Marjan Komnenov, Eva Pitta, Konstantina Zografou & Maria Chatzaki, 2016, Discovering the still unexplored arachnofauna of the National Park of Dadia-Lefkimi-Soufli, NE Greece: a taxonomic review with description of new species

Marjan Komnenov, Eva Pitta, Konstantina Zografou & Maria Chatzaki, 2016, Discovering the still unexplored arachnofauna of the National Park of Dadia-Lefkimi-Soufli, NE Greece: a taxonomic review with description of new species, Zootaxa 4096 (1), pp. 1-66

publication ID

document provided by

Plazi

Atypus piceus     10-11
Scytodes thoracica     11
Dysderidae     11
Dysdera kati   sp. n.  11-15
Pritha nana     11
Dysdera krisis   sp. n.  16
Harpactea babori     20
Harpactea ice   sp. n.  20
Harpactea wolfgangi   sp. n.  22-23
Harpactea     25
Eresus walckenaeri     26
Asagena phalerata     26
Crustulina scabripes     26
Theridion cinereum     27
Centromerus valkanovi     27
Crosbyarachne silvestris     27
Steatoda paykulliana     27
Euryopis sexalbomaculata     27
Acartauchenius scurrilis     27
Ipa terrenus     28
Linyphia hortensis     28
Diplocephalus graecus     28
Pelecopsis elongata     30
Sintula spiniger     30
Tenuiphantes floriana     30
Tenuiphantes tenuis     30
Sintula retroversus     30
Gibbaranea bituberculata     30
Alopecosa accentuata     31
Alopecosa sulzeri     31
Alopecosa taeniopus     31
Alopecosa albofasciata     31
Glyptogona sextuberculata     31
Alopecosa barbipes     31
Aulonia kratochvili     31
Pardosa hortensis     32
Hogna radiata     32
Pardosa morosa     32
Pardosa proxima     32
Pardosa alacris     32
Lycosa praegrandis     32
Xerolycosa miniata     33
Trabea paradoxa     33
Trochosa ruricola     33
Tegenaria bozhkovi     34
Inermocoelotes falciger     34
Histopona torpida     34
Pisaura mirabilis     34
Oxyopes nigripalpis     34
Agelena labyrinthica     34
Hahnia nava     35
Amaurobius pallidus     35
Titanoeca flavicoma     35
Nurscia albomaculata     35
Mesiotelus scopensis     37
Phrurolithus festivus     37
Agroeca cuprea     37
Liocranum rupicola     37
Cheiracanthium mildei     37
Phrurolithus szilyi     38
Phrurolithus thracia   sp. n.  38-39
Zodarion beroni   sp. n.  41-43
Zodarion frenatum     43
Zodarion morosum     43-44
Callilepis cretica     44
Civizelotes caucasius     44-45
Zodarion turcicum     44
Zodarion thoni     44
Callilepis schuszteri     44
Cryptodrassus hungaricus     45
Drassodes pubescens     45
Drassyllus crimeaensis     45
Drassyllus dadia   sp. n.  45-48
Civizelotes gracilis     45
Drassodes lutescens     45
Drassodes lapidosus     45
<View Treatment>     45
Drassyllus praeficus     48
Gnaphosa modestior     48
Drassyllus villicus     48
Echemus angustifrons     48
Haplodrassus dalmatensis     48
Gnaphosa lucifuga     48
Haplodrassus kulczynskii     49-50
Haplodrassus signifer     50
Haplodrassus silvestris     50
Micaria guttulata     50
Micaria coarctata     50
Micaria dives     50
Nomisia aussereri     50
Trachyzelotes lyonneti     51
Zelotes balcanicus     51
Zelotes cingarus     51
Zelotes erebeus     51-52
Nomisia ripariensis     51
Trachyzelotes pedestris     51
Nomisia exornata     51
Zelotes fulvaster     52
Zelotes harmeron     52
Zelotes segrex     52
Zelotes oblongus     52
Zelotes prishutovae     52
Zelotes longipes     52
Philodromus krausi     53
Thanatus atratus     53
Micrommata ligurina     53
Thanatus imbecillus     53
Cozyptila thaleri     54
Ozyptila confluens     54
Ozyptila sanctuaria     54
Xysticus robustus     55
Xysticus striatipes     55
Xysticus caperatus     55
Xysticus tenebrosus     55
Aelurillus v-insignitus     55
Xysticus acerbus     55
Xysticus kochi     55
Asianellus festivus     56
Euophrys rufibarbis     56
Evarcha jucunda     56
Euophrys frontalis     56
Neaetha absheronica     56
Neon levis     56
Pellenes brevis     56-57
Heliophanus melinus     56
Pseudeuophrys erratica     57
Pellenes diagonalis     57
Pellenes nigrociliatus     57
Phlegra fasiata     57
Phlegra cinereofasciata     57
Philaeus chrysops     57
Pseudeuophrys obsoleta     58
Saitis tauricus     58
Sitticus distinguendus     58
Talavera aequipes     58