De Barros, Rafael C., Da Fonseca, Mailson G., Vendramini, Vinicius E. & De Arvarenga Julio, Carlos E., 2019, Species of Lamiinae (Insecta, Coleoptera, Cerambycidae) from east Paraná State (Brazil), with new geographic records

De Barros, Rafael C., Da Fonseca, Mailson G., Vendramini, Vinicius E. & De Arvarenga Julio, Carlos E., 2019, Species of Lamiinae (Insecta, Coleoptera, Cerambycidae) from east Paraná State (Brazil), with new geographic records, Zootaxa 4545 (2), pp. 179-204

publication ID

document provided by

Plazi

Alcidion humeralis     180
Amniscites pictipes     180-181
Alcidion albosparsus     180
Anisopodus bellus     181
Anisopodus arachnoides     181
Atrypanius conspersus     181
Calolamia bicordifera     181
Atrypanius albocinctus     181
Baryssinus marcelae     181
Anisopodus curvilineatus     181
Eutrypanus dorsalis     181-182
Leptocometes umbrosus     182
Leiopus convexus     182
Leptocometes volxemi     182
Leptostylus perniciosus     182
Hylettus seniculus     182
Eutrypanus tessellatus     182
Leptostylus ovalis     182
Lophopoenopsis singulare     183-184
Lepturdrys novemlineata     183
Lepturges (Lepturges) comptus     183
Lepturges (Lepturges) limpidus     183
Lepturges (Chaeturges) laetus     183
Lepturges (Chaeturges) scriptus     183
Lepturges (Lepturges) citrinus     183
Lepturges (Lepturges) unicolor     183
Lepturges (Lepturges) elimata     183
Oedopeza ocellator     184
Nyssodrysternum striatellum     184
Lophopoeum timbouvae     184
Nyssodrysternum spilotum     184
Nyssodrysina lignaria     184
Neopalame atromaculata     184
Nyssodrysternum amparense     184
Oedopeza umbrosa     185
Tropidozineus complanatus     185
Tropidozineus ignobilis     185
Pentheochaetes mysticus     185
Trichotithonus curvatus     185
Paroecus rigidus     185
Sporetus colobotheides     185
Pentheochaetes argentinus     185
Tropidozineus rotundicollis     186
Acanthoderini     186
Ateralphus dejeani     186
Tropidozineus pauper     186
Xylergatoides asper     186
Trypanidius dimidiatus     186
Cotycicuiara chionea     186
Tropidozineus tuberosus     186
Criopsis curtus     187
Eupromerella propinqua     187
Melzerus difficilis     187
Oreodera candida     187
Macropophora accentifer     187
Dryoctenes scrupulosus     187
Oreodera glauca subsp. glauca     187-188
Steirastoma marmoratum     188
Steirastoma breve     188
Steirastoma stellio     188-189
Psapharochrus jaspideus     188
Oreodera leucostigma     188
Oreodera triangularis     188
Oreodera sexplagiata     188
Hoplistonychus bondari     189
Phaula lichenigera     189
Taurorcus chabrillacii     189
Hydraschema obliquevittata     189
Phaula thomsoni     189
Melzerella lutzi     189
Antodice picta     189
Rosalba approximata     190-191
Pachypeza teres     190
Onychocerus albitarsis     190
Amphicnaeia affinis     190
Pachypeza pennicornis     190
Anisocerus scopifer     190
Onychocerus aculeicornis     190
Rosalba digna     191
Callia azurea     191
Rosalba strandi     191
Colobothea musiva     191
Colobothea rubroornata     191
Eumathes canus     191
Colobothea sahlbergi     191-192
Compsosoma perpulchrum     192
Compsosoma phaleratum     192
Cicatrisestola flavicans     192
Aerenea brunnea     192
Desmiphoropsis variegata     192
Desmiphora (Desmiphora) hirticollis     192
Estola assimilis     193
Euestola fasciata     193
Mimasyngenes lineatipennis     193
Obereoides joergenseni     193
Panegyrtes pseudolactescens     193
Unelcus pictus     193
Estola obscura     193
Estola albocincta     193
Eranina meyeri     194
Adesmus verticalis     194
Pseudogisostola reichardti     194
Adesmus divus     194
Adesmus sexlineatus     194
Adesmus clathratus     194
Adesmus hemispilus     194
Hemilophus unicolor     194
Itumbiara taigaiba     195
Hilarolea incensa     195
Taeniotes amazonum     195
Hammatoderus confusor     195
Phoebemima antiqua     195
Phoebe phoebe     195
Taurolema hirsuticornis     195
Oncideres miniata     196
Oncideres humeralis     196
Lochmaeocles fasciatus     196
Hypsioma gibbera     196
Lochmaeocles sladeni     196
Oncideres etiolata     196
Oncideres impluviata     196
Oncideres dejeanii     196
Peritrox denticollis     197
Oncideres saga     197
Trestonia capreola     197
Plerodia syrinx     197
Phacellus cuvieri     197
Polyrhaphis grandini     197
Polyrhaphis confusa     197
Rhaphiptera pallens     203
Polyrhaphis spinipennis     203
Tapeina coronata subsp. integra     203