Camile Sorbo Fernandes, Ivanklin Soares Campos-Filho, Paula Beatriz Araujo & Bichuette, Maria Elina, 2019, Synopsis of terrestrial isopods (Crustacea: Isopoda: Oniscidea) from Brazilian cavesı with emphasis on new records from northı midwestı northeast and southeast regions

Camile Sorbo Fernandes, Ivanklin Soares Campos-Filho, Paula Beatriz Araujo & Bichuette, Maria Elina, 2019, Synopsis of terrestrial isopods (Crustacea: Isopoda: Oniscidea) from Brazilian cavesı with emphasis on new records from northı midwestı northeast and southeast regions, Journal of Natural History 53 (17), pp. 1095-1129

publication ID

document provided by

Valdenar

Miktoniscus medcofi     1101
Pectenoniscus liliae     1101-1102
Cylindroniscus sp.     1103-1104
Cylindroniscus flaviae     1103
Iuiuniscus iuiuensis     1104
Spelunconiscus castroi     1104
Xangoniscus aganju     1104
Xangoniscus itacarambiensis     1105
Androdeloscia sp.     1105
Xangoniscus odara     1105
Benthana xiquinhoi     1106
Ischioscia amazonica     1106
Benthana iporangensis     1106
Benthana taeniata     1106
Leonardoscia hassalli     1107
Metaprosekia caupe     1107-1108
Amazoniscus eleonorae     1108-1109
Metaprosekia quadriocellata     1108
Metaprosekia sp.     1108
Amazoniscus leistikowi     1109
Circoniscus bezzii     1109
Circoniscus buckupi     1110
Circoniscus intermedius     1110
Microsphaeroniscus sp.     1110-1111
Circoniscus carajasensis     1110
Circoniscus incisus     1110
Calycuoniscus goeldii     1111
Dubioniscus marmoratus     1111
Dubioniscus sp. 1     1111
Novamundoniscus altamiraensis     1112
Novamundoniscus sp. 1     1112-1113
Dubioniscus sp. 2     1112
Novamundoniscus sp. 2     1113
Novamundoniscus sp. 3     1113
Trichorhina anhanguera     1114
Trichorhina cipoensis     1114
Trichorhina guanophila     1114
Trichorhina curupira     1114
Trichorhina yiara     1115
Trichorhina pataxosi     1115
Trichorhina tomentosa     1115
Trichorhina sp. 2     1116
Trichorhina sp. 1     1116
Trichorhina sp. 3     1116-1117
Trichorhina sp. 4     1117
Trichorhina sp. 5     1117
Neotroponiscus iporangaensis     1118
Neotroponiscus tuberculatus     1118
Iansaoniscus iraquara     1118
Iansaoniscus georginae     1118
Ctenorillo ferrarai     1119
Cubaris murina     1119
Gabunillo aridicola     1119
Venezillo congener     1120
Armadillidae     1121
Venezillo sp. 1     1121
Porcellionides pruinosus     1121-1123