Kolarov, J., 2008, A Catalogue of the [former] Yugoslavian Ichneumonidae (Hymenoptera, Insecta)

Kolarov, J., 2008, A Catalogue of the [former] Yugoslavian Ichneumonidae (Hymenoptera, Insecta), Linzer biologische Beiträge 40 (2), pp. 1585-1739

publication ID

document provided by

Valdenar

Acaenitus dubitator     1586
Acaenitus lividus     1586
Phaenolobus terebrator     1586
Phaenolobus fulvicornis     1586
Phaenolobus saltans     1586
Phaenolobus nigripennis     1586
Coleocentrus excitator     1587
Adelognathus pallipes     1587
Leptacoenites notabilis     1587
Procinetus decimator     1587
Coleocentrus caligatus     1587
Mesoclistus rufipes     1587
Anomalon cruentatum subsp. nigerrimum     1588
Atrometus insignis     1588
Agrypon anomelas     1588
Agrypon flexorium     1588
Alomya debellator     1588
Adelognathus pilosus     1588
Anomalon cruentatum     1588
Gravenhorstia picta     1589-1590
Erigorgus latro     1589
Barylypa pallida     1589
Barylypa delictor     1589
Erigorgus procerus     1589
Barylypa insidiator     1589
Erigorgus melanops     1589
Erigorgus fibulator     1589
Habronyx (Habronyx) heros     1590
Heteropelma megarthrum     1590
Perisphincter brevicollis     1590
Heteropelma amictum     1590
Therion circumflexum     1590
Therion brevicorne     1590
Therion giganteum     1591
Lissonota (Lissonota) carbonaria     1591
Lissonota (Loxonota) cruentator     1591
Brachycyrtus ornatus     1591
Lissonota (Lissonota) bivittata     1591
Trichomma enecator     1591
Lissonota (Lissonota) culiciformis     1592
Lissonota (Lissonota) fundator     1592
Lissonota (Lissonota) halidayi     1592
Lissonota (Loxonota) histrio     1592
Lissonota (Lissonota) folii     1592
Lissonota (Lissonota) lineolaris     1592
Lissonota (Loxonota) lineata     1592
Lissonota (Loxonota) mediterranea     1592-1593
Lissonota (Lissonota) nitida     1593
Syzeuctus bicolor     1593
Syzeuctus irrisorius     1593-1594
Lissonota (Loxonota) perspicillator     1593
Lissonota (Lissonota) proxima     1593
Lissonota (Lissonota) saturator     1593
Lissonota (Lissonota) oculatoria     1593
Odinophora dorsalis     1593
Banchus hastator     1594
Banchus palpalis     1594
Syzeuctus tenuifasciatus     1594
Banchus crefeldensis     1594
Banchus dilatatorius     1594
Banchus falcatorius     1594
Banchus pictus     1594-1595
Exetastes albiger     1595
Banchus volutatorius     1595
Exetastes atrator     1595
Exetastes bilineatus     1595
Exetastes calobatus     1595
Exetastes adpressorius     1595
Exetastes inquisitor     1596
Exetastes maurus     1596
Exetastes crassus     1596
Exetastes fornicator     1596
Exetastes illusor     1596
Exetastes illyricus     1596
Exetastes ichneumoniformis     1596
Glypta ceratites     1597
Glypta cylindrator     1597
Exetastes nigripes     1597
Exetastes notatus     1597
Rynchobanchus bicolor     1597
Exetastes ziegleri     1597
Exetastes tomentosus     1597
Teleutaea brischkei     1598
Alcima orbitale     1598
Glypta femorator     1598
Glypta pictipes     1598
Glypta subcornuta     1598
Glypta vulnerator     1598
Glypta salsolicola     1598
Glypta incisa     1598
Bathyplectes quinqueangularis     1599
Bathyplectes carthaginiensis     1599
Bathyplectes exiguus     1599
Bathyplectes anurus subsp. contractus     1599
Bathyplectes anurus subsp. graecator     1599
Bathyplectes brevitor     1599
Bathyplectes carinatus     1599
Bathyplectes cingulatus     1599
Campoletis undetermined     1600
Bathyplectes tibiator     1600
Campoletis annulata     1600
Campoletis ensator     1600
Campoletis femoralis     1600
Campoletis zonata     1600
Campoplex borealis     1600
Campoletis rapax     1600
Campoplex difformis     1601
Campoplex melanostoma     1601
Campoplex ramidulus     1601
Campoplex restrictor     1601
Campoplex combinator     1601
Campoplex gastroides     1601
Campoplex coracinus     1601
Campoplex deficiens     1601
Casinaria tenuiventris     1602
Campoplex rothii     1602
Campoplex rufipes     1602
Campoplex undetermined     1602
Casinaria nigripes     1602
Charops cantator     1602
Casinaria morionella     1602
Chromoplex picticollis     1602-1603
Diadegma armillatum     1603
Clypeoplex cerophagus     1603
Diadegma chrysostictos     1603-1604
Cymodusa (Cymodusa) antennator     1603
Cymodusa (Cymodusa) cruentata     1603
Diadegma albotibiale     1603
Dusona mercator     1604
Diadegma fenestrale     1604
Diadegma laterale     1604
Diadegma latungula     1604
Diadegma majale     1604
Dusona bucculenta     1604
Diadegma crassicorne     1604
Dusona stragifex     1605
Dusona subaequalis     1605
Dusona pugillator     1605
Dusona pulmentariae     1605
Dusona tenuis     1605
Dusona polita     1605
Dusona nidulator     1605
Dusona obliterata     1605
Hellwigia elegans     1606
Echthronomas quadrinotata     1606
Eriborus perfidus     1606
Eriborus braccatus     1606
Hyposoter barrettii     1606-1607
Hellwigia obscura     1606
Eriborus terebrans     1606
Eriborus obscuripes     1606
Hyposoter dumeticola     1607
Hyposoter notatus     1607
Hyposoter obscurellus     1607
Hyposoter nigritarsis     1607
Hyposoter ruficrus     1607
Hyposoter didymator     1607
Hyposoter ebeninus     1607
Olesicampe macellator     1608
Olesicampe punctitarsis     1608
Nemeritis caudatula     1608
Nemeritis elegans     1608
Olesicampe binotata     1608
Olesicampe fulviventris     1608
Nemeritis scaposa     1608
Hyposoter undetermined     1608
Rhimphoctona (Xylophylax) lucida     1609
Rhimphoctona (Xylophylax) megacephalus     1609
Sinophorus albidus     1609
Phobocampe bicingulata     1609
Phobocampe pulchella     1609
Phobocampe unicincta     1609
Phobocampe variabilis     1609
Olesicampe radiella     1609
Sinophorus crassifemur     1610
Sinophorus geniculatus     1610
Sinophorus pleuralis     1610
Sinophorus xanthostomus     1610
Sinophorus turionum     1610
Venturia canescens     1610
Collyria coxator     1610
Cremastus pungens     1611
Cremastus bellicosus     1611
Cremastus inflatipes     1611
Cremastus spectator     1611
Cremastus crassicornis     1611
Cremastus geminus     1611
Cremastus infirmus     1611
Dimophora nitens     1612
Pristomerus rufiabdominalis     1612
Pristomerus vulnerator     1612
Pristomerus armatus     1612
Dimophora evanialis     1612
Pristomerus luridus     1612
Temelucha interruptor     1613-1614
Temelucha discoidalis     1613
Temelucha annulata     1613
Temelucha arenosa     1613
Temelucha caudata     1613
Temelucha confluens     1613
Temelucha decorata     1613
Acroricnus stylator     1614
Temelucha ophthalmica     1614
Temelucha subnasuta     1614
Temelucha variipes     1614
Acroricnus elegans     1614
Acroricnus seductor     1614
Agrothereutes adustus     1615
Agrothereutes fumipennis     1615
Agrothereutes hospes     1615
Agrothereutes abbreviatus     1615
Agrothereutes aterrimus     1615
Agrothereutes australis     1615
Agrothereutes leucorhaeus     1615
Aritranis occisor     1616
Agrothereutes longicauda     1616
Aritranis fuscicornis     1616
Buathra tarsoleucos     1616
Aritranis longicauda     1616
Aritranis insectator     1616
Aritranis claviventris     1616
Cryptus armator     1617
Cryptus apparitorius     1617
Cryptus bucculentus     1617
Cryptus immitis     1617
Cryptus spinosus     1617
Cryptus spiralis     1617
Cryptus subspinosus     1617
Cryptus inculcator     1617
Cryptus viduatorius     1618
Enclisis ornaticeps     1618
Enclisis ruficeps     1618
Enclisis vindex     1618
Enclisis alpicola     1618
Gambrus incubitor     1618
Cryptus tuberculatus     1618
Cryptus titubator     1618
Hidryta sordida     1619
Hoplocryptus femoralis     1619
Hoplocryptus besseianus     1619
Gambrus ornatus     1619
Hoplocryptus bohemani     1619
Hoplocryptus confector     1619
Hoplocryptus coxator     1619
Hoplocryptus bellosus     1619
Hoplocryptus heliophilus     1620
Hoplocryptus melanocephalus     1620
Hoplocryptus odoriferator     1620
Idiolispa grossa     1620-1621
Idiolispa analis     1620
Hoplocryptus quadriguttatus     1620
Hoplocryptus murarius     1620
Idiolispa obfuscator     1621
Ischnus orbitatorius     1621
Latibulus argiolus     1621
Listrognathus (Listrognathus) firmator     1621
Idiolispa hungarica     1621
Ischnus agitator     1621
Ischnus migrator     1621
Listrognathus (Listrognathus) furax     1622
Listrognathus (Listrognathus) obnoxius     1622
Nematopodius (Nematopodius) formosus     1622
Nippocryptus vittatorius     1622
Listrognathus (Listrognathus) mactator     1622
Meringopus nigerrimus subsp. murorum     1622
Listrognathus (Listrognathus) pubescens     1622
Meringopus pseudonymus     1623
Picardiella melanoleuca     1623
Meringopus titillator     1623
Meringopus titillator subsp. rhodius     1623
Meringopus turanus     1623
Mesostenus grammicus     1623
Myrmeleonostenus italicus     1623
Schreineria populnea     1624
Stenarella domator     1624
Thrybius praedator     1624
Trychosis atripes     1624
Trychosis gradaria     1624
Synechocryptus erberi     1624
Schreineria cingulipes     1624
Trychosis legator     1624-1625
Aptesis assimilis     1625
Trychosis mesocastana     1625
Trychosis tristator     1625
Trychosis priesneri     1625
Aptesis cretata     1625
Aptesis jejunator     1625
Aptesis nigrocincta     1626
Aptesis orbitalis     1626
Cubocephalus sternocerus     1626
Oresbius subguttatus     1626
Cubocephalus sperator     1626
Javra jemilleri     1626
Oresbius nivalis     1626
Echthrus reluctator     1626
Acrolyta rufocincta     1627
Atractodes (Asyncrita) exilis     1627
Polytribax rufipes     1627
Polytribax perspicillator     1627
Bathythrix aerea     1627
Pleolophus basizonus     1627
Polytribax arrogans     1627
Bathythrix maculata     1628
Blapsidotes vicinus     1628
Chirotica albobasalis     1628
Chirotica insignis     1628
Chirotica maculipennis     1628
Chirotica meridionalis     1628
Chirotica nigriventris     1628
Chirotica decorator     1628
Bathythrix lamina     1628
Chirotica tenuipes     1629
Eudelus scabriculus     1629
Gelis acarorum     1629
Gelis albipalpus     1629
Gelis agilis     1629
Endasys melanopodis     1629
Endasys plagiator     1629
Encrateola laevigata     1629
Gelis areator     1630
Gelis balcanicus     1630
Gelis cursitans     1630
Gelis formicarius     1630
Gelis apterus     1630
Gelis fallax     1630
Gelis cyanurus     1630
Gelis cinctus     1630
Gelis heidenreichi     1631
Gelis intermedius     1631
Gelis karakurti     1631
Gelis limbatus     1631
Gelis meuseli     1631
Gelis inustus     1631
Gelis hortensis     1631
Gelis melanocephalus     1631
Gelis monozonius     1632
Gelis spurius     1632
Gelis tibiator     1632
Glyphicnemis vagabunda     1632
Gelis petraeus     1632
Gelis proximus     1632
Gelis stevenii     1632
Gelis rufogaster     1632
Gnotus chionops     1633
Gnotus rugosus     1633
Hemiteles bipunctator     1633
Hemiteles fasciatus     1633
Isadelphus coriarius     1633
Lysibia nana     1633
Mesoleptus laevigatus     1633
Megacara vagans     1633
Phygadeuon armadillidii     1634
Phygadeuon brevitarsis     1634
Phygadeuon dubius     1634
Phygadeuon exannulatus     1634
Phygadeuon fumator     1634
Phygadeuon geniculatus     1634
Phygadeuon ambiguus     1634
Phygadeuon fraternae     1634
Phygadeuon rugulosus     1635
Phygadeuon trichops     1635
Phygadeuon infelix     1635
Phygadeuon laevipleuris     1635
Phygadeuon ovatus     1635
Phygadeuon subtilis     1635
Phygadeuon troglodytes     1635
Phygadeuon variabilis     1635
Platyrhabdus monodon     1636
Rhembobius bifrons     1636
Stibeutes brevicornis     1636
Stilpnus (Polyrhembia) tenebricosus     1636
Stilpnus (Stilpnus) blandus     1636
Stilpnus (Stilpnus) gagates     1636
Stilpnus (Stilpnus) pavoniae     1636
Thaumatogelis robustus     1637
Theroscopus hemipteron     1637
Tropistes falcatus     1637
Tropistes nitidipennis     1637
Thaumatogelis femoralis     1637
Thaumatogelis neesii     1637
Thaumatogelis sylvicola     1637
Stilpnus (Stilpnus) subzonulus     1637
Zoophthorus palpator     1638
Zoophthorus trochanteralis     1638
Ctenopelma tomentosum     1638
Hadridactylus slavonicus     1638
Hadrodactylus nigrifemur     1638
Hadrodactylus fugax     1638
Ctenopelma nigripenne     1638
Hypamblys fluminensis     1639
Phobetes abbreviator subsp. styriator     1639
Hadrodactylus tiphae subsp. balcanicus     1639
Hadrodactylus tiphae subsp. tiphae     1639
Phobetes atomator     1639
Phobetes cerinostomus     1639
Phobetes nigriceps     1639
Phobetes undetermined     1639
Azelus erythropalpus     1640
Barytarbes superbus     1640
Campodorus melanogaster     1640
Alexeter segmentarius     1640
Hyperbatus sternoxanthus     1640
Lagarotis debitor     1640
Lamachus cruralis     1640
Lamachus eques     1640-1641
Mesoleius placidus     1641
Otlophorus anceps     1641
Perispuda sulphurata     1641
Scopesis gesticulator     1641
Absyrtus vicinator     1641
Scopesis flavopictus     1641
Lathrolestes (Lathrolestes) ensator     1641
Lathrolestes (Lathrolestes) luteolator     1642
Lophyroplectus oblongopunctatus     1642
Opheltes glaucopterus     1642
Perilissus dissimilitor     1642
Perilissus rubropunctatus     1642
Perilissus variator     1642
Zaplethocornia procurator     1642
Priopoda apicaria     1642
Scolobates auriculatus     1643
Syntactus croaticus     1643
Pion fortipes     1643
Scolobates nigripennis     1643
Rhorus longicornis     1643
Sympherta sulcata     1643
Trematopygus vellicans     1643
Diplazon annulatus     1644
Cylloceria melancholica     1644
Diplazon laetatorius     1644
Diplazon varicoxa     1644
Diplazon tetragonus     1644
Diplazon tibiatorius     1644
Sussaba erigator     1645
Phthorima compressa     1645
Promethes sulcator     1645
Syrphoctonus tarsatorius     1645-1646
Sussaba cognata     1645
Syrphoctonus nigritarsus     1645
Syrphoctonus pictus     1645
Sussaba pulchella     1645
Euceros albitarsus     1646
Syrphophilus bizonarius     1646
Euceros serricornis     1646
Callajoppa cirrogaster     1646
Euceros pruinosus     1646
Woldstedtius biguttatus     1646
Eurylabus larvatus     1647
Trogus lapidator     1647
Goedartia alboguttata     1647
Callajoppa exaltatoria     1647
Amblyjoppa fuscipennis     1647
Amblyjoppa proteus     1647
Coelichneumon (Coelichneumon) biguttulatus     1647
Coelichneumon (Coelichneumon) bilineatus     1648
Coelichneumon (Coelichneumon) bohemani     1648
Coelichneumon (Coelichneumon) castaniventris     1648
Coelichneumon (Coelichneumon) comitator     1648
Coelichneumon (Coelichneumon) desinatorius     1648
Coelichneumon (Coelichneumon) dubius     1648
Coelichneumon (Coelichneumon) deliratorius     1648
Coelichneumon (Coelichneumon) consimilis     1648
Coelichneumon (Coelichneumon) sinister     1649
Coelichneumon (Coelichneumon) leucocerus     1649
Coelichneumon (Coelichneumon) nigerrimus     1649
Coelichneumon (Coelichneumon) sugillatorius     1649
Coelichneumon (Coelichneumon) ruficauda     1649
Coelichneumon (Coelichneumon) haemorrhoidalis     1649
Coelichneumon (Coelichneumon) orbitator     1649
Coelichneumon (Coelichneumon) validus     1650
Lymantrichneumon disparis     1650
Protichneumon similatorius     1650
Protichneumon pisorius     1650
Syspasis albiguttata     1650
Syspasis carinator     1650
Amblyteles armatorius     1651
Syspasis eburnifrons     1651
Aoplus ochropis     1651
Aoplus rubricosus     1651
Syspasis rufina     1651
Syspasis scutellator     1651
Syspasis lineator     1651
Barichneumon gemellus     1652
Barichneumon bilunulatus     1652
Baranisobas ridibundus     1652
Barichneumon albicaudatus     1652
Barichneumon derogator     1652
Barichneumon anator     1652
Cratichneumon culex     1653
Barichneumon perversus     1653
Barichneumon sexalbatus     1653
Cratichneumon dissimilis     1653
Cratichneumon coruscator     1653
Barichneumon peregrinator     1653
Chasmias lugens     1653
Crypteffigies tenuicinctus     1654
Crytea sanguinator     1654
Cratichneumon viator     1654
Crypteffigies lanius     1654
Crypteffigies pseudocryptus     1654
Cratichneumon rufifrons     1654
Cratichneumon semirufus     1654
Ctenichneumon inspector     1655
Ctenichneumon divisorius     1655
Ctenichneumon dirus     1655
Ctenichneumon panzeri     1655-1656
Ctenichneumon melanocastanus     1655
Ctenichneumon devylderi subsp. tauricus     1655
Ctenichneumon castigator     1655
Ctenichneumon moestus     1655
Diphyus quadripunctorius     1656
Diphyus luctatorius     1656
Ctenichneumon repentinus     1656
Diphyus arduus     1656
Diphyus fossorius     1656
Diphyus ochromelas     1656
Diphyus palliatorius     1656
Diphyus septemguttatus     1657
Eutanyacra crispatoria     1657
Eristicus clarigator     1657
Eupalamus oscillator     1657
Eupalamus wesmaeli     1657
Eutanyacra glaucatoria     1657
Diphyus raptorius     1657
Gareila nivata     1658
Eutanyacra picta     1658
Exephanes occupator     1658
Homotherus locutor     1658
Gareila tenebrosa     1658
Homotherus varipes     1658
Hepiopelmus melanogaster     1658
Exephanes ischioxanthus     1658
Hoplismenus pica     1659
Hoplismenus krapinensis     1659
Hoplismenus istrianus     1659
Hoplismenus bispinatorius     1659
Hoplismenus bispinatorius subsp. nigroscutellatus     1659
Hoplismenus axillatorius     1659
Hoplismenus bidentatus     1659
Ichneumon balteatus     1660
Ichneumon bucculentus     1660
Ichneumon computatorius     1660-1661
Hoplismenus terrificus     1660
Ichneumon albiger     1660
Ichneumon caloscelis     1660
Hybophorellus aulicus     1660
Ichneumon cannabis     1660
Ichneumon gracilentus     1661
Ichneumon coniger     1661
Ichneumon extensorius     1661
Ichneumon fulvicornis     1661
Ichneumon gracilicornis     1661
Ichneumon haemorrhoicus subsp. crassigena     1661
Ichneumon confusor     1661
Ichneumon longaevus     1662
Ichneumon inutilis     1662
Ichneumon inquinatus     1662
Ichneumon ligatorius     1662
Ichneumon insidiosus     1662
Ichneumon melanotis     1662
Ichneumon languidus     1662
Ichneumon latecinctus     1662
Ichneumon molitorius     1663
Ichneumon phaeostigmus     1663
Ichneumon novemalbatus     1663
Ichneumon sarcitorius     1663-1664
Ichneumon quaesitorius     1663
Ichneumon profugus     1663
Ichneumon proletarius     1663
Ichneumon quadrialbatus     1663
Ichneumon xanthorius     1664
Ichneumon suspiciosus     1664
Ichneumon sexcinctus     1664
Ichneumon terminatorius     1664
Ichneumon tuberculipes     1664
Ichneumon stramentarius     1664
Obtusodonta equitatoria     1665
Melanichneumon designatorius     1665
Melanichneumon sexguttatus     1665
Limerodops unilineatus     1665
Limerodops subsericans     1665
Melanichneumon spectabilis     1665
Melanichneumon albipictus     1665
Probolus concinnus     1666
Rhadinodonta flaviger     1666
Platylabops speciosus     1666
Orgichneumon calcatorius     1666
Patrocloides ceaurei     1666
Patrocloides sputator     1666
Platylabops cornicula     1666
Stenichneumon culpator     1667
Spilichneumon ammonius     1667
Rhysaspis rugosus     1667
Stenichneumon alpicola     1667
Spilothyrateles illuminatorius     1667
Spilothyrateles nuptatorius     1667
Stenichneumon militarius     1667
Ulesta perspicua subsp. croatica     1668
Stenichneumon militarius subsp. atrocoeruleus     1668
Tricholabus femoralis     1668
Tricholabus strigatorius     1668
Triptognatus albomarginatus     1668
Triptognathus fumigator     1668
Triptognathus atripes     1668
Ulesta perspicua     1668
Virgichneumon extremator     1669
Virgichneumon distincticornis     1669
Virgichneumon albilineatus     1669
Virgichneumon monostagon     1669
Virgichneumon albosignatus     1669
Virgichneumon callicerus     1669
Virgichneumon krapinensis     1669
Pseudoplatylabus violentus     1670
Vulgichneumon deceptor     1670
Zanthojoppa lutea     1670
Virgichneumon tenuicornis     1670
Virgichneumon tergenus     1670
Pseudoplatylabus uniguttatus     1670
Vulgichneumon saturatorius     1670
Anisobas cephalotes     1671
Anisobas rebellus     1671
Aethecerus dispar     1671
Anisobas cingulatellus     1671
Anisobas brombacheri     1671
Anisobas hostilis     1671
Diadromus collaris subsp. nigrithorax     1672
Diadromus pimplarius     1672
Diadromus troglodytes     1672
Centeterus nigricornis     1672
Colpognathus celerator     1672
Aethecerus nitidus     1672
Aethecerus placidus     1672
Diadromus collaris     1672
Dirophanes regenerator     1673
Dicaelotus (Dicaelotus) pumilus     1673
Dirophanes invisor     1673
Herpestomus brunnicornis     1673
Dicaelotus (Dicaelotus) rufilimbatus     1673
Dicaelotus (Dicaelotus) rufiventris     1673
Dirophanes fulvitarsis     1673
Diaschisaspis campoplegoides     1673
Tycherus nigridens     1674
Phaeogenes trepidus     1674
Heterischnus pulchellus     1674
Phaeogenes semivulpinus     1674
Apaeleticus bellicosus     1674
Tycherus macilentus     1674
Tycherus cephalotes     1674
Phaeogenes melanogonos     1674
Cyclolabus pactor     1675
Apaeleticus mesostictus     1675
Asthenolabus latiscapus     1675
Apaeleticus inimicus     1675
Platylabus histrio     1675
Platylabus rufus     1675
Platylabus vibratorius     1675
Asthenolabus stellae     1675
Linycus exhortator     1675
Cotiheresiarches dirus     1676
Cidaphus alarius     1676
Platylabus zagoriensis     1676
Pristicerops infractorius     1676
Mesochorus confusus     1676
Mesochorus anomalus     1676
Mesochorus dimidiatus     1676
Mesochorus venerandus     1677
Chorinaeus australis     1677-1678
Mesochorus discitergus     1677
Mesochorus slawicus     1677
Mesochorus giberius     1677
Mesochorus palus     1677
Mesochorus tachinidaeus     1677
Mesochorus nuncupator     1677
Mesochorus phyllodectae     1677
Exochus dives     1678
Exochus erythronotus     1678
Chorinaeus cristator     1678
Drepanoctonus tibialis     1678
Exochus gravipes     1678
Colpotrochia cincta     1678
Exochus albicinctus     1678
Lapton femoralis     1679
Hypsicera femoralis     1679
Hypsicera curvator     1679
Metopius (Ceratopius) croaticus     1679
Metopius (Ceratopius) dissectorius     1679
Exochus prosopius     1679
Exochus gravis     1679
Exochus mitratus     1679
Metopius (Peltastes) austriacus     1680
Metopius (Peltastes) leiopygus     1680
Metopius (Ceratopius) erythropus     1680
Metopius (Metopius) melanopsis     1680
Metopius (Peltastes) necatorius     1680
Metopius (Metopius) anxius     1680
Metopius (Ceratopius) fuscipennis     1680
Metopius (Peltocarus) dentatus     1681
Metopius (Peltocarus) croceicornis     1681
Enicospilus incognitus     1681
Metopius (Peltastes) pinatorius     1681
Metopius (Peltastes) pinatorius subsp. nigripleuris     1681
Metopius (Peltastes) vespoides     1681
Enicospilus monostigma     1682
Enicospilus ramidulus     1682
Enicospilus repentinus     1682
Enicospilus merdarius     1682
Enicospilus unicallosus     1682
Enicospilus undulatus     1682
Enicospilus inflexus     1682
Dialipsis exilis     1683
Aperileptus plagiatus     1683
Catastenus femoralis     1683
Ophion luteus     1683
Aperileptus infuscatus     1683
Ophion longigena     1683
Entypoma robustator     1683
Megastylus (Megastylus) flavopictus     1684
Gnathochorisis crassulus     1684
Helictes borealis     1684
Orthocentrus fulvipes     1684
Pantisarthrus lubricus     1684
Megastylus (Megastylus) mihajlovici     1684
Orthocentrus winnertzii     1684
Orthocentrus frontator     1684
Plectiscidea (Fugatrix) communis     1685
Plectiscidea (Plectiscidea) bistriata     1685
Plectiscidea (Plectiscidea) integer     1685
Plectiscidea (Plectiscidea) monticola     1685
Plectiscidea (Plectiscidea) helvola     1685
Plectiscidea (Plectiscidea) canaliculata     1685
Plectiscidea (Plectiscidea) collaris     1685
Plectiscidea (Plectiscidea) crassicornis     1685
Proclitus fulvipectus     1686
Proclitus paganus     1686
Orthopelma mediator     1686
Plectiscidea (Plectiscidea) vagator     1686
Proclitus attentus     1686
Plectiscidea (Plectiscidea) terebrator     1686
Proclitus comes     1686
Clistopyga incitator     1687
Dolichomitus agnoscendus     1687
Acropimpla pictipes     1687
Dolichomitus atratus     1687
Dolichomitus curticornis     1687
Delomerista mandibularis     1687
Dolichomitus kriechbaumeri     1688
Dolichomitus cognator     1688
Dolichomitus mesocentrus     1688
Dolichomitus messor     1688
Dolichomitus imperator     1688
Dolichomitus dux     1688
Dolichomitus pterelas     1689
Dolichomitus terebrans     1689
Dolichomitus populneus     1689
Endromopoda detrita     1689-1690
Dolichomitus sericeus     1689
Endromopoda arundinator     1689
Endromopoda arundinator     1689
Dolichomitus tuberculatus     1689
Exeristes arundinis     1690
Exeristes longiseta     1690
Endromopoda nitida     1690
Ephialtes manifestator     1690
Endromopoda phragmitidis     1690
Exeristes roborator     1690-1691
Exeristes ruficollis     1691
Fredegunda diluta     1691
Gregopimpla bernuthii     1691
Gregopimpla inquisitor     1691
Liotryphon cydiae     1692
Gregopimpla malacosomae     1692
Liotryphon heterocerus     1692
Liotryphon punctulatus     1692
Liotryphon caudatus     1692
Liotryphon crassiseta     1692
Perithous albicinctus     1693
Liotryphon strobilellae     1693
Paraperithous gnathaulax     1693
Pseudopimpla pygidiator     1693
Perithous divinator     1693
Perithous septemcinctorius     1693
Perithous scurra     1693
Scambus buolianae     1694
Scambus alpestrator     1694
Scambus brevicornis     1694
Scambus cincticarpus     1694
Scambus elegans     1694
Scambus calobatus     1694
Scambus nigricans     1695
Scambus foliae     1695
Scambus inanis     1695
Scambus planatus     1695
Scambus pomorum     1695
Scambus signatus     1696
Scambus vesicarius     1696
Scambus sagax     1696
Scambus strobilorum     1696
Scambus rufator     1696
Theronia atalantae     1696
Tromatobia ornata     1697
Townesia tenuiventris     1697
Tromatobia lineatoria     1697
Tromatobia ovivora     1697
Tromatobia variabilis     1697
Apechthis quadridentata     1698
Zaglyptus varipes     1698
Apechthis compunctor     1698
Apechthis rufata     1698
Itoplectis alternans     1698-1699
Itoplectis enslini     1699
Itoplectis insignis     1699
Itoplectis maculator     1699
Itoplectis clavicornis     1699
Itoplectis melanocephala     1699
Pimpla artemonis     1700
Pimpla flavicoxis     1700
Pimpla illecebrator     1700
Pimpla contemplator     1700
Itoplectis viduata     1700
Itoplectis tunetana     1700
Pimpla insignatoria     1700
Pimpla sodalis     1701
Pimpla spuria     1701
Pimpla rufipes     1701
Pimpla turionellae     1701
Pimpla melanacrias     1701
Schizopyga (Schizopyga) frigida     1702
Sinarachna anomala     1702
Acrodactyla degener     1702
Dreisbachia pictifrons     1702
Deuteroxorides elevator     1702
Zatypota bohemani     1702
Neoxorides nitens     1702
Megarhyssa perlata     1703
Poemenia notata     1703
Rhyssa amoena     1703
Rhyssa antiqua     1703
Rhyssa persuasoria     1703
Poemenia hectica     1703
Poemenia collaris     1703
Stilbops (Stilbops) plementaschi     1704
Stilbops (Stilbops) vetulus     1704
Stilbops (Stilbops) ruficornis     1704
Rhyssella obliterata     1704
Aneuclis incidens     1704
Rhyssella approximator     1704
Aneuclis maritima     1704-1705
Barycnemis gracillima     1705
Barycnemis probloides     1705
Diaparsis (Diaparsis) carinifer     1705
Diaparsis (Diaparsis) nutritor     1705
Diaparsis (Diaparsis) temporalis subsp. rufigaster     1705
Heterocola (Heterocola) proboscidalis     1705
Aneuclis melanaria     1705
Phradis decrescens     1706
Phradis brevis     1706
Phradis interstitialis     1706
Probles (Euporizon) marginatus     1706
Phradis rufiventris     1706
Heterocola (Heterocoloides) linguaria     1706
Phradis morionellus     1706
Phradis punctipleuris     1706
Probles (Euporizon) pygmaeus     1707
Probles (Euporizon) truncorum     1707
Probles (Rhynchoprobles) longisetosus     1707
Tersilochus (Gonolochus) stenocari     1707
Probles (Rugodiaparsis) ruficornis     1707
Probles (Euporizon) xanthopus     1707
Probles (Probles) erythrostomus     1707
Tersilochus (Gonolochus) caudatus     1707
Tersilochus (Tersilochus) petiolaris     1708
Cycasis rubiginosa     1708
Tersilochus (Tersilochus) jocator     1708
Exenterus abruptorius     1708
Exenterus amictorius     1708
Tersilochus (Tersilochus) obscurator     1708
Exenterus adspersus     1708
Netelia (Bessobates) virgata     1709
Netelia (Netelia) dilatata     1709
Exenterus ictericus     1709
Exenterus oriolus     1709
Netelia (Netelia) fuscicornis     1709
Netelia (Netelia) infractor     1709
Netelia (Bessobates) latungula     1709
Netelia (Netelia) paramelanura     1710
Netelia (Netelia) praevalvator     1710
Netelia (Netelia) melanura     1710
Netelia (Netelia) ocellaris     1710
Netelia (Netelia) testacea     1710
Netelia (Netelia) opacula     1710
Netelia (Netelia) silantjewi     1710
Netelia (Paropheltes) thomsonii     1711
Netelia (Netelia) vinulae     1711
Netelia (Paropheltes) tarsata     1711
Netelia (Paropheltes) elevator     1711
Netelia (Paropheltes) lineolata     1711
Netelia (Paropheltes) contiguator     1711
Netelia (Paropheltes) ornata     1711
Cosmoconus (Cosmoconus) elongator     1712
Netelia (Prosthodocis) japonica     1712
Phytodietus (Neuchorus) elongator     1712
Ctenochira bisinuata     1712
Phytodietus (Phytodietus) gelitorius     1712
Dyspetes praerogator     1712
Phytodietus (Phytodietus) polyzonias     1712
Erromenus zonarius     1712
Polyblastus (Polyblastus) varitarsus     1713
Tryphon (Symboethus) brunniventris     1713
Monoblastus fulvescens     1713
Monoblastus brachyacanthus     1713
Tryphon (Symboethus) bidentatus     1713
Neleges proditor     1713
Tryphon (Symboethus) heliophilus     1713
Tryphon (Tryphon) atriceps     1713
Ischnoceros caligatus     1714
Tryphon (Tryphon) nigripes     1714
Tryphon (Tryphon) rutilator     1714
Tryphon (Tryphon) relator     1714
Tryphon (Tryphon) trochanteratus     1714
Ischnoceros rusticus     1714
Tryphon (Tryphon) signator     1714
Xorides ephialtoides     1715
Xorides annulator     1715
Odontocolon dentipes     1715
Odontocolon spinipes     1715
Odontocolon rufiventris     1715
Xorides alpestris     1715
Odontocolon geniculatum     1715
Xorides praecatorius     1716
Xorides gracilicornis     1716
Xorides fuligator     1716
Xorides gravenhorstii     1716
Xorides filiformis     1716
Xorides irrigator     1716
Rhyssa parreyssi     1717
Ichneumonites fusiformis     1717
Xorides sepulchralis     1717
Ichneumon dalmatinus     1717
Ephialtes brevicauda     1717
Xorides propinquus     1717
Cryptus rubicola     1717