papilio nephelus subsp. chaonulus     118110
Tristria pisciforme     118110
Locusta migratoria     118110
Thaumastopeus shanghaicus     118110
Arcte coerula     118110
Tolumnia latipes     118110
Olenecamptus taiwanus     118110
Macrobrochis gigas     118110
Illeis koebelei     118110
Nodaria externalis     118110
Bactrocera tau     118110
Eudocima phalonia     118110
Pelopidas conjuncta subsp. conjuncta     118110
Ceresium sinicum subsp. ornaticolle     118110
Palpita munroei     118110
Nausinoe perspectata     118110
Dasyhelea occasus     118110
Herpetogramma basalis     118110
Dicronocephalus wallichi     118110
Dysgonia crameri     118110
Pseudocatharylla duplicella     118110
Euproctis taiwana     118110
Pseudoterinaea bicoloripes     118110
Elymnias hypermnestra     118110
Cryptolestes ferrugineus     118110
Callopistria albomacula     118110
Ercheia cyllaria     118110
Grammodes geometrica     118110
Xylotrupes siamensis     118110
Tetramorium insolens     118110
Anomala russiventris     118110
Platynectes dissimilis     118110
Adoretus convexus     118110
Paratanytarsus nanyuensis     118110
Krananda straminearia     118110
Strumigenys feae     118110
Parlatoria pergandii     118110
Euclasta defamatalis     118110
Allobaccha apicalis     118110
Ophisma gramta     118110
Anopheles jeyporiensis     118110
Culex infantulus     118110
Euploea mulciber subsp. mulciber     118110
Penicillaria maculata     118110
Batocera horsfieldi     118110
Harmonia octomaculata     118110
Thosea loesa     118110
Zygonyx iris subsp. insignis     118110
Cryptocephalus trifasciatus     118110
Neophyllaphis podocarpi     118110
Nausinoe geometralis     118110
Agriocnemis femina subsp. oryzae     118110
Idaea impexa     118110
Paradasynus spinosus     118110
Dysgonia maturata     118110
Diaphania bicolor     118110
Polygonia c-aureum     118110
Encarsia strenua     118110
Erygia apicalis     118110
Polistes gigas     118110
Rhadinoscolops koenigana     118110
Scopula personata     118110
Lepisma saccharina     118110
Botyodes asialis     118110
Nilodosis austrosinensis     118110
Forcipomyia psilonota     118110
Amata sperbius     118110
Parantica aglea subsp. melanoides     118110
Psilogramma menephron     118110
Copera marginipes     118110
Spilarctia bisecta     118110
Aedes togoi     118110
Avitta fasciosa     118110
Sarcophaga albiceps     118110
Raymondia pagodarum     118110
Locastra muscosalis     118110
Euconocephalus varius     118110
Pheidole hongkongensis     118110
Macrohomotoma striatum     118110
Anomis leucolopha     118110
Gonista bicolor     118110
Euponera sharpi     118110
Pingasa chloroides     118110
Diarrhegma modestum     118110
Dasyhelea dixa     118110
Pergesa acteus     118110
Glyphodes strialis     118110
Hymenia perspectalis     118110
Spodoptera pecten     118110
Anomala rubripes subsp. rubripes     118110
Agathia lycaenaria     118110
Tenebroides mauritanicus     118110
Jamides alecto     118110
Syritta orientalis     118110
Danaus chrysippus subsp. chrysippus     118110
Zeltus amasa subsp. amasa     118110
Hexacentrus unicolor     118110
Cyclopelta obscura     118110
Hypsopygia nonusalis     118110
Probolomyrmex dabermanii     118110
Daphnis hypothous     118110
Pseudoxya dimnuta     118110
Paratrechina longicornis     118110
Sitophilus oryzae     118110
Artipe eryx     118110
Coptotermes formosanus     118110
Cephonodes hylas     118110
Creatonotos transiens     118110
Tessaratoma papillosa     118110
Embrikstrandia unifasciata     118110
Trithemis aurora     118110
Fromundus pygmaeus     118110
Technomyrmex albipes     118110
Megascolia azurea     118110
Agriocnemis pygmaea     118110
Hyboella longinota     118110
Chilades pandava     118110
Scadra costalis     118110
Platyja umminia     118110
Junonia atlites     118110
Perissus indistinctus     118110
Pantala flavescens     118110
Piesmopoda semilutea     118110
Pelopidas agna subsp. agna     118110
Traminda aventiaria     118110
Campsomeriella prismatica     118110
Athyma nefte subsp. seitzi     118110
Polyrhachis illaudata     118110
Ictinogomphus pertinax     118110
Polyrhachis latona     118110
Cryptolestes pusillus     118110
Desmidophorus hebes     118110
Hymenia recurvalis     118110
Neoanathamna negligens     118110
Cepora nephelus     118110
Nymphula fluctuosalis     118110
Pingasa chlora subsp. crenaria     118110
Glycyphana nicobarica     118110
Arctioblepsis rubida     118110
Dysdercus cingulatus     118110
Lawana imitata     118110
Amerila astreus     118110
Serrodes campana     118110
Poliobotys ablactalis     118110
Hypocala deflorata     118110
Acanthopsyche subteralbata     118110
Horridipamera nietneri     118110
Lcerya purchasi     118110
Mayriella granulata     118110
Anotylus tetrocarinatus     118110
Hypolimnas missipus     118110
Odenestis vita     118110
Tetroda histeroides     118110
Herpetogramma luctuosalis     118110
Leucania yu     118110
Abraxas plumbeata     118110
Popillia livida     118110
Diacamma rugosum subsp. anceps     118110
Lotongus saralus     118110
Amyna axis     118110
Baroa vatala     118110
Hydrobasileus croceus     118110
Pingasa ruginaria subsp. pacifica     118110
Eurema laeta     118110
Anisoneura aluco     118110
Haplosomoides costata     118110
Paracercion calamorum subsp. dyeri     118110
Glyphodes caesalis     118110
Glycyphana horsfieldi     118110
Ischnura aurora     118110
Copelatus subfasciatus     118110
Leptobatopsis indica     118110
Dindymus sanguineus     118110
Abisara echerius     118110
Culex tritaeniorhynchus     118110
Monolepta longitarsodies     118110
Tetramorium parvispinum     118110
Parapoynx fluctuosalis     118110
Aulacaspis thoracia     118110
Limenitis sulpitia subsp. sulpitia     118110
Pericapritermes jangtsekiangensis     118110
Dilobocondyla propotriangulata     118110
Chaeteessa caudata     118110
Angonyx testacea     118110
Ernolatia moorei     118110
Ceriagrion auranticum subsp. ryukyuanum     118110
Hulodes caranea     118110
Strumigenys subterranea     118110
Popillia mutans     118110
Lutzia halifaxii     118110
Xylocopa iridipennis     118110
Miltochrista striata     118110
Diplacodes trivialis     118110
Culex fuscocephala     118110
Sinochlora longifissa     118110
Blattella bisignata     118110
Leucania loreyi     118110
Pleuroptya balteata     118110
Copelatus sociennus     118110
Lcerya aegyptiaca     118110
Rohana parisatis subsp. staurakius     118110
Calyptra minuticornis     118110
Trypetimorpha biermani     118110
Lacera alope     118110
Glycyphana laotica     118110
Eocanthecona furcellata     118110
Philonthus industanus     118110
Muscina stabulans     118110
Parapolybia varia     118110
Blepephaeus succinctor     118110
Enochrus flavicans     118110
Perixera minorata     118110
Taiwania obtusata     118110
Pycnarmon cribrata     118110
Lymantria dissoluta     118110
Pseudocapritermes sowerbyi     118110
Cleora fraterna     118110
Cuphocera varia     118110
Oberea ferruginea     118110
Blasticorhinus rivulosa     118110
Philus antennatus     118110
Udonga spinidens     118110
Dysgonia stuposa     118110
Junonia orithya subsp. orithya     118110
Simplicia cornicalis     118110
Sphenoraia nebulosa     118110
Tinocallis kahawaluokalai     118110
Recurvidris recurvispinosa     118110
Nezara viridula     118110
Papilio helenus subsp. helenus     118110
Pterolophia kaleea subsp. inflexa     118110
Pheidole indica     118110
Eutelia adulatricoides     118110
Culex sitiens     118110
Paromius piratodes     118110
Telicota colon subsp. stinga     118110
Rehimena phrynealis     118110
Philonthus longicornis     118110
Sybra posticalis     118110
Tapinoma indicum     118110
Macroglossum corythus subsp. luteata     118110
Dysgonia joviana     118110
Gesomyrmex howardi     118110
Indarbela dea     118110
Culex foliatus     118110
Prioneris thestylis     118110
Dysmicoccus neobrevipes     118110
Ectomocoris atrox     118110
Pseudosinghala dalmanni     118110
Culex malayi     118110
Delias hyparete subsp. hierte     118110
Palpita nigropunctalis     118110
Plutella xylostella     118110
Glyphodes canthusalis     118110
Charaxes bernardus     118110
Pheidole megacephala     118110
Pheidole pieli     118110
Coccinella transversalis     118110
Sergentomyia barraudi     118110
Polyrhachis dives     118110
Eudocima fullonica     118110
Copelatus oblitus     118110
Pheidole tumida     118110
Acytolepis puspa subsp. gisca     118110
Anomala cupripes     118110
Phazaca kosemponicola     118110
Mimela chinensis     118110
Pyrocoelia analis     118110
Salurnis marginella     118110
Faunis eumeus subsp. eumeus     118110
Macrodiplax cora     118110
Culex bitaeniorhynchus     118110
Brontispa longissima     118110
Pheidole zoceana     118110
Statilia maculata     118110
Thyas juno     118110
Petalocephala chlorocephala     118110
Polyrhachis confusa     118110
Nippoptilia cinctipedalis     118110
Conocephalus maculates     118110
Thliptoceras formosanum     118110
Laspeyria ruficeps     118110
Solenopsis invicta     118110
Traulia lofaoshana     118110
Synthesiomyia nudiseta     118110
Abraxas neomartania     118110
Hydriris ornatalis     118110
Odontotermes hainanensis     118110
Spodoptera festiva     118110
Nysius inconspicus     118110
Agrius convolvuli     118110
Monolepta pallidula     118110
Ugia disjungens     118110
Euproctis decussata     118110
Biston suppressaria     118110
Bidessus japonicus     118110
Tetrix japonica     118110
Nacoleia tampiusalis     118110
Anax guttatus     118110
Boettcherisca peregrine     118110
Cybister tripunctatus subsp. lateralis     118110
Allomyrina dichotoma     118110
Cimbex femoratus     118110
Carebara affinis     118110
mandarinus     118110
Eurema brigitta     118110
Obeidia tigrata subsp. neglecta     118110
Mecopoda elongate     118110
Amphiops coomani     118110
Notarcha quatemalis     118110
Athetis reclusa     118110
Amata grotei     118110
Culex fascanus     118110
Hydrovatus rufoniger subsp. rufoniger     118110
Dyrzela plagiata     118110
Sclerocona acutellus     118110
Ethmia lineatonotella     118110
Gralliclava horrens     118110
Ectomomyrmex annamitus     118110
Leptodialepis bipartilus     118110
Strumigenys silvestrii     118110
Chilasa clytia     118110
Camponotus mitis     118110
Photiomantis planicephala     118110
Illeis chinensis     118110
Phyllotreta striolata     118110
Eurrhyparodes bracteolalis     118110
Ypthima baldus     118110
Ectomomyrmex astutus     118110
Holochlora japonica     118110
Condica fuliginosa     118110
Patrus productus     118110
Mictis tenebrosa     118110
Anthomyia illocata     118110
Monolepta signata     118110
Hyalobathra coenostolalis     118110
Cletus trigonus     118110
Phaedyma columella     118110
Zizina otis subsp. otis     118110
Dalpada nodifera     118110
Oxya chinensis     118110
Cemus macaoensis     118110
Metaemene atrigutta     118110
Tetramorium tsushimae     118110
Spirama helicina     118110
Sternolophus inconspicuus     118110
Pseudoneoponera rufipes     118110
Elimaea punctifera     118110
Eurema blanda     118110
Eutaenia tanoni     118110
Aspidomorpha furcata     118110
Helochares densus     118110
Oxyodes scrobiculata     118110
Lodiana brevis     118110
Melanophara dentata     118110
Lema commelinae     118110
Pheidole parva     118110
Berosus lewsius     118110
Samia cynthia     118110
Huechys sanguinea     118110
Narangodes confluens     118110
Tirumala septentrionis     118110
Anopheles minimus     118110
Musca domestica     118110
Scolia superciliaris     118110
Dicamptus reticulatus     118110
Patanga succincta     118110
Nephotettix virescens     118110
Theretra suffusa     118110
Parnara ganga     118110
Nylanderia taylori     118110
Spilarctia robusta     118110
Cerura tattakana     118110
Zotalemimon ciliatum     118110
Culex vishnui     118110
Athetis stellata     118110
Analetia micacea     118110
Mansonia uniformis     118110
Polistes macaensis     118110
Demonax bimaculicollis     118110
Ocinara nitida     118110
Halyomorpha halys     118110
Iscadia fusca     118110
Nylanderia indica     118110
Maruca testulalis     118110
Cotachena histricalis     118110
Erebus crepuscularis     118110
Homoeocerus unipunctatus     118110
Acronicta pruinosa     118110
Psilalcis breta     118110
Carebara melasolena     118110
Copelatus tenebrosus     118110
Copera ciliate     118110
Dasyhelea fornicatus     118110
Hemipyrellia ligurriens     118110
Patania chlorophanta     118110
Colasposoma pretiosum     118110
Eudocima salaminia     118110
Antepipona biguttata     118110
Fulgora candelaria     118110
Pieris rapae     118110
Ceresium zeylanicum     118110
Nylanderia vividula     118110
Physopelta gutta     118110
Hyposidra infixaria     118110
Triatoma rubrofasciata     118110
Theretra silhetensis subsp. silhetensis     118110
Mabra eryxalis     118110
Geocoris ochropterus     118110
Paromius exiguus     118110
Nomophila nocteulla     118110
Megymenum inerme     118110
Chlumetia transversa     118110
Aleurocanthus spiniferus     118110
Hemiberlesia pitysophila     118110
Opiconsiva sameshimai     118110
Nysina rufescens subsp. asiatica     118110
Exocentrus formosofasciolatus     118110
Nacaduba kurava     118110
Pathysa antiphates     118110
Crematogaster binghamii     118110
Tetramorium wroughtonii     118110
Cercion melanotum     118110
Tetroda denticulifera     118110
Mispila tholana     118110
Symbrenthia hippoclus subsp. lucina     118110
Olenecamptus bilobus     118110
Phyllocnistis citrella     118110
Megopis marginalis     118110
Flammona trilineata     118110
Timandra comptaria     118110
Tetraponera nitida     118110
Asarkina porcina     118110
Ariadne ariadne subsp. pallidior     118110
Paraluperodes suturalis     118110
Phytomia errans     118110
Rhyothemis variegate     118110
Melanitis phedima     118110
Discophora sondaica subsp. tulliana     118110
Neptis clinia     118110
Eysarcoris guttigerus     118110
Trirachys indutus     118110
Anuga multiplicans     118110
Polistes sagittarius     118110
Ochetellus glaber     118110
Euploea core subsp. amymone     118110
Ceresium elongatum subsp. elongatum     118110
Nylanderia sharpii     118110
Myrmecina nomurai     118110
Hasora anura     118110
Hydrillodes repugnalis     118110
Bemisia tabaci     118110
Berosus elongatulus     118110
Iscadia inexacta     118110
Myrmecina sinensis     118110
Oxyplax pallivitta     118110
Leiodytes nicobaricus     118110
Episteme lectrix     118110
Chalybion japonicum     118110
Lethocerus indicus     118110
Orthetrum sabium     118110
Campsomeriella formosensis     118110
Pheidole vulgaris     118110
Sasunaga longiplaga     118110
Leucania venalba     118110
Agathodes ostentalis     118110
Botyodes diniasalis     118110
Ypthima lisandra     118110
Catopsilia pomona     118110
Orthaga olivacea     118110
Opisthoplatia orientalis     118110
Diaphania bivitralis     118110
Phygasia ornate     118110
Toxomantis sinensis     118110
Evania appendigaster     118110
Ascotis selenaria     118110
Bactrocera latifrons     118110
Spermophagus albonotatus     118110
Paratrechina flavipes     118110
Hasora vitta subsp. indica     118110
Coptops variegata     118110
Erebus ephesperis     118110
Chondracris rosea     118110
Craniophora fasciata     118110
Aulacaspis yabunikkei     118110
Technomyrmex antennus     118110
Ixias pyrene     118110
Sympis rufibasis     118110
Glyphodes onychinalis     118110
Carea angulata     118110
Utetheisa lotrix     118110
Helochares atropiceus     118110
Nylanderia yerburyi     118110
Acrida cinerea     118110
Hydaticus vittatus     118110
Crematogaster dohrni     118110
Labidura     118110
Eyprepocnemis hokutensis     118110
Camponotus irritans     118110
Maconellicoccus hirsutus     118110
Papilio paris subsp. paris     118110
Eocanthecona concinna     118110
Daphnis placida     118110
Papilio xuthus subsp. xuthus     118110
Chilo suppressalis     118110
Oberea walkeri     118110
Sophronica apicalis     118110
Solenopsis geminata     118110
Anoplolepis gracilipes     118110
Heortia vitessoides     118110
Cantao ocellatus     118110
Ammophila atripes subsp. atripes     118110
Leptanilla macauensis     118110
Vanessa indica subsp. indica     118110
Phucobius simulator     118110
Lophoptera squammigera     118110
Sastrapada hsiaoi     118110
Anomis flava     118110
Athetis nonagrica     118110
Danaus genutia subsp. genutia     118110
Glyphodes bicolor     118110
Bumetopia oscitans     118110
Alissonotum pauperum     118110
Telicota formosana     118110
Kallitaxila macaoana     118110
Carsidara limbata     118110
Hypoponera exoecata     118110
Hypsopygia nannodes     118110
Ablabesmyia maculitibialis     118110
Orthetrum melania     118110
Polydesma otiosa     118110
Diasemia accalis     118110
Calliphara nobilus     118110
Batocera rubus subsp. rubus     118110
Dysdercus poecilus     118110
Popillia histeroidea     118110
Endotricha ruminalis     118110
Athyma cama subsp. cama     118110
Ooceraea biroi     118110
Euproctis straminea     118110
Xanthopimpla pedator     118110
Oraesia emarginata     118110
Strumigenys nepalensis     118110
Brachythemis contaminate     118110
Lethe europa     118110
Phalanta phalantha     118110
Pylargosceles steganioides     118110
Euclasta vitralis     118110
Adrisa magna     118110
Graphium doson subsp. axion     118110
Lyriothemis elegantissima     118110
Aulacophora lewisii     118110
Orthetrum chrysis     118110
Cryptophlebia ombrodelta     118110
Anomala antiqua     118110
Cephalallus unicolor subsp. unicolor     118110
Apalacris nigrogeniculata     118110
Trabala vishnou     118110
Ideopsis similis     118110
Cicindela kaleea     118110
Hippotion rafflesi     118110
Ceresium longicorne     118110
Astictopterus jama     118110
Athyma perius subsp. perius     118110
Conogethes punctiferalis     118110
Lepidosaphes laterochitinosa     118110
Vespa bicolor subsp. bicolor     118110
Apis cerana     118110
Heteropternis respondens     118110
Strumigenys emmae     118110
Lophoruza kuehni     118110
Spindasis lohita subsp. formosan     118110
Cryptotympana atrata     118110
Oraesia excavata     118110
Hippotion celerio     118110
Cupha erymanthis subsp. erymanthis     118110
Oncocephalus impudicus     118110
Nyctemera adversata     118110
Hedotettix gracilis     118110
Riptortus linearis     118110
Pericapritermes nitobei     118110
Cofana spectra     118110
Formica exsecta     118110
Vespa tropica     118110
Neotermes tuberogulus     118110
Platynectes gemellatus     118110
Eysarcoris guttigerus     118110
Laccophilus difficilis     118110
Apogonia cribricollis     118110
Anopheles sinensis     118110
Lamprosema tampiusalis     118110